ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:16 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Premier League
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Botswana Defence Force XI
Eleven Angels FC
Gaborone United
Holy Ghost SC
Jwaneng Galaxy
Masitoaka
Matebele FC
Morupule Wanderers
Nico United
Orapa United
Police XI
Security Systems
Sua Flamingoes
Tafic
Township Rollers
VTM FC
Postponed
27-round
14.05, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Masitoaka
-
14.05, 09:00
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
Eleven Angels FC
-
15.05, 09:00
Tafic
-
Police XI
-
15.05, 09:00
Nico United
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
15.05, 09:00
Holy Ghost SC
-
Township Rollers
-
15.05, 09:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
Matebele FC
-
15.05, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Gaborone United
-
15.05, 09:00
Sua Flamingoes
-
Orapa United
-
28-round
18.05, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Orapa United
-
18.05, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Nico United
-
18.05, 09:00
Morupule Wanderers
-
Tafic
-
18.05, 09:00
Police XI
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
18.05, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
19.05, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
VTM FC
-
19.05, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
19.05, 09:00
Township Rollers
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
29-round
21.05, 09:00
Police XI
-
Nico United
-
22.05, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
22.05, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Tafic
-
22.05, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
22.05, 09:00
Morupule Wanderers
-
Security Systems
-
22.05, 09:00
Orapa United
-
VTM FC
-
22.05, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
22.05, 09:00
Township Rollers
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
30-round
24.05, 09:00
Holy Ghost SC
-
Gaborone United
-
25.05, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
25.05, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Police XI
-
25.05, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
25.05, 09:00
Nico United
-
Eleven Angels FC
-
25.05, 09:00
Tafic
-
Township Rollers
-
25.05, 09:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
Orapa United
-
25.05, 13:00
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
Matebele FC
-
13-round
29.05, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
29.05, 09:00
Police XI
-
Security Systems
-
29.05, 09:00
Sua Flamingoes
-
VTM FC
-
29.05, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
29.05, 09:00
Morupule Wanderers
-
Masitoaka
-
29.05, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Nico United
-
29.05, 13:00
Township Rollers
-
Tafic
-
29.05, 13:00
Orapa United
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
14-round
01.06, 09:00
Orapa United
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
01.06, 09:00
Police XI
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
01.06, 09:00
Sua Flamingoes
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
01.06, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
01.06, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Tafic
-
01.06, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
Nico United
-
01.06, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Masitoaka
-
01.06, 09:00
Township Rollers
-
Security Systems
-