ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:20 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Second Amateur Division
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Teams
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Team
Manager
Founded
Links
UEFA
middle Age
middle H
middle W
Gullegem
A. Deschodt
2008
28.45
181.50
72.25
Tubize
M. Bouhmidi
1953
25.92
182.00
76.17
Merelbeke
D. De Schrijver
1942
33.68
179.00
76.25
Rebecq
D. Leurquin
29.60
181.00
75.00
Olsa Brakel
S. Nijst
26.38
188.00
76.00
Sporting West Harelbeke
S. Meert
26.05
182.00
72.78
Rochefort
Y. Pauletti
30.10
182.20
74.80
Sparta Petegem
B. Dhont
28.22
185.50
73.25
Lebbeke
T. De Cock
26.32
177.25
70.00
Zelzate
G. Pauwels
1944
25.54
175.33
64.00
RFC Wetteren
Y. Van Acker
1920
27.93
177.33
71.00
K. Lyra-Lierse
B. De Roover
1972
24.56
187.33
74.56
Verlaine
M. Segatto
29.71
174.00
79.00
Ninove
A. Haydock
1936
25.31
179.33
74.67
RFC Meux
L. Gomez
1946
25.71
181.00
70.00
Cercle Brugge 2
B. Plasschaert
19.06
173.75
61.50
Ganshoren
P. Pilotte
25.58
181.50
75.00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Luc Nilis
1967
23.36
180.67
Racing Mechelen
J. Meynaert
1904
24.38
179.13
72.00
Dikkelvenne
L. Gevaert
23.78
179.00
81.50
Tongeren
Tomas Daumantas
1908
28.25
181.29
73.00
Torhout
D. Degomme
1926
25.82
177.80
72.60
Oudenaarde
S. Leleu
1919
24.88
182.40
74.80
Eendracht Aalst
C. De Geyseleer
1919
24.44
181.14
72.17
City Pirates
K. Van Haesendonck
1921
26.12
179.80
72.75
Bocholt
T. Vandervee
1900
24.22
183.17
77.00
Sporting Hasselt
Davy Sroka
1927
24.32
179.00
74.00
Berchem Sport
G. Emmerechts
1906
28.36
184.83
77.33
Rupel Boom
Kevin Nicaise
1998
23.17
178.33
74.33
La Louviere Centre
S. Conté
1922
24.83
181.63
72.00
Mandel United
M. Turi
2017
20.28
181.50
78.00
Gent-Zeehaven
B. Mauroo
1899
23.24
180.00
73.00
KFC Lille
1938
38.81
178.25
73.67
Tempo Overijse
24.52
180.50
74.25
Houtvenne
1946
38.00
177.00
74.00
RUS Binche
Jette
27.57
186.00
88.00