ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:44 09.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
National Football League
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Ba
Labasa
Lautoka
Nadi
Nadroga FC
Nasinu
Navua
Rewa
Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri
All stadiums
All stadiums
Subrail Park (Labasa, Vanua Levu)
Churchill Park (Lautoka)
Lawaqa Park (Sigatoka)
HFC Bank Stadium (Suva)
Vodafone Ratu Cakobau Park (Nausori)
Uprising Sports Center (Pacific Harbour)
Fiji FA Academy Grounds Field 1 (Ba)
Prince Charles Park (Nadi)
Govind Park (Ba)
Postponed
10-round
14.06, 21:30
Labasa
-
Rewa
-
15.06, 23:00
Lautoka
-
Nasinu
-
15.06, 23:00
Nadroga FC
-
Navua
-
15.06, 23:00
Suva
-
Ba
-
15.06, 23:00
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
Nadi
-
11-round
06.07, 21:00
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
Ba
-
06.07, 23:00
Rewa
-
Suva
-
06.07, 23:00
Navua
-
Lautoka
-
06.07, 23:00
Nasinu
-
Nadi
-
06.07, 23:00
Labasa
-
Nadroga FC
-
12-round
02.08, 21:30
Labasa
-
Suva
-
03.08, 23:00
Ba
-
Nasinu
-
03.08, 23:00
Rewa
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
03.08, 23:00
Nadi
-
Navua
-
03.08, 23:00
Lautoka
-
Nadroga FC
-
13-round
10.08, 21:00
Nasinu
-
Rewa
-
10.08, 23:00
Lautoka
-
Labasa
-
10.08, 23:00
Suva
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
10.08, 23:00
Nadroga FC
-
Nadi
-
10.08, 23:00
Navua
-
Ba
-
14-round
16.08, 21:30
Labasa
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
17.08, 23:00
Ba
-
Nadroga FC
-
17.08, 23:00
Suva
-
Nasinu
-
17.08, 23:00
Nadi
-
Lautoka
-
17.08, 23:00
Rewa
-
Navua
-
15-round
24.08, 23:00
Nasinu
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
24.08, 23:00
Nadi
-
Labasa
-
24.08, 23:00
Lautoka
-
Ba
-
24.08, 23:00
Nadroga FC
-
Rewa
-
24.08, 23:00
Navua
-
Suva
-
16-round
13.09, 21:30
Labasa
-
Nasinu
-
14.09, 21:00
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
Navua
-
14.09, 23:00
Rewa
-
Lautoka
-
14.09, 23:00
Suva
-
Nadroga FC
-
14.09, 23:00
Ba
-
Nadi
-
17-round
21.09, 23:00
Nadi
-
Rewa
-
21.09, 23:00
Navua
-
Nasinu
-
21.09, 23:00
Lautoka
-
Suva
-
21.09, 23:00
Nadroga FC
-
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
21.09, 23:00
Ba
-
Labasa
-
18-round
27.09, 21:30
Labasa
-
Navua
-
28.09, 21:00
Nasinu
-
Nadroga FC
-
28.09, 21:00
Tailevu Naitasiri
-
Lautoka
-
28.09, 23:00
Suva
-
Nadi
-
28.09, 23:00
Ba
-
Rewa
-