ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:09 10.06
Soccer365
›
Boca Unidos
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Primera B Metropolitana
All Competitions
Primera B Nacional
Copa Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Clubs Friendly
Argentino B
Torneo Federal A
Away
On any field
Home
Away
26.05, 16:00
Central Norte
2
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
10.05, 20:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
27.04, 15:00
Crucero del Norte
1
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
14.04, 16:00
Union de Sunchales
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
22.03, 19:30
Sarmiento de La Banda
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
04.11.23, 19:00
Villa Mitre
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
13.10.23, 20:30
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
24.09.23, 17:05
Juventud Antoniana
2
Boca Unidos
2
Primera B Metropolitana
13.09.23, 15:00
Gimnasia Tiro
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
03.09.23, 16:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
Boca Unidos
2
Primera B Metropolitana
27.08.23, 17:00
Central Norte
3
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
06.08.23, 20:00
Sol de America Formosa
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
22.07.23, 15:30
Crucero del Norte
1
Boca Unidos
3
Primera B Metropolitana
08.07.23, 16:00
San Martin de Formosa
1
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
24.06.23, 15:00
9 de Julio Rafaela
2
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
02.06.23, 22:15
Juventud Antoniana
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
21.05.23, 16:00
Gimnasia Tiro
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
13.05.23, 19:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
07.05.23, 15:00
Central Norte
3
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
23.04.23, 17:00
Sol de America Formosa
6
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
01.04.23, 16:30
Crucero del Norte
1
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
19.03.23, 16:00
San Martin de Formosa
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
09.10.22, 16:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
25.09.22, 16:00
Gimnasia Tiro
2
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
11.09.22, 11:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
Boca Unidos
2
Primera B Metropolitana
28.08.22, 18:30
Central Norte
3
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
20.08.22, 15:00
Douglas Haig
1
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
07.08.22, 15:00
Sportivo Belgrano
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
24.07.22, 15:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
11.07.22, 21:30
Juventud Antoniana
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
02.07.22, 15:30
Crucero del Norte
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
22.06.22, 16:00
Atletico Parana
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
12.06.22, 15:30
Union de Sunchales
2
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
29.05.22, 16:00
San Martin de Formosa
3
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
15.05.22, 16:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
06.05.22, 20:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
24.04.22, 19:30
Racing Cordoba
2
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
10.04.22, 15:30
Juventud Unida
1
Boca Unidos
2
Primera B Metropolitana
31.10.21, 16:00
Crucero del Norte
1
Boca Unidos
1
Primera B Metropolitana
16.10.21, 16:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1
Boca Unidos
0
Primera B Metropolitana
«
1
2
»