ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:28 04.05
Soccer365
›
Shkendija
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
First League
Clubs Friendly
North Macedonian Cup
Second League
Super Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
01.05, 10:00
Shkendija
3
Akademija Pandev
2
First League
28.04, 10:00
Shkendija
4
Gostivar
1
First League
21.04, 10:00
Tikves
2
Shkendija
1
First League
14.04, 09:00
Shkendija
6
Sileks
1
First League
07.04, 09:00
Makedonija GP
1
Shkendija
1
First League
31.03, 09:00
Shkendija
4
Bregalnica
1
First League
24.03, 09:30
Shkendija
1
Rabotnicki
1
Clubs Friendly
16.03, 09:00
Vardar
1
Shkendija
1
First League
10.03, 08:00
Shkendija
0
Voska Sport
0
First League
06.03, 07:00
Akademija Pandev
0
Shkendija
0
First League
03.03, 07:00
Shkendija
3
Vardar
0
First League
25.02, 07:00
Shkendija
2
Gostivar
2
First League
18.02, 07:00
Makedonija GP
0
Shkendija
1
First League
09.02, 09:00
Dinamo Kiev
1
Shkendija
1
Clubs Friendly
05.02.24
Liepaja
0
Shkendija
1
Clubs Friendly
01.02, 07:00
Warta Poznan
0
Shkendija
1
Clubs Friendly
28.01, 09:00
Dinamo Batumi
0
Shkendija
2
Clubs Friendly
25.01, 08:00
Shkendija
6
Skopje
0
Clubs Friendly
10.12.23, 06:00
Shkendija
3
Sileks
1
First League
03.12.23, 06:00
Shkupi
1
Shkendija
0
First League
29.11.23, 06:00
Shkendija
2
Rabotnicki
0
First League
25.11.23, 06:00
Bregalnica
2
Shkendija
2
First League
11.11.23, 06:00
Shkendija
1
Tikves
0
First League
05.11.23, 06:00
Struga
2
Shkendija
1
First League
29.10.23, 07:00
Shkendija
1
Voska Sport
1
First League
25.10.23, 07:00
Rabotnicki
3
Shkendija
2
North Macedonian Cup
22.10.23, 08:00
Shkendija
1
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
08.10.23, 08:00
Vardar
0
Shkendija
2
First League
04.10.23, 08:00
Shkendija
1
Struga
0
First League
01.10.23, 08:00
Gostivar
2
Shkendija
2
First League
24.09.23, 09:00
Shkendija
1
Makedonija GP
0
First League
17.09.23, 09:00
Sileks
2
Shkendija
1
First League
09.09.23, 13:00
Wil
1
Shkendija
3
Clubs Friendly
02.09.23, 10:00
Shkendija
0
Shkupi
0
First League
27.08.23, 10:00
Rabotnicki
1
Shkendija
2
First League
23.08.23, 10:30
Shkendija
2
Bregalnica
0
First League
20.08.23, 11:00
Tikves
1
Shkendija
2
First League
06.08.23, 11:00
Voska Sport
0
Shkendija
1
First League
30.07.23, 11:30
Shkendija
5
Arsimi
0
Clubs Friendly
20.07.23, 14:45
pen
Haverfordwest County
1
Shkendija
0
UEFA Europa Conference League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»