ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:57 28.03
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
UEFA Nations League
›
2024/2025
2024/2025
2022/2023
2020/2021
2018/2019
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
All teams
All teams
Belgium
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Croatia
Denmark
France
Germany
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Scotland
Serbia
Spain
Switzerland
All cities
All cities
Belgrade
Brussels
Budapest
Copenhagen
Haifa
Saint-Denis
Sarajevo
Warsaw
Zagreb
All stadiums
All stadiums
Groupama Arena
PGE Narodowy
Parken
Sammy Ofer
Stade Roi Baudouin
Stade de France
Stadion Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Grbavica
Stadion Maksimir
Postponed
1-round
05.09, 15:45
Scotland
-
Poland
-
05.09, 15:45
Denmark
-
Switzerland
-
05.09, 15:45
Serbia
-
Spain
-
05.09, 15:45
Portugal
-
Croatia
-
06.09, 15:45
Belgium
-
Israel
-
06.09, 15:45
France
-
Italy
-
07.09, 15:45
Germany
-
Hungary
-
07.09, 15:45
Netherlands
-
Bosnia
-
2-round
08.09, 13:00
Denmark
-
Serbia
-
08.09, 15:45
Croatia
-
Poland
-
08.09, 15:45
Portugal
-
Scotland
-
08.09, 15:45
Switzerland
-
Spain
-
09.09, 15:45
Israel
-
Italy
-
09.09, 15:45
France
-
Belgium
-
10.09, 15:45
Hungary
-
Bosnia
-
10.09, 15:45
Netherlands
-
Germany
-
3-round
10.10, 15:45
Israel
-
France
-
10.10, 15:45
Italy
-
Belgium
-
11.10, 15:45
Bosnia
-
Germany
-
11.10, 15:45
Hungary
-
Netherlands
-
12.10, 13:00
Croatia
-
Scotland
-
12.10, 15:45
Poland
-
Portugal
-
12.10, 15:45
Serbia
-
Switzerland
-
12.10, 15:45
Spain
-
Denmark
-
4-round
14.10, 15:45
Belgium
-
France
-
14.10, 15:45
Germany
-
Netherlands
-
14.10, 15:45
Italy
-
Israel
-
14.10, 15:45
Bosnia
-
Hungary
-
15.10, 15:45
Poland
-
Croatia
-
15.10, 15:45
Scotland
-
Portugal
-
15.10, 15:45
Spain
-
Serbia
-
15.10, 15:45
Switzerland
-
Denmark
-
5-round
14.11, 14:45
Belgium
-
Italy
-
14.11, 14:45
France
-
Israel
-
15.11, 14:45
Switzerland
-
Serbia
-
15.11, 14:45
Denmark
-
Spain
-
15.11, 14:45
Scotland
-
Croatia
-
15.11, 14:45
Portugal
-
Poland
-
16.11, 14:45
Germany
-
Bosnia
-
16.11, 14:45
Netherlands
-
Hungary
-
6-round
17.11, 14:45
Israel
-
Belgium
-
17.11, 14:45
Italy
-
France
-
18.11, 14:45
Croatia
-
Portugal
-
18.11, 14:45
Poland
-
Scotland
-
18.11, 14:45
Serbia
-
Denmark
-
18.11, 14:45
Spain
-
Switzerland
-
19.11, 14:45
Bosnia
-
Netherlands
-
19.11, 14:45
Hungary
-
Germany
-