ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:27 14.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
News
All teams
All teams
Borac Banja Luka
Bosna Visoko
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa
Brotnjo
Celik
GOSK Gabela
Gorazde
HNK Sloga
HNK Tomislav
Igman Konjic
Jedinstvo Bihać
Kozara Gradiška
Laktasi
Leotar
Posusje
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Hadžići
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
Slavija Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj
Stupcanica Olovo
Sutjeska Foča
TOSK Tesanj
Tekstilac Derventa
Tuzla City
Velez Mostar
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg
All cities
All cities
Lovech
Mostar
Sarajevo
All stadiums
All stadiums
Gradski Stadion SRC (Istocno Sarajevo)
Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica)
Stadion Luke u Visokom (Visoko)
Stadion Laktasa (Laktasi)
Stadion Tomislavgrad (Tomislavgrad)
Gradski stadion Kosute (Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje)
Stadion Luke Tesanj (Tesanj)
SRC Ade (Bosanska Krupa)
Gradski Stadion (Bijeljina)
Stadion FK Tekstilac (Derventa)
Gradski Stadion (Foca)
Gradski stadion (Hadzici)
Stadion Tusanj (Tuzla)
Gradski stadion Olovo (Olovo)
Stadion Pod Boricima (Bihac)
Stadion Mokri Dolac (Posusje)
Stadion Rođeni (Mostar)
Stadion Bare (Citluk)
Stadion Dr. Milan Jelic (Modrica)
Gradski stadion
Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatovic Hase
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
Cancelled
Finals
08.05, 12:00
Zrinjski
1
Borac Banja Luka
0
Semi-finals
17.04, 12:00
Zrinjski
3
Sloga Doboj
0
16.04, 12:00
Borac Banja Luka
2
Široki Brijeg
1
03.04, 12:00
Sloga Doboj
0
Zrinjski
0
03.04, 09:30
Široki Brijeg
1
Borac Banja Luka
3
Quarter-finals
14.03, 11:00
Velez Mostar
2
Široki Brijeg
3
13.03, 12:30
Sarajevo
1
Borac Banja Luka
2
13.03, 10:30
Zrinjski
2
Jedinstvo Bihać
0
12.03, 10:30
Sloga Doboj
2
Posusje
0
06.03, 07:00
Široki Brijeg
2
Velez Mostar
1
28.02, 12:30
Borac Banja Luka
0
Sarajevo
0
28.02, 10:00
Posusje
3
Sloga Doboj
2
28.02, 07:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
0
Zrinjski
1
2nd Round
11.02, 12:30
Borac Banja Luka
2
Zvijezda 09
0
11.02, 10:00
Sloga Doboj
1
Igman Konjic
0
11.02, 07:00
Stupcanica Olovo
2
pen
Široki Brijeg
2
11.02, 07:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1
pen
Sarajevo
1
10.02, 09:00
Posusje
2
Laktasi
0
10.02, 07:00
pen
Jedinstvo Bihać
0
GOSK Gabela
0
10.02, 07:00
Zrinjski
3
Slavija Sarajevo
0
09.02, 12:00
Velez Mostar
3
Tuzla City
2
1st Round
29.11.23, 07:00
Radnik Hadžići
0
Borac Banja Luka
1
29.11.23, 07:00
Sutjeska Foča
1
pen
Široki Brijeg
1
02.11.23, 13:00
Celik
0
Zrinjski
6
18.10.23, 09:00
Tekstilac Derventa
0
Tuzla City
1
28.09.23, 13:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1
Zeljeznicar
0
27.09.23, 12:00
Radnik Bijeljina
0
Sloga Doboj
2
27.09.23, 09:30
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa
1
Zvijezda 09
3
27.09.23, 09:30
Brotnjo
0
GOSK Gabela
5
27.09.23, 09:30
TOSK Tesanj
0
Igman Konjic
1
27.09.23, 09:30
HNK Sloga
1
Sarajevo
4
27.09.23, 09:30
HNK Tomislav
1
pen
Posusje
1
27.09.23, 09:30
pen
Laktasi
1
Gorazde
1
27.09.23, 09:30
Stupcanica Olovo
2
Rudar Prijedor
1
27.09.23, 09:30
Kozara Gradiška
1
Jedinstvo Bihać
2
27.09.23, 09:30
Bosna Visoko
0
Velez Mostar
6
26.09.23, 09:30
Slavija Sarajevo
2
Leotar
1