ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:12 26.05
Soccer365
›
Dinamo Barnaul
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Division 2 - East
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Dinamo Kirov
2
Second League - Division B
18.05, 08:00
Rubin II
1
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division B
11.05, 06:00
Krylya Sovetov II
1
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division B
03.05, 09:00
Amkar
3
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division B
27.04, 10:00
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Pari NN II
2
Second League - Division B
21.04, 08:00
Uralets-TS
1
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Second League - Division B
13.04, 08:00
Nosta
4
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Second League - Division B
25.02, 05:00
Novosibirsk
2
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 04:00
Uralets-TS
2
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
09.11.23, 06:00
Orenburg II
4
Dinamo Barnaul
4
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 03:00
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Torpedo Miass
5
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 06:00
Nosta
3
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
14.10.23, 05:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Rubin II
1
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 05:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Ural-2
3
Second League - Division B
24.09.23, 10:00
Akron II
0
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Khimik-Avgust
4
Second League - Division B
13.09.23, 05:00
pen
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Orenburg II
0
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 08:00
Torpedo Miass
0
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Nosta
2
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Novosibirsk
2
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 07:00
Rubin II
1
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Dinamo Barnaul
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 05:00
Ural-2
2
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Second League - Division B
02.08.23, 07:30
Temp Barnaul
0
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Russian Cup
29.07.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
5
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 08:00
Khimik-Avgust
2
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
04.06.23, 04:00
Ural-2
1
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Khimik-Avgust
1
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 09:00
Orenburg II
2
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division A
13.05.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 04:00
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Nosta
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
4
Orenburg II
0
Second League - Division A
26.04.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Nosta
2
Second League - Division A
19.04.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Khimik-Avgust
2
Second League - Division A
16.04.23, 06:00
Amkar
2
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Second League - Division A
13.04.23, 08:00
Zenit Izhevsk
1
Dinamo Barnaul
4
Second League - Division A
19.03.23, 07:00
Zenit Penza
1
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»