ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:20 05.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Greek Cup
›
2010/2011
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
History
All teams
All teams
AEK Athens
Aetos Skydra
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
Diagoras
Eordaikos
Ergotelis
Ethnikos Asteras
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ilioupoli
Iraklis 1908
Kavala
Kerkyra
Kozani
Larissa
OFI
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Volos
PAOK
PAS Giannina
Panachaiki
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
Panionios
Panserraikos
Panthrakikos
Pierikos
Trikala
Veria
Xanthi
All cities
All cities
Agrinio
Athens
Helsingborg
Ioannina
Kerkyra
Patrai
Piraeus
Thessaloniki
Veria
Volos
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stadio Giannitsou (Giannitsa)
Dimotiko Stadio Trikalon (Trikala)
Stadio Katerinis (Katerini)
Gipedo Ellinikou (Athina)
Stadio Diagora (Rodos)
Dimotiko Stadio Skydras (Skydra)
AEL Arena (Larissa)
Stadio Kaisarianis Michalis Kritikopoulos (Athina)
Stadio Stavros Mavrothalassitis (Athina (Athens))
Dimotiko Stadio Kozanis (Kozani)
Stadio Emilios Theofanidis (Ptolemaida)
Georgios Karaiskakis
Gipedo Astera Tripolis
Kaftanzoglio Stadio
OPAP-Dimotiko Gipedo Komotinis
Olympia
Panetolikos Stadium
Panthessaliko Stadio
Peristeri Stadium
Stadio Kerkyras
Stadio Kostas Davourlis
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis
Stadio Toumbas
Stadio Zosimades
Veria Stadium
Cancelled
Final
30.04.11, 12:30
Atromitos
0
AEK Athens
3
Semi-finals
16.03.11, 15:00
PAOK
0
AEK Athens
1
16.03.11, 12:00
Olympiakos Volos
0
Atromitos
0
02.03.11, 14:00
AEK Athens
0
PAOK
0
02.03.11, 11:00
Atromitos
2
Olympiakos Volos
1
Quarter-finals
03.02.11, 12:00
Olympiakos Volos
1
Kerkyra
2
03.02.11, 09:00
Diagoras
0
Atromitos
1
02.02.11, 14:00
AEK Athens
2
Panathinaikos
3
02.02.11, 11:00
PAOK
1
Olympiakos
0
20.01.11, 12:00
Atromitos
2
Diagoras
0
19.01.11, 14:00
Panathinaikos
0
AEK Athens
2
19.01.11, 11:00
Olympiakos
1
PAOK
1
18.01.11, 10:00
Kerkyra
0
Olympiakos Volos
2
8th Finals Replays
12.01.11, 10:30
pen
Kerkyra
0
Iraklis 1908
0
12.01.11, 08:00
Diagoras
1
Ethnikos Asteras
0
8th Finals
23.12.10, 13:00
Larissa
0
AEK Athens
4
23.12.10, 10:30
Iraklis 1908
1
Kerkyra
1
23.12.10, 08:30
Ethnikos Asteras
1
Diagoras
1
22.12.10, 13:00
Panathinaikos
3
Trikala
2
22.12.10, 10:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
Olympiakos
1
22.12.10, 08:30
PAOK
2
PAS Giannina
1
21.12.10, 10:30
Atromitos
1
Kavala
0
21.12.10, 08:30
Olympiakos Volos
2
Panserraikos
0
16th Finals
03.11.10, 11:00
Ilioupoli
0
Olympiakos
1
28.10.10, 09:00
Veria
0
Kerkyra
1
28.10.10, 08:00
Panthrakikos
1
AEK Athens
5
28.10.10, 06:00
Eordaikos
0
PAOK
1
27.10.10, 12:00
pen
Trikala
1
Aris Thessaloniki
1
27.10.10, 09:00
Diagoras
3
Panionios
1
27.10.10, 09:00
Kozani
0
Panathinaikos
5
27.10.10, 07:00
PAS Giannina
1
Ergotelis
0
27.10.10, 06:00
Panachaiki
0
Kavala
2
27.10.10, 06:00
Aetos Skydra
0
Panserraikos
2
27.10.10, 06:00
Panaitolikos
0
Iraklis 1908
2
26.10.10, 12:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
0
Larissa
1
26.10.10, 09:00
OFI
0
Olympiakos Volos
1
26.10.10, 09:00
pen
Ethnikos Asteras
0
Xanthi
0
26.10.10, 07:00
Pierikos
1
Asteras Tripolis
3
26.10.10, 06:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1
Atromitos
3