ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:52 19.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Othellos
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Division A
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 12:00
Apollon
4
Othellos
1
Division A
24.04, 11:00
Karmiotissa
6
Othellos
6
Division A
12.04, 12:00
AEL Limassol
3
Othellos
2
Division A
29.03, 12:00
Doxa Kat
0
Othellos
1
Division A
16.03, 12:00
AE Zakakiou
0
Othellos
4
Division A
06.03, 11:00
Ethnikos Achna
2
Othellos
1
Division A
24.02, 11:00
Nea Salamis
1
Othellos
1
Division A
17.02, 08:30
Omonia Nicosia
1
Othellos
0
Division A
09.02, 11:00
AE Zakakiou
3
Othellos
3
Division A
31.01, 11:00
Aris Limassol
4
Othellos
0
Division A
21.01, 08:00
APOEL
6
Othellos
0
Division A
17.01, 11:00
AEK Larnaca
4
Othellos
2
Cyprus Cup
07.01, 09:00
Nea Salamis
3
Othellos
2
Division A
16.12.23, 11:00
Anorthosis
2
Othellos
1
Division A
25.11.23, 11:00
Paphos
3
Othellos
0
Division A
04.11.23, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Othellos
2
Division A
22.10.23, 10:00
AEL Limassol
2
Othellos
1
Division A
13.10.23, 03:00
Omonia Nicosia
1
Othellos
2
Clubs Friendly
30.09.23, 12:00
Karmiotissa
0
Othellos
0
Division A
16.09.23, 12:00
AEK Larnaca
3
Othellos
2
Division A
02.09.23, 13:00
Ethnikos Achna
1
Othellos
1
Division A
19.08.23, 13:00
Apollon
1
Othellos
1
Division A
12.08.23, 12:00
Nea Salamis
2
Othellos
0
Clubs Friendly
22.04.23, 09:30
Peyia
1
Othellos
2
Second Division
01.04.23, 09:00
Ethnikos Achna
2
Othellos
1
Second Division
18.03.23, 08:30
MEAP Nisou
1
Othellos
2
Second Division
04.03.23, 07:00
Omonia Aradippou
0
Othellos
0
Second Division
25.02.23, 07:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
Othellos
1
Second Division
11.02.23, 07:00
Onisilos Sotira
0
Othellos
2
Second Division
20.01.23, 09:00
AE Zakakiou
2
Othellos
0
Second Division
07.01.23, 06:30
AE Zakakiou
3
Othellos
1
Second Division
17.12.22, 06:30
Ayia Napa
1
Othellos
2
Second Division
03.12.22, 06:30
MEAP Nisou
1
Othellos
3
Second Division
13.11.22, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Othellos
2
Second Division
30.10.22, 07:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
2
Othellos
0
Second Division
16.10.22, 08:30
Onisilos Sotira
2
Othellos
1
Second Division
30.09.22, 12:00
Ethnikos Achna
2
Othellos
3
Second Division
14.05.22, 10:00
Xylotympou
3
Othellos
2
Second Division
17.04.22, 09:30
Karmiotissa
1
Othellos
0
Second Division
19.03.22, 08:30
Nea Salamis
4
Othellos
1
Second Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»