ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:51 08.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Lithuanian Cup
›
2014/2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1991
1990
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Adiada
Atlantas
Baltija Panevezys
Banga
Dainava
Dziugas
Ekranas
Eurostandartas
FC MRU
Fanai
Fortas
Gariunai
Gelezinis Vilkas
Granitas Klaipeda
Hegelmann Litauen
KUPSC
Kauno Zalgiris
Kruoja
Kursiai Neringa
Lietava Jonava
Lokomotyvas
Medelyno Begiai
Mostiskes
Nevezis
Palanga
Prelegentai
Presas
Riteri
Rokiskis
Sakuona
Sarema
Saulininkas
Silas
Silute
Sirvinta Vilkaviskis
Stumbras
Suduva
Sveikata II
TEC
Tauras
Trivartis
Utenis
Viltis
Vytis
Šiauliai
Žalgiris
All cities
All cities
Kaunas
Klaipeda
Marijampole
Vilnius
All stadiums
All stadiums
ARVI Arena
Klaipedos m. centrinis stadionas
S. Dariaus ir S. Gireno stadionas
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
Cancelled
Final
23.05.15
Žalgiris
2
Atlantas
0
Semi-finals
06.05.15
Atlantas
6
Silas
0
05.05.15
Kauno Zalgiris
0
Žalgiris
2
22.04.15
Žalgiris
4
Kauno Zalgiris
0
20.04.15
Silas
0
Atlantas
1
Quarter-finals
05.11.14
Suduva
2
Žalgiris
3
04.11.14
Dainava
0
Silas
3
04.11.14
Atlantas
3
Granitas Klaipeda
0
29.10.14
Kauno Zalgiris
5
Prelegentai
0
22.10.14
Žalgiris
1
Suduva
0
22.10.14
Granitas Klaipeda
0
Atlantas
4
22.10.14
Silas
0
Dainava
2
21.10.14
Prelegentai
0
Kauno Zalgiris
2
4th Round
03.10.14
Mostiskes
0
Silas
4
01.10.14
Granitas Klaipeda
2
Kruoja
0
01.10.14
pen
Kauno Zalgiris
0
Šiauliai
0
01.10.14
Žalgiris
3
Ekranas
0
01.10.14
Prelegentai
1
Banga
0
01.10.14
Vytis
1
Atlantas
3
30.09.14
Hegelmann Litauen
0
Dainava
3
30.09.14
FC MRU
0
Suduva
2
3rd Round
24.09.14
Silute
0
FC MRU
1
23.09.14
Utenis
1
Kauno Zalgiris
3
23.09.14
Vytis
2
Lokomotyvas
0
23.09.14
Prelegentai
1
Dziugas
0
23.09.14
Hegelmann Litauen
2
Tauras
1
23.09.14
Mostiskes
1
Lietava Jonava
0
23.09.14
Silas
3
Riteri
2
23.09.14
Nevezis
0
Granitas Klaipeda
2
2nd Round
14.09.14
Prelegentai
7
Sakuona
1
10.09.14
FC MRU
3
Stumbras
2
09.09.14
Gariunai
1
Silute
2
03.09.14
Utenis
4
Baltija Panevezys
0
29.08.14
Mostiskes
2
KUPSC
0
29.08.14
Vytis
4
Viltis
1
29.08.14
Eurostandartas
1
Hegelmann Litauen
2
08.08.14
Dziugas
2
Palanga
0
1st Round
02.08.14
Rokiskis
2
FC MRU
7
01.08.14
Adiada
0
Prelegentai
5
30.07.14
TEC
1
Baltija Panevezys
2
30.07.14
Medelyno Begiai
0
Silute
6
10.07.14
Sirvinta Vilkaviskis
2
Vytis
5
29.06.14
Sakuona
3
Fortas
2
26.06.14
pen
Mostiskes
1
Trivartis
1
26.06.14
Presas
0
Hegelmann Litauen
5
26.06.14
Sarema
1
Stumbras
3
24.06.14
Gelezinis Vilkas
0
Utenis
5
18.06.14
Kursiai Neringa
1
Palanga
3
17.06.14
Fanai
1
pen
Dziugas
1
16.06.14
KUPSC
3
Sveikata II
1
15.06.14
Eurostandartas
4
Saulininkas
1