ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
16:57 15.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Oktan
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Away
On any field
Home
Away
30.04.14, 09:00
Dinamo Kirov
0
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
18.04.14, 07:30
Chelyabinsk
4
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
22.10.13, 06:00
Rubin II
2
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
04.10.13, 09:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
24.09.13, 06:00
Nosta
0
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
14.09.13, 10:00
Syzran-2003
4
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
04.09.13, 09:30
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
0
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
21.08.13, 08:00
Tyumen
4
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
13.08.13, 09:00
Kamaz
3
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
01.08.13, 09:00
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
18.07.13, 09:30
Lada Tolyatti
2
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
02.06.13, 06:00
Gornyak
4
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
18.05.13, 09:00
Dinamo Kirov
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
09.05.13, 09:30
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
3
Oktan
5
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
06.05.13, 07:00
Rubin II
0
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
21.04.13, 09:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Oktan
2
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
18.04.13, 09:30
Lada Tolyatti
0
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
20.10.12, 04:00
Chelyabinsk
3
Oktan
2
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
17.10.12, 06:00
Tyumen
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
01.10.12, 07:00
Akademiya Tolyatti
5
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
28.09.12, 10:00
Syzran-2003
2
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
27.08.12, 08:00
Orenburg
4
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
24.08.12, 07:00
Nosta
3
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
05.08.12, 09:00
Kamaz
2
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
02.08.12, 09:00
Zenit Izhevsk
3
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
29.07.12, 08:00
Gornyak
3
Oktan
0
Russian Cup
05.06.12, 08:00
Tyumen
4
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
24.05.12, 09:00
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
12.05.12, 07:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
30.04.12, 08:00
Dinamo Kirov
1
Oktan
2
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
29.10.11, 04:00
Neftekhimik
4
Oktan
3
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
17.10.11, 09:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
05.10.11, 07:00
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
22.09.11, 06:00
Chelyabinsk
2
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
09.09.11, 08:00
Gornyak
2
Oktan
1
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
29.08.11, 08:00
Rubin II
1
Oktan
2
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
16.08.11, 08:00
Ufa
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
10.08.11, 10:00
Syzran-2003
1
Oktan
2
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
20.07.11, 08:00
Nosta
1
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
07.07.11, 08:00
Tyumen
3
Oktan
0
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
«
1
2
»