ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:19 01.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Barendrecht
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
KNVB Cup
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 12:00
Kloetinge
0
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
11.05, 09:30
TEC
3
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
20.04, 12:00
GVV Unitas
2
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
06.04, 12:00
OSS '20
0
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
23.03, 13:00
Rosmalen
0
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
09.03, 12:00
UNA
0
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
02.03, 08:30
HSV Hoek
1
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
24.02, 12:00
Meerssen
3
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
03.02, 12:00
H.V. & C.V. Quick
0
Barendrecht
4
Derde Divisie
09.12.23, 09:00
TOGB
1
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
25.11.23, 12:00
Groene Ster
2
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
11.11.23, 12:00
Baronie
2
Barendrecht
4
Derde Divisie
28.10.23, 12:00
Gemert
4
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
07.10.23, 12:00
Blauw Geel '38
2
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
19.09.23, 14:00
GVVV
5
Barendrecht
2
KNVB Cup
16.09.23, 08:30
SteDoCo
0
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
02.09.23, 09:00
Sportlust '46
0
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
19.08.23, 12:00
SV AWC
1
Barendrecht
0
Derde Divisie
20.05.23, 08:30
Ter Leede
1
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
13.05.23, 08:30
Rijnvogels
0
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
22.04.23, 09:00
SV Urk
1
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
08.04.23, 08:30
RKAV Volendam
1
Barendrecht
4
Derde Divisie
25.03.23, 09:30
ACV
3
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
04.03.23, 09:00
ASWH
0
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
11.02.23, 09:00
Sportlust '46
2
Barendrecht
0
Derde Divisie
28.01.23, 08:30
SteDoCo
0
Barendrecht
0
Derde Divisie
10.12.22, 08:30
Excelsior '31
2
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
03.12.22, 08:00
GVVV
2
Barendrecht
5
Derde Divisie
12.11.22, 09:00
DVS '33
4
Barendrecht
0
Derde Divisie
29.10.22, 08:30
Staphorst
2
Barendrecht
3
Derde Divisie
08.10.22, 08:30
Harkemase Boys
1
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
24.09.22, 08:30
DOVO
3
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
10.09.22, 09:00
Sparta Nijkerk
2
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
06.09.22, 14:00
VVOG
0
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
27.08.22, 08:30
HSV Hoek
1
Barendrecht
5
Derde Divisie
13.08.22, 11:00
Groene Ster
2
Barendrecht
0
KNVB Cup
28.05.22, 08:30
DVS '33
4
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
21.05.22, 08:30
Ter Leede
3
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
07.05.22, 08:30
SteDoCo
2
Barendrecht
2
Derde Divisie
23.04.22, 08:30
ACV
4
Barendrecht
1
Derde Divisie
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»