ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:51 08.06
Soccer365
›
Znamya
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
First League
USSR Cup
Clubs Friendly
Moscow Championship
KFS-Kolomyaga Cup
Home
On any field
Home
Away
07.06, 10:00
Znamya
0
FC Irkutsk
1
Second League - Division B
26.05, 08:00
Znamya
0
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division B
12.05, 08:00
Znamya
4
Rodina-M
2
Second League - Division B
28.04, 08:00
Znamya
1
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division B
21.04, 08:00
Znamya
2
Tver
1
Second League - Division B
06.04, 09:00
Znamya
0
Torpedo Vladimir
5
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 05:00
Znamya
0
Luki-Energiya
0
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Znamya
0
FC Irkutsk
1
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 10:00
Znamya
1
Dynamo Moscow II
2
Second League - Division B
27.09.23, 11:00
Znamya
1
Volgar-Astrakhan
3
Russian Cup
23.09.23, 12:00
Znamya
2
Tver
1
Second League - Division B
07.09.23, 12:00
Znamya
4
Rodina-M
1
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 10:00
Znamya
0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 12:00
Znamya
3
Zorkiy
1
Russian Cup
13.08.23, 11:00
Znamya
0
Dinamo Vologda
0
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 11:00
Znamya
1
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division B
08.07.23, 06:00
Znamya
2
Red Znamya
0
Clubs Friendly
07.07.23, 07:00
Znamya
1
Ryazan
3
Clubs Friendly
05.07.23, 10:00
Znamya
0
Murom
2
Clubs Friendly
03.06.23, 10:00
Znamya
1
Rodina-M
3
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 10:00
Znamya
1
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
1
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 10:00
Znamya
2
Elektron V-N
1
Second League - Division A
23.04.23, 10:00
Znamya
1
Yadro
1
Second League - Division A
09.04.23, 10:00
Znamya
0
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division A
13.11.22, 08:00
Znamya
0
Chertanovo
3
Second League - Division A
05.11.22, 07:00
Znamya
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
Second League - Division A
24.10.22, 10:30
Znamya
1
Dinamo Vologda
2
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 10:30
Znamya
1
Spartak Kostroma
1
Second League - Division A
26.09.22, 11:00
Znamya
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
Second League - Division A
18.09.22, 09:30
Znamya
1
Dynamo Moscow II
2
Second League - Division A
04.09.22, 09:00
Znamya
2
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1
Second League - Division A
21.08.22, 11:00
Znamya
1
Tver
5
Second League - Division A
10.08.22, 11:30
Znamya
0
Torpedo Vladimir
3
Second League - Division A
24.07.22, 11:00
Znamya
0
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
02.07.22, 04:00
Znamya
1
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
Clubs Friendly
28.05.22, 07:00
Znamya
2
Luki-Energiya
1
Second League - Division A
14.05.22, 07:00
Znamya
2
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division A
30.04.22, 07:00
Znamya
0
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division A
03.04.22, 07:00
Znamya
3
Chita
1
Second League - Division A
14.11.21, 05:00
Znamya
0
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»