ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:58 04.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Irish League Cup
›
2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Annagh United
Ards
Armagh City
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballymacash Rangers
Ballymena United
Banbridge Town
Bangor
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
Coleraine
Crusaders
Dergview
Dollingstown
Dundela
Dungannon
Glenavon
Glentoran
H&W Welders
Institute
Knockbreda
Larne
Limavady United
Linfield
Lisburn
Loughgall
Moyola Park
Newington
Newry City
PSNI
Portadown
Portstewart
Queen's University
Tobermore United
Warrenpoint Town
All cities
All cities
Ballymena
Belfast
Coleraine
Lurgan
All stadiums
All stadiums
Fortwilliam Park (Tobermore)
Milltown Playing Fields (Warrenpoint)
Planters Park (Lurgan)
New Grosvenor Stadium (Ballyskeagh)
Dixon Park (Ballyclare)
Loughview Leisure Arena (Carrickfergus)
Wilgar Park (Belfast)
Stangmore Park (Dungannon)
Blanchflower Stadium (Belfast)
Inver Park (Larne)
The Showgrounds (Limavady)
Lakeview Park (Loughgall)
Shamrock Park (Portadown)
Mill Meadow (Castledawson (Caislean Dhasain))
BetMcLean Oval (Belfast)
Bangor Fuels Arena (Bangor)
Stangmore Park
Wilgar Park
Dixon Park
Tandragee Road
Lakeview Park
Ballymena Showgrounds
Mourneview Park
Solitude
The Oval
The Showgrounds
Windsor Park
Cancelled
Final
12.03.23, 11:00
Linfield
2
Coleraine
0
Semi-finals
06.12.22, 14:45
Glentoran
0
Linfield
3
06.12.22, 14:45
Cliftonville
2
pen
Coleraine
2
Quarter-finals
01.11.22, 15:45
Linfield
3
Annagh United
0
01.11.22, 15:45
Coleraine
3
Dungannon
0
01.11.22, 15:45
Cliftonville
3
Newry City
2
01.11.22, 15:45
Loughgall
0
Glentoran
2
2nd Round
04.10.22, 14:45
Glentoran
6
Warrenpoint Town
0
04.10.22, 14:45
Annagh United
2
Larne
1
04.10.22, 14:45
Ballyclare Comrades
1
Newry City
2
04.10.22, 14:45
Ballymena United
0
Coleraine
1
04.10.22, 14:45
Cliftonville
6
Carrick Rangers
0
04.10.22, 14:45
Dundela
0
Linfield
1
04.10.22, 14:45
Dungannon
2
Portadown
1
04.10.22, 14:45
Glenavon
1
Loughgall
2
1st Round
14.09.22, 15:00
Ards
2
Ballymena United
4
13.09.22, 15:00
Glentoran
7
Institute
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Moyola Park
1
Linfield
5
13.09.22, 14:45
Warrenpoint Town
1
Newington
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Portadown
5
Armagh City
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Loughgall
5
Knockbreda
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Limavady United
0
pen
Newry City
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Larne
5
Lisburn
1
13.09.22, 14:45
H&W Welders
0
Cliftonville
3
13.09.22, 14:45
Glenavon
6
Dollingstown
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Dungannon
3
Queen's University
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Dundela
2
Crusaders
1
13.09.22, 14:45
Coleraine
4
Dergview
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Carrick Rangers
5
Banbridge Town
0
13.09.22, 14:45
Bangor
0
Annagh United
4
13.09.22, 14:45
Ballyclare Comrades
4
Ballinamallard United
2
Preliminary Round
09.08.22, 14:45
Moyola Park
4
Portstewart
1
06.08.22
Lisburn
2
PSNI
1
06.08.22
Dollingstown
2
Ballymacash Rangers
1
06.08.22
Tobermore United
1
Banbridge Town
3