ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:58 05.06
Soccer365
›
Sever
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Division 2 - West
First League
Away
On any field
Home
Away
05.06.14, 09:00
Spartak Kostroma
0
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
02.06.14, 09:30
Dinamo Vologda
2
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
19.05.14
Rus'
0
Sever
3
Division 2 - West
10.05.14, 08:00
Dnepr Smolensk
2
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
07.05.14, 08:00
Kazanka
0
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
22.04.14, 09:30
Pskov 747
2
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
19.04.14, 05:00
Tosno
1
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
27.10.13, 07:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
24.10.13, 09:00
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
07.10.13, 07:00
Volga Tver
1
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
04.10.13, 10:00
Khimki
1
Sever
3
Division 2 - West
14.09.13, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
28.08.13, 09:30
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
3
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
25.08.13, 07:00
Strogino
3
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
31.07.13, 08:00
Rus'
0
Sever
3
Russian Cup
27.07.13, 09:00
Kolomna
3
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
24.07.13, 09:00
Znamya
1
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
20.05.13, 09:30
Piter
2
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
17.05.13, 09:00
Znamya
0
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
02.05.13, 07:00
Karelia
1
Sever
2
Division 2 - West
23.04.13, 08:00
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
0
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
20.04.13, 07:00
Volga Tver
2
Sever
2
Division 2 - West
14.10.12, 08:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
11.10.12, 09:30
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
21.09.12, 08:30
Pskov 747
3
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
18.09.12, 08:00
Rus'
3
Sever
3
Division 2 - West
27.08.12, 09:00
Karelia
1
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
17.08.12, 09:30
Dnepr Smolensk
1
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
14.08.12, 05:00
Kazanka
1
Sever
2
Division 2 - West
30.07.12, 10:00
Karelia
0
pen
Sever
0
Russian Cup
26.07.12, 09:30
Spartak Kostroma
1
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
23.07.12, 09:30
Dinamo Vologda
2
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
04.06.12, 09:00
Spartak Kostroma
1
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
01.06.12, 09:00
Sheksna
1
Sever
1
Division 2 - West
15.05.12, 09:00
Istra
1
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
12.05.12, 09:30
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1
Sever
2
Division 2 - West
29.10.11, 05:00
Znamya
0
Sever
4
Division 2 - West
26.10.11, 10:00
Saturn-2
2
Sever
2
Division 2 - West
10.10.11, 08:00
Pskov 747
2
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
07.10.11, 08:00
Petrotrest
6
Sever
0
Division 2 - West
«
1
2
3
4
»