ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
18:23 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Super League
›
2024
2024
2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019
2018
2017
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Baka City
Bangwe All Stars
Big Bullets
Chitipa United
Civo Utd
Creck SC
Dedza Dynamos
Ekwendeni Hammers
FOMO
Kamuzu Barracks
Karonga United
MAFCO
Mighty Tigers
Mighty Wanderers
Moyale Barracks
Silver Strikers
All stadiums
All stadiums
Karonga Stadium (Karonga)
Mzuzu Stadium (Mzuzu)
CIVO Stadium (Lilongwe)
Mulanje Park Stadium (Mulanje)
Mpira Stadium (Blantyre)
Silver Stadium (Lilongwe)
Dedza Stadium (Dedza)
Chitowe Stadium (Nkhotakota)
Kamuzu Stadium
Cancelled
5-round
Finished
Chitipa United
0
Mighty Tigers
1
4-round
28.04, 08:30
Moyale Barracks
0
Dedza Dynamos
0
28.04, 08:30
Civo Utd
1
Kamuzu Barracks
2
28.04, 08:30
FOMO
1
Chitipa United
0
28.04, 08:30
Bangwe All Stars
0
Mighty Wanderers
0
28.04, 08:30
Karonga United
3
Mighty Tigers
1
27.04, 08:30
Creck SC
1
Ekwendeni Hammers
2
27.04, 08:30
Silver Strikers
5
MAFCO
1
27.04, 08:30
Big Bullets
2
Baka City
1
3-round
21.04, 08:30
Chitipa United
0
Big Bullets
3
21.04, 08:30
Dedza Dynamos
1
Silver Strikers
1
21.04, 08:30
Bangwe All Stars
1
Karonga United
1
21.04, 08:30
Mighty Tigers
1
Ekwendeni Hammers
0
20.04, 08:30
Mighty Wanderers
3
Creck SC
0
20.04, 08:30
Kamuzu Barracks
3
FOMO
1
20.04, 08:30
Baka City
0
MAFCO
0
20.04, 08:30
Moyale Barracks
3
Civo Utd
0
2-round
14.04, 08:30
Creck SC
3
Moyale Barracks
2
14.04, 08:30
Silver Strikers
3
Bangwe All Stars
1
14.04, 08:30
Chitipa United
4
Karonga United
1
14.04, 08:30
FOMO
0
Mighty Wanderers
3
13.04, 08:30
Ekwendeni Hammers
2
Baka City
1
13.04, 08:30
Civo Utd
3
Dedza Dynamos
0
13.04, 08:30
MAFCO
1
Kamuzu Barracks
1
13.04, 08:30
Big Bullets
0
Mighty Tigers
0
1-round
07.04, 08:30
Baka City
0
Karonga United
1
07.04, 08:30
Ekwendeni Hammers
1
Civo Utd
0
07.04, 08:30
Creck SC
3
Mighty Tigers
1
07.04, 08:30
Mighty Wanderers
1
Kamuzu Barracks
1
06.04, 08:30
Dedza Dynamos
1
Big Bullets
1
06.04, 08:30
Silver Strikers
2
Chitipa United
0
06.04, 08:30
FOMO
1
Bangwe All Stars
0
06.04, 08:30
Moyale Barracks
2
MAFCO
1