Sign in
11:25 13.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches
All teams
All teams 1980 Wien ASK Klagenfurt ASKOe Gmuend ASV 13 ASV Salzburg ATSV Wolfsberg Adnet Alberschwende Altenmarkt Andau Andelsbuch Ardagger Austria Klagenfurt II Austria Lustenau II Austria-13 Bad Ischl Bad Sauerbrunn Bergheim Bezau Bizau Bleiburg Bramberg Brederis / Meiningen Bruck Bürmoos Dinamo Helfort Donau Ebbs Eugendorf FC Deutschkreutz Favoritner Fehring Feldkirchen Ferlach Frauental Friedburg / Pöndorf Furstenfeld Fussach Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gloggnitz Gnas Grun WeiY Micheldorf Gussing Haitzendorf Hallwang Hard Heiligenkreuz Hittisau Hochst Horitschon Hörbranz Ilz Innsbruck Innsbrucker Judenburg KAC 1909 Kematen Kilb Kirchbichl Klingenbach Koblach Koflach Kohfidisch Kornspitz Pregarten Kottingbrunn Kottmannsdorf Kraig Lafnitz II Landskron Langenrohr Lebring Leithaprodersdorf Lendorf Liezen Lochau Ludesch Lustenau Mannersdorf Mannsworth Maria Saal Markt Allhau Mayrhofen Mettersdorf Mils Münster Natters Nenzing Oberperfuss Oberwart/Rotenturm Oedt Ortmann Ostermiething Parndorf Pinkafeld Post Prutz / Serfaus Puch Retz Ritzing Rohrbach Rudersdorf SU St. Martin SV Schwarzach Schattendorf Schrems Schwechat Siezenheim Simmeringer Slovan HAC Spittal Sportunion Mauer Spratzern St. Andrä St. Jakob St. Johann in Tirol St. Margarethen / Bur St. Polten II St. Valentin Stadl-Paura Stadlau StraYwalchen TSV Neumarkt Thalgau Union EdelweiY Union Innsbruck Union Mondsee Union Perg Voitsberg Volders Vols Vorwärts Brigittenau Völkermarkt Wacker Innsbruck Waidhofen / Thaya Wallern Weinland Gamlitz Weißkirchen / Allhaming Wels Wienerberg Wildon Wohnbau Dietach Zwettl
All stadiums
All stadiums Sportplatz Volders (Volders) Rheinaustadion (Hochst) Sportplatz Sandriesel (Gemeinde Horbranz) Karl-Kornberger-Stadion (Bleiburg) Sportplatz Post (Wien) Sportplatz Schwarzach (Schwarzach) Sportanlage Frauenstein (Kraig) Sportplatz Maria Saal (Maria Saal) Wetterkreuzstadion Bad Sauerbrunn (Bad Sauerbrunn) Licht & Planung Arena Stadl-Paura (Stadl-Paura) Sportzentrum Eugendorf (Eugendorf) Sportplatz SV Langenrohr (Langenrohr) Sportanlage Edelhof (Zwettl) Sportplatz Ortmann BSV (Neusiedl) Liese Prokop Sportanlage (Rohrbach an der Golsen) Kurt Melka Arena (Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge) Toni-Kronreif-Sportzentrum (Salzburg) Sportplatz Horitschon (Horitschon) BWT Arena Mondseeland (Mondsee) Sportplatz WeiSskirchen (WeiSskirchen) STEYR Arena (St. Valentin) DietachArena (Dietach) Sportzentrum Fehring (Fehring) Stadion Sankt Andra (Sankt Andra) Sportplatz Ferlach (Ferlach) Sportplatz Hallwang (Hallwang bei Salzburg) Bezegg-Stadion (Andelsbuch) Sportplatz Nenzing (Nenzing) Grenzstadion Schattendorf (Schattendorf) Waldstadion Puch (Puch) Sportplatz UFC Markt Allhau (Markt Allhau) Grenzstadion Klingenbach (Klingenbach) Sportplatz Rudersdorf (Rudersdorf) Sportplatz Im Lohma (Koblach) Sportplatz Retz (Retz) Sonnenseestadion (Ritzing) Kunstrasenplatz Burmoos (Burmoos) Stampfl-Bau Arena Ostermiething (Ostermiething) Informstadion (Oberwart) Alpenstadion Mayrhofen (Mayrhofen) z-immobilien arena (Markt Allhau) Kornspitz-Arena (Pregarten) Sportplatz Haitzendorf SV (Haitzendorf) Sportplatz KAC (Klagenfurt) Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf (Ober-Grafendorf) Sportplatz Atzenbrugg-Heiligeneich (Heiligeneich) NOFV-Verbandssportanlage (St. Polten) Sportanlage Wiesenrain Lustenau (Lustenau) Sportplatz SV Frauental (Frauental) Stadion Kottingbrunn (Kottingbrunn) Sportplatz Oberperfuss Nebenspielfeld (Oberperfuss) Judenburg Kunstrasen (Judenburg) Sportplatz FC Schwarzenberg (Schwarzenberg) Sportplatz Volders Nebenspielfeld (Volders) Sportplatz Mannersdorf ASK (Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge) Sportplatz Serfaus (Serfaus) apato sport Arena Ebbs (Ebbs) Sportanlage Hittisau (Hittisau) Sportplatz ASKO Kottmannsdorf (Kottmannsdorf) Goldeckstadion (Spittal an der Drau) Weinland-Stadion (Gamlitz) StraSswalchen Nevoga-Arena (StraSswalchen) HUBER Arena (Wels) Garten hennerbichler Stadion - ASKO Pregarten (Pregarten) Lilienberg-Arena (Volkermarkt) ATSV Arena (Wolfsberg) Bergstadion (Bizau) Haidlmair Arena Micheldorf (Micheldorf) Werner Skabitz Stadion (Koflach) ASK-Sportanlage Fischl (Klagenfurt am Worthersee) Sportplatz TuS Heiligenkreuz (Heiligenkreuz am Waasen) Stadion Liezen (Liezen) Sportplatz Lafnitz (Lafnitz) Sportplatz Wildon (Wildon) Rudolf-Gutmann-Stadion (Furstenfeld) Murinselstadion (Bruck an der Mur) Waldstadion Hard (Hard am Bodensee) Aubachstadion (St. Martin im Muhlkreis) Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern (Wallern an der Trattnach) Cafe+Co Arena Friedburg (Friedburg) Sportanlage Schlatterberg (Altenmarkt im Pongau) Sportplatz Deutschkreutz (Deutschkreutz) Greabochstadion (Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland) VULCOLOR-Stadion Gussing (Gussing) Franz Koci Anlage (Wien) Sportplatz Thalgau (Thalgau) Sportplatz SK Adnet (Adnet) Sportplatz Neumarkt (Neumarkt am Wallersee) Krammer-Arena (Gloggnitz) Smaragdarena Bramberg (Bramberg) Sportplatz Siezenheim (Siezenheim) OKO-BOX Stadion (Bad Ischl) Sportplatz Meiningen (Meiningen) Sportanlage Muss (FuSsach) Sportplatz SV Ludesch (Ludesch) Sportplatz Alberschwende (Alberschwende) Sportplatz Andau (Andau) Sportplatz Pinkafeld (Pinkafeld) Sportplatz Helfort (Wien) Sportplatz Kinkplatz (Wien) Koasastadion St. Johann (St. Johann in Tirol) Sportplatz Prutz (Prutz) Oberperfuss Sportplatz FuSsball Platz (Oberperfuss) Sportplatz Wiesengasse C (Innsbruck) Sportplatz Vols (Vols) Sportplatz SV Donau (Wien) Sportplatz Munster (Munster) Sportplatz WAF Gruabn (Wien) Chairman-Arena Natters (Natters) Sportplatz Simmering (Wien) Sportplatz Union Mauer (Wien) FavAC - Platz (Wien) Slovanplatz Hutteldorf (Wien) Sportplatz Mannsworth (Mannsworth) Neudorf bei Parndorf Stadion (Neudorf bei Parndorf/Novo Selo) ASKO-Sportplatz (Innsbruck) Unionplatz (Linz) Stadion Hoferfeld (Lochau) OMV-Sportanlage Stadlau (Wien) Glonner Arena Ebbs (Ebbs) Sportplatz St. Jakob im Rosental (St. Jakob im Rosental) Modehaus NIMO-ARENA Feldkirchen (Feldkirchen) Sportplatz Gerasdorf (Gerasdorf) Auto GEMO Arena Bezau (Bezau) Birkenpark Stadion (Schrems) Sportplatz Mils (Mils) Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern (St. Polten) Sportplatz Fenner Areal (Innsbruck) Sportplatz FC Bergheim (Bergheim) HMI Arena (Wien) Sportplatz ASV 13 (Wien) Sportplatz Kematen (Kematen) SVK-Arena (Kirchbichl) Sportplatz SCU Ardagger (Ardagger) Transdanubia Sportanlage (Traun/Oedt) WIMTECH-Arena Perg (Perg) Sportplatz SC Landskron (Landskron) Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena (Lendorf) Sportplatz ASKO Gmund (Gmund) Sportanlage Bruckl (Bruckl) Stadion an der HolzstraSse (Lustenau) Waldstadion Kilb (Kilb) Birkenstadion (Waidhofen/Thaya) Sportzentrum Niederosterreich (St. Polten) Stadion Kohfidisch (Kohfidisch) LeithArena (Leithaprodersdorf) Planet Pure Stadion (Lustenau) Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion (Schwechat) Sportplatz Frauental (Frauental) Sparkassen-Arena Voitsberg (Voitsberg) Sportarena SV Ilz (Ilz) sanSirro Stadion Lebring (Lebring) Sportplatz USV Mettersdorf (Mettersdorf) Sportplatz Gnas (Gnas) Stadion Judenburg (Judenburg) Sportanlage Muss Fussach (Fussach) Heidebodenstadion Stadionul Ion Oblemenco Tivoli Stadion Tirol
Landesliga Burgenland | 30-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 29-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 30-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 30-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 21-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 30-round
Tiroler Landesliga | 22-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 30-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 27-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 30-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 23-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 23-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 23-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 23-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 31-round
Tiroler Landesliga | 25-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 30-round
Landesliga Burgenland | 27-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 23-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 27-round
Tiroler Landesliga | 25-round
Landesliga Vorarlberg | 27-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 22-round
Tiroler Landesliga | 24-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 29-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 25-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 26-round
Wiener Stadtliga | 25-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 22-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 19-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 24-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 20-round
Landesliga Vorarlberg | 16-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 21-round
Wiener Stadtliga | 21-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 23-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 23-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 20-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 21-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 20-round
Landesliga Burgenland | 22-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 21-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 22-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 22-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 19-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 18-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 20-round
Landesliga Vorarlberg | 22-round
Salzburger Landesliga | 18-round
Oberösterreich Landesliga | 22-round
Landesliga Burgenland | 22-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 25-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 25-round
Landesliga Vorarlberg | 19-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 20-round
Tiroler Landesliga | 19-round
Landesliga Steiermark | 18-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 22-round
Niederösterreichische Landesliga | 17-round
Landesliga Burgenland | 17-round
Wiener Stadtliga | 17-round
Kärntner Landesliga | 19-round