ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:52 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Sydvest
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Denmark Series
All Competitions
Danish Cup
2nd Division
Clubs Friendly
Denmark Series
Home
On any field
Home
Away
10.06.22, 12:30
Sydvest
2
B 1909
4
Denmark Series
03.06.22, 12:30
Sydvest
0
Aarhus Fremad II
2
Denmark Series
20.05.22, 12:30
Sydvest
0
Tarup-Paarup
3
Denmark Series
06.05.22, 12:30
Sydvest
1
Varde
1
Denmark Series
22.04.22, 12:30
Sydvest
1
B-1913
2
Denmark Series
14.04.22, 07:00
Sydvest
1
Marienlyst
3
Denmark Series
26.03.22, 07:00
Sydvest
1
SfB-Oure
3
Denmark Series
30.10.21, 07:00
Sydvest
1
OKS
3
Denmark Series
16.10.21, 07:00
Sydvest
2
Hedensted
2
Denmark Series
25.09.21, 07:00
Sydvest
3
B 1909
3
Denmark Series
17.09.21, 12:00
Sydvest
1
Aarhus Fremad II
3
Denmark Series
03.09.21, 12:00
Sydvest
2
Tarup-Paarup
0
Denmark Series
20.08.21, 12:00
Sydvest
1
Varde
0
Denmark Series
06.08.21, 12:45
Sydvest
2
B-1913
2
Denmark Series
11.06.16, 09:30
Sydvest
3
Rishoj
2
Denmark Series
21.05.16, 09:30
Sydvest
3
Greve Fodbold
2
Denmark Series
07.05.16, 09:30
Sydvest
2
Tuse
0
Denmark Series
23.04.16, 09:30
Sydvest
5
Oure-skolerne
0
Denmark Series
09.04.16, 09:30
Sydvest
3
Kalundborg
1
Denmark Series
28.03.16, 10:00
Sydvest
0
Kolding B
2
Denmark Series
31.10.15, 09:30
Sydvest
3
KFUM Roskilde
0
Denmark Series
17.10.15, 08:30
Sydvest
3
Tarup-Paarup
1
Denmark Series
10.10.15, 09:30
Sydvest
5
Varde IF Elite
0
Denmark Series
26.09.15, 09:30
Sydvest
3
Taastrup
1
Denmark Series
12.09.15, 08:30
Sydvest
1
B 1909
2
Denmark Series
29.08.15, 09:30
Sydvest
3
Sonderborg
2
Denmark Series
15.08.15, 08:30
Sydvest
5
Marstal / Rise
2
Denmark Series
23.06.12, 07:00
Sydvest
4
Naesby II
2
Denmark Series
09.06.12, 08:30
Sydvest
3
Sonderborg
3
Denmark Series
26.05.12, 08:30
Sydvest
1
Ringsted
0
Denmark Series
19.05.12, 08:30
Sydvest
11
Korup
0
Denmark Series
05.05.12, 08:30
Sydvest
3
Middelfart
1
Denmark Series
21.04.12, 08:30
Sydvest
1
Kolding
0
Denmark Series
09.04.12, 08:30
Sydvest
1
Naestved II
0
Denmark Series
29.10.11, 08:30
Sydvest
4
Herlufsholm
1
Denmark Series
15.10.11, 08:30
Sydvest
2
OKS
0
Denmark Series
24.09.11, 08:30
Sydvest
1
Frem Sakskobing
2
Denmark Series
11.09.11, 08:30
Sydvest
3
Haderslev
0
Denmark Series
27.08.11, 08:30
Sydvest
6
Fjordager
0
Denmark Series
13.08.11, 08:30
Sydvest
4
Dollefjelde-Musse
1
Denmark Series
«
1
»