ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:24 14.05
Soccer365
›
Zvezda St. Peterburg
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 08:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
2
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division B
04.05, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Torpedo Vladimir
3
Second League - Division B
27.04, 08:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
2
Zvezda Spb
0
Second League - Division B
20.04, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Chertanovo
1
Second League - Division B
14.04, 08:00
Dinamo Vologda
1
Zvezda Spb
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 14:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Dynamo Moscow II
3
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 05:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 02:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3
Zvezda Spb
4
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
0
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:30
Zvezda Spb
1
Dynamo Moscow II
2
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 08:00
Dinamo Vologda
4
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 08:30
Zvezda Spb
5
Znamya
1
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 08:00
Zorkiy
1
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
7
Elektron V-N
0
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 11:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
0
Zvezda Spb
5
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
0
Tver
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 10:00
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Zvezda Spb
4
Second League - Division B
26.08.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
1
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 12:00
pen
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
2
Zvezda Spb
2
Russian Cup
18.08.23, 08:30
Luki-Energiya
2
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Rodina-M
3
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Zvezda Spb
2
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Dinamo Kirov
3
Second League - Division B
22.07.23, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
2
FC Irkutsk
3
Second League - Division B
02.07.23, 11:00
Leningradets
1
Zvezda Spb
0
Clubs Friendly
10.06.23, 09:00
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Zvezda Spb
0
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
0
Chertanovo
1
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
4
Zvezda Spb
1
Second League - Division A
22.05.23, 07:15
Dinamo Vologda
3
Zvezda Spb
2
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 11:00
Murom
3
Zvezda Spb
3
Second League - Division A
10.05.23, 09:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Spartak Kostroma
0
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 07:00
Chertanovo
1
Zvezda Spb
0
Second League - Division A
30.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2
Second League - Division A
23.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
5
Dinamo Vologda
2
Second League - Division A
16.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Murom
3
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 07:00
Spartak Kostroma
2
Zvezda Spb
0
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Second League - Division A
27.02.23, 06:30
Zvezda Spb
0
Pari NN
2
Russian Cup
15.02.23, 02:45
Zvezda Spb
1
Pskov 747
2
Clubs Friendly
16.11.22, 06:00
Kamaz
1
Zvezda Spb
2
Russian Cup
«
1
2
3
4
5
»