ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:29 01.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Clubs Friendly
Toto Cup
Super Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
24.05, 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
Liga Leumit
17.05, 09:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Liga Leumit
10.05, 09:00
Maccabi Jaffa
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Liga Leumit
07.05, 12:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Ironi Tiberias
0
Liga Leumit
03.05, 09:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Liga Leumit
26.04, 09:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
19.04, 09:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Liga Leumit
12.04, 09:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Liga Leumit
08.04, 12:00
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Liga Leumit
02.04, 12:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
State Cup
29.03, 08:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Liga Leumit
15.03, 08:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
12.03, 12:00
Ironi Tiberias
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
08.03, 07:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Kfar Kasem
0
Liga Leumit
04.03, 11:00
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
29.02, 12:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
State Cup
26.02, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
Liga Leumit
19.02, 11:00
Maccabi Jaffa
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Liga Leumit
12.02, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Liga Leumit
09.02, 06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
State Cup
06.02, 12:00
Hapoel Afula
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Liga Leumit
01.02, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Rishon
0
Liga Leumit
19.01, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
15.01, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Liga Leumit
09.01, 12:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
State Cup
05.01, 07:00
Hapoel Acre
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
01.01, 11:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
25.12.23, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Liga Leumit
15.12.23, 07:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
12.12.23, 11:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
Liga Leumit
08.12.23, 07:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Liga Leumit
01.12.23, 07:00
Kfar Kasem
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
24.11.23, 07:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0
Liga Leumit
20.11.23, 11:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Liga Leumit
05.10.23, 12:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Jaffa
1
Liga Leumit
28.09.23, 12:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
21.09.23, 12:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
Hapoel Afula
0
Liga Leumit
14.09.23, 12:30
Hapoel Rishon
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Liga Leumit
11.09.23, 12:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Bnei Yehuda
0
Liga Leumit
31.08.23, 12:30
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Liga Leumit
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»