ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
13:27 16.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Slovenian Cup
›
2017/2018
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Akumulator Mežica
Aluminij
Beltinci
Brda Dobrovo
Domzale
Drava
Gorica
Hotiza
Ilirija
Jadran Dekani
Koper
Krka
Krsko
Maribor
Mura
NK Celje
NK Kranj
Nafta
Olimpija Ljubljana
Prevalje
Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
Sampion Celje
Tabor Sezana
Tolmin
Triglav
Videm
Šoštanj
All cities
All cities
Domzale
Kidricevo
Ljubljana
Maribor
All stadiums
All stadiums
Sportni park Beltinci (Beltinci)
Sportni park Videm (Videm pri Ptuju)
Nogometno igrisce Mezica (Mezica)
Sportni park Lendava (Lendava)
SRC Bonifika pomozno igrisce ( Koper)
Stadion Rajko Stolfa (Sezana)
Igrisce Ivan Gregoric (Dekani)
Mestni Stadion (Ptuj)
Igrisce Olimp (Celje)
Mestni Stadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota)
Sportni park Hotiza (Hotiza)
Sportni Park (Nova Gorica)
Stadion Z'dezele (Celje)
Sportni park Ilirija (Ljubljana)
Kidricevo Sports Park
Ljudski vrt
SRC Bonifika
Sportni Center Stanko Mlakar
Sportni park
Stadion Portoval
Stadion Stozice
Cancelled
Final
30.05.18, 14:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
6
Aluminij
1
Semi-finals
12.04.18, 11:15
Aluminij
2
Gorica
2
11.04.18, 11:15
NK Celje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
04.04.18, 12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Celje
1
03.04.18, 11:15
Gorica
1
Aluminij
2
Quarter-finals
29.11.17, 14:15
Maribor
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
11.11.17, 11:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
Maribor
0
25.10.17, 11:15
Gorica
1
Triglav
0
25.10.17, 08:00
Krka
0
Aluminij
3
24.10.17, 08:00
Mura
0
NK Celje
1
18.10.17, 12:00
Aluminij
0
Krka
0
17.10.17, 11:15
NK Celje
4
Mura
0
17.10.17, 09:00
Triglav
0
Gorica
1
2nd Round
20.09.17, 10:00
Sampion Celje
0
Gorica
3
20.09.17, 09:00
Mura
3
Domzale
1
20.09.17, 07:00
Drava
0
NK Celje
3
19.09.17, 14:00
Radomlje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
6
19.09.17, 10:00
Jadran Dekani
0
Aluminij
7
06.09.17, 12:00
Koper
1
Triglav
4
06.09.17, 10:00
Krka
3
Krsko
2
05.09.17, 10:00
Tabor Sezana
0
Maribor
3
1st Round
16.08.17, 12:00
Koper
3
Prevalje
0
16.08.17, 12:00
Nafta
1
NK Celje
2
16.08.17, 10:00
Akumulator Mežica
1
Jadran Dekani
4
16.08.17, 10:00
Ilirija
0
pen
Krsko
0
16.08.17, 10:00
Mura
5
NK Kranj
2
16.08.17, 10:00
Videm
1
Radomlje
6
16.08.17, 10:00
Drava
2
Brda Dobrovo
1
16.08.17, 10:00
Tabor Sezana
3
Rudar Velenje
1
15.08.17, 10:00
Hotiza
1
Krka
2
15.08.17, 10:00
pen
Sampion Celje
0
Tolmin
0
15.08.17, 10:00
Beltinci
0
Aluminij
3
14.08.17, 20:00
Cancelled
Šoštanj
-
Triglav
-