ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
18:04 09.05
Soccer365
›
Leon Saturn
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
Premier League Cup
USSR Cup
Clubs Friendly
UEFA Intertoto Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
05.05, 07:00
Leon Saturn
1
Dynamo Moscow II
0
Second League - Division B
28.04, 07:00
Tver
2
Leon Saturn
3
Second League - Division B
15.04, 10:00
Spartak Moscow II
1
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
5
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
03.03, 09:00
Rubin II
0
Leon Saturn
5
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Kompozit
4
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 07:00
Leon Saturn
3
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
Second League - Division B
28.10.23, 23:00
Sakhalin
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division B
23.10.23, 13:00
Leon Saturn
1
Spartak Tambov
2
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 09:00
Arsenal Tula 2
3
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
1
Sakhalinets
2
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 07:00
Strogino
0
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division B
27.09.23, 12:00
Leon Saturn
1
Arsenal Tula
2
Russian Cup
23.09.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
2
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
Second League - Division B
18.09.23, 07:00
Ryazan
1
Leon Saturn
4
Second League - Division B
13.09.23, 12:00
pen
Leon Saturn
0
Khimik-Avgust
0
Russian Cup
07.09.23, 13:00
Leon Saturn
1
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
0
Kvant
1
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 10:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division B
22.08.23, 09:30
Sakhalinets
0
Leon Saturn
2
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
1
Kaluga
0
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 07:00
Khimki-M
1
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
4
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 12:00
Zenit Penza
1
Leon Saturn
4
Second League - Division B
22.07.23, 09:00
Leon Saturn
3
Kolomna
0
Second League - Division B
15.07.23, 05:00
Leon Saturn
2
Baltika-2
3
Clubs Friendly
10.07.23, 10:00
Pari NN
2
Leon Saturn
0
Clubs Friendly
24.06.23, 09:00
Akron
4
Leon Saturn
1
Clubs Friendly
10.06.23, 07:00
Leon Saturn
3
Ryazan
3
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 09:00
Rodina II
4
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 07:00
Leon Saturn
2
Avangard Kursk
4
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 07:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 12:00
Leon Saturn
1
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Second League - Division A
10.05.23, 12:00
Leon Saturn
1
Sakhalinets
2
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 12:00
Leon Saturn
0
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 08:00
Avangard Kursk
3
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 07:00
Leon Saturn
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 12:00
Sakhalinets
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 06:00
Ryazan
2
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»