ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:48 04.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
NPL Tasmania
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
All teams
All teams
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
Launceston United
Riverside Olympic
South Hobart
All stadiums
All stadiums
Birch Avenue 1 (Launceston)
Clennett's Lightwood Park (Kingston)
Wentworth Park 2 (City of Clarence)
Darcy Street Ground (South Hobart)
Prospect Park 1 (Launceston)
Valley Road Ground (Devonport)
Windsor Park (Launceston)
KGV Football Park (Hobart)
Cancelled
6-round
Finished
Launceston United
0
Launceston City
6
Finished
Kingborough Lions
0
Devonport City
0
Finished
Clarence Zebras
1
Glenorchy Knights
2
Finished
South Hobart
5
Riverside Olympic
1
5-round
20.04, 02:45
Launceston City
2
Clarence Zebras
1
20.04, 00:30
Devonport City
1
South Hobart
1
19.04, 06:15
Riverside Olympic
4
Launceston United
1
19.04, 06:15
Glenorchy Knights
2
Kingborough Lions
2
4-round
13.04, 02:45
Kingborough Lions
2
Launceston City
1
13.04, 02:30
Riverside Olympic
1
Devonport City
5
13.04, 00:30
Clarence Zebras
6
Launceston United
1
12.04, 23:59
South Hobart
1
Glenorchy Knights
1
3-round
06.04, 01:45
Glenorchy Knights
8
Riverside Olympic
1
06.04, 01:30
Devonport City
0
Launceston City
0
05.04, 23:30
Clarence Zebras
2
Kingborough Lions
6
05.04, 23:15
Launceston United
1
South Hobart
3
2-round
23.03, 01:45
Launceston City
0
Glenorchy Knights
4
23.03, 01:30
Kingborough Lions
8
Riverside Olympic
1
22.03, 23:15
Launceston United
4
Devonport City
6
22.03, 23:00
South Hobart
3
Clarence Zebras
1
1-round
16.03, 03:30
Kingborough Lions
1
South Hobart
3
16.03, 01:30
Launceston United
0
Glenorchy Knights
9
15.03, 23:30
Devonport City
3
Clarence Zebras
0
15.03, 05:15
Riverside Olympic
7
Launceston City
0