ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:12 04.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Eredivisie
›
1999/2000
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Graafschap
Heerenveen
MVV Maastricht
NEC
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
Roda
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
Utrecht
Vitesse
Willem II
Cancelled
14.05.00
PSV
2
NEC
0
14.05.00
Feyenoord
1
Twente
1
14.05.00
Vitesse
2
Fortuna Sittard
2
14.05.00
Roda
3
AZ Alkmaar
2
14.05.00
Utrecht
3
Ajax
1
14.05.00
MVV Maastricht
1
Willem II
1
14.05.00
Cambuur
2
RKC Waalwijk
1
14.05.00
Graafschap
1
Heerenveen
1
14.05.00
Den Bosch
7
Sparta Rotterdam
0
07.05.00
Ajax
1
MVV Maastricht
0
07.05.00
AZ Alkmaar
0
Vitesse
1
07.05.00
Heerenveen
1
Den Bosch
1
07.05.00
Twente
4
Graafschap
0
07.05.00
NEC
0
Feyenoord
2
07.05.00
RKC Waalwijk
2
Utrecht
0
07.05.00
Willem II
1
Cambuur
4
07.05.00
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PSV
2
07.05.00
Fortuna Sittard
1
Roda
2
30.04.00
PSV
7
RKC Waalwijk
1
30.04.00
Feyenoord
5
AZ Alkmaar
3
30.04.00
Vitesse
3
Ajax
0
30.04.00
Utrecht
1
Willem II
1
30.04.00
MVV Maastricht
2
NEC
0
30.04.00
Cambuur
0
Heerenveen
2
30.04.00
Graafschap
2
Sparta Rotterdam
3
30.04.00
Den Bosch
0
Fortuna Sittard
2
28.04.00
Roda
3
Twente
2
23.04.00
Feyenoord
1
Ajax
1
23.04.00
NEC
1
Vitesse
0
23.04.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
Den Bosch
1
22.04.00
Heerenveen
5
Roda
1
22.04.00
Willem II
5
Graafschap
3
22.04.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Cambuur
2
21.04.00
AZ Alkmaar
2
MVV Maastricht
0
21.04.00
Twente
1
PSV
3
21.04.00
Fortuna Sittard
3
Utrecht
0
19.04.00
Den Bosch
1
Ajax
1
16.04.00
PSV
1
Cambuur
0
16.04.00
Ajax
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
16.04.00
Graafschap
0
Feyenoord
1
16.04.00
Den Bosch
1
NEC
1
15.04.00
Heerenveen
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
15.04.00
Vitesse
4
Twente
1
15.04.00
Roda
3
Willem II
4
15.04.00
MVV Maastricht
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
14.04.00
Utrecht
3
Sparta Rotterdam
1
09.04.00
Ajax
3
Sparta Rotterdam
2
09.04.00
Feyenoord
1
Utrecht
2
09.04.00
RKC Waalwijk
0
Heerenveen
1
08.04.00
Twente
1
MVV Maastricht
2
08.04.00
Willem II
0
Vitesse
4
08.04.00
Cambuur
1
Den Bosch
2
07.04.00
AZ Alkmaar
2
Graafschap
0
07.04.00
NEC
0
Roda
0
07.04.00
Fortuna Sittard
0
PSV
4
02.04.00
RKC Waalwijk
2
Feyenoord
2
02.04.00
Utrecht
1
Cambuur
2
02.04.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Twente
1
01.04.00
PSV
5
AZ Alkmaar
1
01.04.00
MVV Maastricht
0
Vitesse
2
01.04.00
Graafschap
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
31.03.00
Heerenveen
1
NEC
0
31.03.00
Roda
3
Ajax
0
31.03.00
Den Bosch
1
Willem II
1
26.03.00
Ajax
5
NEC
2
26.03.00
Feyenoord
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
26.03.00
Twente
4
Utrecht
2
25.03.00
Vitesse
3
Heerenveen
1
25.03.00
Cambuur
2
Roda
2
25.03.00
Graafschap
2
RKC Waalwijk
0
24.03.00
AZ Alkmaar
2
Den Bosch
0
24.03.00
Willem II
0
PSV
0
24.03.00
Fortuna Sittard
3
MVV Maastricht
1
19.03.00
Ajax
0
Twente
1
19.03.00
RKC Waalwijk
2
Roda
2
19.03.00
Utrecht
2
Vitesse
0
19.03.00
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Fortuna Sittard
3
18.03.00
PSV
6
Graafschap
0
18.03.00
Heerenveen
3
MVV Maastricht
1
17.03.00
NEC
2
Willem II
1
17.03.00
Cambuur
2
Feyenoord
3
15.03.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Ajax
0
12.03.00
PSV
2
Utrecht
1
11.03.00
Feyenoord
3
Den Bosch
0
11.03.00
Twente
1
Cambuur
0
11.03.00
Roda
4
Sparta Rotterdam
1
11.03.00
Willem II
2
Heerenveen
3
11.03.00
MVV Maastricht
0
Graafschap
2
10.03.00
AZ Alkmaar
4
RKC Waalwijk
0
10.03.00
NEC
1
Fortuna Sittard
2
05.03.00
Heerenveen
3
Feyenoord
0
05.03.00
Twente
0
Ajax
0
05.03.00
NEC
0
Utrecht
1
05.03.00
Sparta Rotterdam
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
05.03.00
Graafschap
3
Den Bosch
0
04.03.00
Cambuur
2
MVV Maastricht
2
03.03.00
AZ Alkmaar
2
Willem II
2
03.03.00
Vitesse
2
Roda
0
29.02.00
Roda
3
Cambuur
1
27.02.00
Twente
2
Heerenveen
0
27.02.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
Vitesse
1
27.02.00
Utrecht
3
AZ Alkmaar
3
27.02.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
NEC
0
26.02.00
Feyenoord
3
MVV Maastricht
0
26.02.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Willem II
0
25.02.00
Roda
1
PSV
2
22.02.00
AZ Alkmaar
4
Cambuur
0
20.02.00
Ajax
2
Graafschap
1
20.02.00
Utrecht
2
Heerenveen
2
20.02.00
Willem II
2
Feyenoord
1
19.02.00
PSV
3
Vitesse
2
19.02.00
NEC
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
19.02.00
MVV Maastricht
2
Sparta Rotterdam
2
19.02.00
Den Bosch
2
Roda
2
18.02.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Twente
2
15.02.00
Cambuur
0
Sparta Rotterdam
1
13.02.00
Ajax
3
Willem II
1
13.02.00
Heerenveen
0
PSV
3
13.02.00
Vitesse
3
Feyenoord
3
13.02.00
Graafschap
1
Utrecht
2
13.02.00
Den Bosch
0
Twente
0
12.02.00
NEC
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
12.02.00
Cambuur
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
10.02.00
PSV
4
Ajax
0
10.02.00
Roda
3
Utrecht
2
09.02.00
AZ Alkmaar
4
Sparta Rotterdam
0
09.02.00
Twente
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
09.02.00
Willem II
3
NEC
1
09.02.00
MVV Maastricht
2
Den Bosch
0
09.02.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Feyenoord
3
06.02.00
Ajax
3
Cambuur
1
06.02.00
Feyenoord
2
Roda
1
06.02.00
RKC Waalwijk
0
Fortuna Sittard
3
06.02.00
Den Bosch
2
PSV
6
05.02.00
Heerenveen
3
AZ Alkmaar
0
05.02.00
NEC
2
Graafschap
3
05.02.00
Willem II
1
Twente
1
05.02.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Vitesse
1
04.02.00
Utrecht
2
MVV Maastricht
0
03.02.00
PSV
0
Feyenoord
1
02.02.00
Heerenveen
1
Ajax
1
02.02.00
Twente
4
AZ Alkmaar
1
02.02.00
Vitesse
3
Graafschap
1
02.02.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
Willem II
0
02.02.00
Cambuur
0
NEC
0
01.02.00
MVV Maastricht
0
Roda
0
29.01.00
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Heerenveen
1
29.01.00
Graafschap
3
Cambuur
1
26.01.00
Vitesse
1
Den Bosch
0
21.12.1999
MVV Maastricht
0
PSV
2
19.12.1999
Utrecht
3
Feyenoord
4
19.12.1999
Graafschap
1
Ajax
1
18.12.1999
PSV
0
Heerenveen
1
18.12.1999
AZ Alkmaar
1
NEC
1
18.12.1999
Twente
2
Roda
1
18.12.1999
Willem II
0
Sparta Rotterdam
0
18.12.1999
Fortuna Sittard
3
Vitesse
3
16.12.1999
Feyenoord
0
Graafschap
0
15.12.1999
Ajax
1
PSV
3
15.12.1999
Heerenveen
4
RKC Waalwijk
1
15.12.1999
Vitesse
3
Willem II
1
15.12.1999
NEC
1
MVV Maastricht
0
15.12.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
3
Den Bosch
2
12.12.1999
RKC Waalwijk
0
MVV Maastricht
4
12.12.1999
Utrecht
1
PSV
1
12.12.1999
Den Bosch
2
Vitesse
1
11.12.1999
Roda
2
Graafschap
3
10.12.1999
AZ Alkmaar
2
Fortuna Sittard
0
05.12.1999
Ajax
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
05.12.1999
NEC
1
Cambuur
0
05.12.1999
Willem II
4
Utrecht
3
04.12.1999
PSV
2
Roda
0
04.12.1999
Vitesse
0
AZ Alkmaar
2
04.12.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Feyenoord
3
04.12.1999
MVV Maastricht
0
Twente
2
04.12.1999
Fortuna Sittard
1
Den Bosch
1
01.12.1999
Feyenoord
1
Willem II
0
01.12.1999
Twente
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
01.12.1999
Vitesse
2
RKC Waalwijk
1
01.12.1999
Cambuur
4
Utrecht
3
01.12.1999
Graafschap
2
AZ Alkmaar
5
01.12.1999
Den Bosch
0
Heerenveen
2
30.11.1999
Roda
3
MVV Maastricht
1
28.11.1999
Feyenoord
1
PSV
0
28.11.1999
AZ Alkmaar
1
Ajax
2
28.11.1999
RKC Waalwijk
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
28.11.1999
Utrecht
2
Den Bosch
1
28.11.1999
Graafschap
2
Vitesse
2
27.11.1999
Twente
4
Willem II
0
27.11.1999
Fortuna Sittard
2
NEC
2
26.11.1999
Heerenveen
4
Cambuur
1
21.11.1999
Ajax
2
Utrecht
0
21.11.1999
Cambuur
0
PSV
1
20.11.1999
Heerenveen
1
Vitesse
3
20.11.1999
Willem II
2
Roda
2
20.11.1999
Fortuna Sittard
1
Graafschap
1
20.11.1999
Den Bosch
0
RKC Waalwijk
3
19.11.1999
AZ Alkmaar
2
Twente
1
19.11.1999
NEC
0
Sparta Rotterdam
1
19.11.1999
MVV Maastricht
3
Feyenoord
3
07.11.1999
Twente
3
Feyenoord
3
07.11.1999
NEC
2
PSV
1
07.11.1999
RKC Waalwijk
3
Cambuur
2
07.11.1999
Roda
3
Den Bosch
0
07.11.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Ajax
2
06.11.1999
MVV Maastricht
3
AZ Alkmaar
4
06.11.1999
Graafschap
0
Willem II
2
05.11.1999
Utrecht
2
Fortuna Sittard
1
03.11.1999
NEC
0
Heerenveen
4
31.10.1999
AZ Alkmaar
0
PSV
3
31.10.1999
Vitesse
3
Utrecht
1
31.10.1999
MVV Maastricht
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
30.10.1999
Den Bosch
1
Cambuur
1
29.10.1999
Ajax
1
Roda
2
27.10.1999
Heerenveen
2
Graafschap
0
27.10.1999
Twente
3
Sparta Rotterdam
2
27.10.1999
RKC Waalwijk
4
NEC
2
24.10.1999
Ajax
6
Den Bosch
1
24.10.1999
Feyenoord
2
NEC
1
24.10.1999
Roda
0
Vitesse
1
24.10.1999
Utrecht
4
RKC Waalwijk
1
23.10.1999
PSV
2
Twente
2
23.10.1999
Willem II
1
MVV Maastricht
0
23.10.1999
Fortuna Sittard
3
Sparta Rotterdam
2
23.10.1999
Cambuur
1
Graafschap
0
22.10.1999
AZ Alkmaar
0
Heerenveen
1
17.10.1999
PSV
7
Den Bosch
0
17.10.1999
NEC
1
Ajax
3
17.10.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
3
AZ Alkmaar
6
17.10.1999
Graafschap
0
Twente
0
16.10.1999
Vitesse
1
Cambuur
0
16.10.1999
Willem II
2
RKC Waalwijk
1
16.10.1999
MVV Maastricht
4
Utrecht
1
16.10.1999
Fortuna Sittard
0
Heerenveen
1
15.10.1999
Roda
2
Feyenoord
1
13.10.1999
Ajax
4
Fortuna Sittard
1
13.10.1999
Heerenveen
1
Utrecht
0
13.10.1999
NEC
0
Twente
1
13.10.1999
RKC Waalwijk
1
PSV
6
13.10.1999
Den Bosch
2
AZ Alkmaar
3
12.10.1999
Feyenoord
0
Vitesse
0
12.10.1999
Cambuur
0
Willem II
1
11.10.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Roda
2
10.10.1999
Graafschap
2
MVV Maastricht
1
03.10.1999
AZ Alkmaar
0
Feyenoord
0
03.10.1999
Vitesse
5
NEC
1
03.10.1999
Utrecht
1
Roda
2
03.10.1999
Willem II
3
Ajax
6
02.10.1999
PSV
7
Sparta Rotterdam
0
02.10.1999
Twente
3
Den Bosch
2
02.10.1999
RKC Waalwijk
2
Graafschap
1
02.10.1999
Fortuna Sittard
4
Cambuur
1
01.10.1999
MVV Maastricht
1
Heerenveen
3
29.09.1999
NEC
2
Den Bosch
0
26.09.1999
Feyenoord
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
26.09.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
3
MVV Maastricht
0
26.09.1999
Cambuur
2
AZ Alkmaar
4
26.09.1999
Graafschap
2
NEC
2
26.09.1999
Den Bosch
3
Utrecht
2
25.09.1999
PSV
6
Willem II
1
25.09.1999
Heerenveen
0
Twente
0
25.09.1999
Roda
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
24.09.1999
Ajax
3
Vitesse
1
19.09.1999
Vitesse
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
19.09.1999
RKC Waalwijk
1
Ajax
1
19.09.1999
Roda
0
Heerenveen
2
19.09.1999
Utrecht
2
Graafschap
1
18.09.1999
Feyenoord
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
18.09.1999
Willem II
3
AZ Alkmaar
1
18.09.1999
Den Bosch
1
MVV Maastricht
1
17.09.1999
Cambuur
1
Twente
3
15.09.1999
AZ Alkmaar
0
Utrecht
1
15.09.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Graafschap
1
12.09.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
3
Utrecht
0
12.09.1999
Graafschap
1
PSV
2
11.09.1999
Heerenveen
2
Willem II
4
11.09.1999
Twente
0
Vitesse
0
11.09.1999
MVV Maastricht
1
Cambuur
1
11.09.1999
Fortuna Sittard
0
RKC Waalwijk
2
10.09.1999
Ajax
2
Feyenoord
2
10.09.1999
AZ Alkmaar
1
Roda
2
29.08.1999
Feyenoord
3
Heerenveen
1
29.08.1999
RKC Waalwijk
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
29.08.1999
Utrecht
1
Twente
0
28.08.1999
PSV
2
Fortuna Sittard
1
28.08.1999
Vitesse
6
MVV Maastricht
2
28.08.1999
Roda
4
NEC
3
28.08.1999
Willem II
2
Den Bosch
1
27.08.1999
Cambuur
0
Ajax
3
22.08.1999
Feyenoord
4
Cambuur
0
22.08.1999
Vitesse
1
PSV
6
21.08.1999
Heerenveen
3
Sparta Rotterdam
1
21.08.1999
Twente
4
NEC
2
21.08.1999
Roda
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
21.08.1999
Willem II
2
Fortuna Sittard
2
21.08.1999
Den Bosch
1
Graafschap
1
20.08.1999
MVV Maastricht
2
Ajax
6
15.08.1999
Ajax
3
Heerenveen
2
15.08.1999
RKC Waalwijk
1
Twente
1
15.08.1999
Utrecht
1
NEC
0
14.08.1999
PSV
4
MVV Maastricht
1
14.08.1999
Fortuna Sittard
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
14.08.1999
Cambuur
1
Vitesse
1
14.08.1999
Graafschap
0
Roda
0
13.08.1999
Den Bosch
0
Feyenoord
4
12.08.1999
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Willem II
2