ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:46 11.05
Soccer365
›
Zvezda St. Peterburg
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 08:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
18.05, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Znamya
-
Second League - Division B
26.05, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
01.06, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Luki-Energiya
-
Second League - Division B
07.06, 10:00
Rodina-M
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
13.06, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Tver
-
Second League - Division B
19.06, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
25.06, 10:00
Spartak Moscow II
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
01.07, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
FC Irkutsk
-
Second League - Division B
07.07, 10:00
Leon Saturn
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
27.07, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Second League - Division B
04.08, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
10.08, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Second League - Division B
18.08, 10:00
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
24.08, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Second League - Division B
01.09, 10:00
Znamya
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
07.09, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
15.09, 10:00
Luki-Energiya
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
21.09, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Rodina-M
-
Second League - Division B
29.09, 10:00
Tver
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
06.10, 10:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
12.10, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Spartak Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
20.10, 10:00
FC Irkutsk
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
26.10, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Leon Saturn
-
Second League - Division B
03.11, 09:00
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
«
1
»