ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:12 28.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
›
2026
2026
2022
2018
2014
2010
2006
2002
1998
1994
1990
1986
1982
1978
1974
1970
1966
1962
1958
1954
1950
1934
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
All teams
All teams
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
British Virgin Islands
Cayman Islands
Costa Rica
Cuba
Curaçao
Dominica
Dominican Republic
El Salvador
Grenada
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Montserrat
Nicaragua
Panama
Puerto Rico
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent / Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Postponed
2nd Round | 1-round
05.06, 16:00
Antigua and Barbuda
-
Bermuda
-
05.06, 16:00
Curaçao
-
Barbados
-
05.06, 16:00
Nicaragua
-
Montserrat
-
05.06, 16:00
Guatemala
-
Dominica
-
05.06, 16:00
Suriname
-
St. Vincent / Grenadines
-
05.06, 16:00
Trinidad and Tobago
-
Grenada
-
06.06, 16:00
Costa Rica
-
St. Kitts and Nevis
-
06.06, 16:00
Honduras
-
Cuba
-
06.06, 16:00
Haiti
-
St. Lucia
-
06.06, 16:00
Panama
-
Guyana
-
06.06, 16:00
Jamaica
-
Dominican Republic
-
06.06, 16:00
El Salvador
-
Puerto Rico
-
2nd Round | 2-round
08.06, 16:00
British Virgin Islands
-
Guatemala
-
08.06, 16:00
Anguilla
-
Suriname
-
08.06, 16:00
Belize
-
Nicaragua
-
08.06, 16:00
Cayman Islands
-
Antigua and Barbuda
-
08.06, 16:00
Bahamas
-
Trinidad and Tobago
-
08.06, 16:00
Aruba
-
Curaçao
-
09.06, 16:00
Grenada
-
Costa Rica
-
09.06, 16:00
Bermuda
-
Honduras
-
09.06, 16:00
Barbados
-
Haiti
-
09.06, 16:00
Montserrat
-
Panama
-
09.06, 16:00
Dominica
-
Jamaica
-
09.06, 16:00
St. Vincent / Grenadines
-
El Salvador
-
2nd Round | 3-round
11.06, 16:00
Cuba
-
Cayman Islands
-
11.06, 16:00
Puerto Rico
-
Anguilla
-
11.06, 16:00
Dominican Republic
-
British Virgin Islands
-
11.06, 16:00
Guyana
-
Belize
-
11.06, 16:00
St. Lucia
-
Aruba
-
11.06, 16:00
St. Kitts and Nevis
-
Bahamas
-
04.06.25, 16:00
Grenada
-
Bahamas
-
04.06.25, 16:00
Dominica
-
British Virgin Islands
-
04.06.25, 16:00
St. Vincent / Grenadines
-
Anguilla
-
04.06.25, 16:00
Montserrat
-
Belize
-
04.06.25, 16:00
Barbados
-
Aruba
-
04.06.25, 16:00
Bermuda
-
Cayman Islands
-
2nd Round | 4-round
06.06.25, 16:00
Trinidad and Tobago
-
St. Kitts and Nevis
-
06.06.25, 16:00
Antigua and Barbuda
-
Cuba
-
06.06.25, 16:00
Curaçao
-
St. Lucia
-
06.06.25, 16:00
Nicaragua
-
Guyana
-
06.06.25, 16:00
Guatemala
-
Dominican Republic
-
06.06.25, 16:00
Suriname
-
Puerto Rico
-
07.06.25, 16:00
Aruba
-
Haiti
-
07.06.25, 16:00
Anguilla
-
El Salvador
-
07.06.25, 16:00
British Virgin Islands
-
Jamaica
-
07.06.25, 16:00
Bahamas
-
Costa Rica
-
07.06.25, 16:00
Belize
-
Panama
-
07.06.25, 16:00
Cayman Islands
-
Honduras
-
2nd Round | 5-round
10.06.25, 16:00
Guyana
-
Montserrat
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Panama
-
Nicaragua
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Dominican Republic
-
Dominica
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Jamaica
-
Guatemala
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Puerto Rico
-
St. Vincent / Grenadines
-
10.06.25, 16:00
El Salvador
-
Suriname
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Haiti
-
Curaçao
-
10.06.25, 16:00
St. Lucia
-
Barbados
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Cuba
-
Bermuda
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Honduras
-
Antigua and Barbuda
-
10.06.25, 16:00
St. Kitts and Nevis
-
Grenada
-
10.06.25, 16:00
Costa Rica
-
Trinidad and Tobago
-