ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:35 26.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Nosta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
22.06, 08:00
Nosta
1
Volna Kovernino
1
Second League - Division B
15.06, 08:00
Lada Tolyatti
3
Nosta
4
Second League - Division B
08.06, 08:00
Nosta
2
Orenburg II
1
Second League - Division B
02.06, 08:00
Akron II
0
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
26.05, 08:00
Nosta
1
Ural-2
2
Second League - Division B
18.05, 07:00
Dinamo Kirov
3
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
11.05, 08:00
Nosta
0
Rubin II
1
Second League - Division B
04.05, 06:00
Krylya Sovetov II
2
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
27.04, 08:00
Nosta
0
Amkar
3
Second League - Division B
20.04, 07:00
Pari NN II
2
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
13.04, 08:00
Nosta
4
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 05:00
Akron II
1
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 05:00
Khimik-Avgust
1
Nosta
0
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 05:00
Uralets-TS
0
Nosta
0
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 06:00
Nosta
3
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 07:00
Torpedo Miass
0
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 08:00
Orenburg II
0
Nosta
2
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 06:00
Nosta
0
Rubin II
2
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Nosta
-
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 08:00
Nosta
3
Ural-2
1
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 08:00
Nosta
1
Khimik-Avgust
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 08:00
Nosta
0
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
1
Nosta
2
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 09:00
pen
Ufa
0
Nosta
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 09:00
Nosta
1
Torpedo Miass
3
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 10:00
Nosta
1
Orenburg II
1
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 11:00
Rubin II
0
Nosta
0
Second League - Division B
02.08.23, 09:00
pen
Nosta
0
Uralets-TS
0
Russian Cup
29.07.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Nosta
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 06:30
Ural-2
0
Nosta
0
Second League - Division B
19.07.23, 11:00
Nosta
4
Akron II
1
Second League - Division B
04.06.23, 09:00
Orenburg II
3
Nosta
0
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 07:00
Nosta
0
Ural-2
2
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 05:00
Zenit Izhevsk
0
Nosta
0
Second League - Division A
14.05.23, 07:00
Nosta
0
Khimik-Avgust
3
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 04:00
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Nosta
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 07:00
Irtysh Omsk
1
Nosta
0
Second League - Division A
26.04.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Nosta
2
Second League - Division A
20.04.23, 04:00
Nosta
2
Ural-2
0
Second League - Division A
09.04.23, 06:30
Orenburg II
2
Nosta
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»