ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
18:26 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
K League 2
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
All teams
All teams
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
Busan IPark
Cheonan City
Cheongju
Chungnam Asan
Chunnam Dragons
Gimpo Citizen
Gyeongnam
Seongnam
Seoul E-Land
Suwon Bluewings
All cities
All cities
Suwon
All stadiums
All stadiums
Cheongju Stadium (Cheongju)
Gwangyang Stadium (Gwangyang)
Cheonan Baekseok Stadium (Cheonan)
Busan Asiad Main Stadium (Busan)
Mokdong Stadium (Seoul)
Yishunsin Stadium (Asan)
Ansan Wa Stadium (Ansan)
Anyang Stadium (Anyang)
Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam)
Bucheon Stadium (Bucheon)
Changwon Football Center
Suwon World Cup Stadium
Cancelled
9-round
28.04, 03:30
Cheongju
0
Bucheon 1995
0
28.04, 01:00
Chunnam Dragons
1
Anyang
2
28.04, 01:00
Suwon Bluewings
1
Gyeongnam
1
27.04, 03:30
Cheonan City
1
Gimpo Citizen
2
27.04, 03:30
Busan IPark
2
Ansan Greeners
1
27.04, 01:00
Seoul E-Land
5
Chungnam Asan
0
8-round
21.04, 03:30
Chungnam Asan
1
Chunnam Dragons
1
21.04, 03:30
Gyeongnam
2
Seoul E-Land
1
21.04, 01:00
Ansan Greeners
1
Gimpo Citizen
2
21.04, 01:00
Anyang
1
Suwon Bluewings
3
20.04, 03:30
Seongnam
1
Cheongju
2
20.04, 01:00
Bucheon 1995
1
Busan IPark
3
7-round
14.04, 03:30
Chungnam Asan
2
Cheonan City
2
14.04, 03:30
Suwon Bluewings
2
Gimpo Citizen
1
14.04, 01:00
Chunnam Dragons
1
Ansan Greeners
1
13.04, 03:30
Bucheon 1995
1
Seongnam
1
13.04, 03:30
Busan IPark
3
Anyang
4
13.04, 01:00
Gyeongnam
1
Cheongju
1
6-round
10.04, 03:30
Cheonan City
2
Busan IPark
4
10.04, 03:30
Ansan Greeners
1
Chungnam Asan
0
10.04, 01:00
Anyang
3
Bucheon 1995
0
10.04, 01:00
Seongnam
2
Seoul E-Land
2
10.04, 01:00
Cheongju
0
Gimpo Citizen
0
10.04, 01:00
Suwon Bluewings
5
Chunnam Dragons
1
5-round
07.04, 03:30
Cheongju
0
Suwon Bluewings
1
07.04, 01:00
Busan IPark
0
Chunnam Dragons
1
07.04, 01:00
Cheonan City
2
Gyeongnam
2
06.04, 03:30
Seoul E-Land
1
Gimpo Citizen
1
06.04, 03:30
Chungnam Asan
1
Seongnam
1
06.04, 01:00
Anyang
1
Ansan Greeners
0
4-round
31.03, 03:30
Suwon Bluewings
0
Busan IPark
1
31.03, 01:00
Bucheon 1995
2
Gyeongnam
0
31.03, 01:00
Chunnam Dragons
1
Cheonan City
0
30.03, 02:30
Seoul E-Land
1
Anyang
2
30.03, 02:30
Seongnam
2
Gimpo Citizen
1
29.03, 23:59
Chungnam Asan
4
Cheongju
1
3-round
17.03, 02:30
Ansan Greeners
0
Suwon Bluewings
1
16.03, 23:59
Cheongju
1
Anyang
1
16.03, 23:59
Busan IPark
0
Gimpo Citizen
1
16.03, 02:30
Bucheon 1995
1
Seoul E-Land
0
16.03, 02:30
Gyeongnam
1
Chungnam Asan
2
15.03, 23:59
Cheonan City
0
Seongnam
0
2-round
10.03, 01:30
Seongnam
1
Ansan Greeners
3
09.03, 23:00
Cheonan City
1
Cheongju
2
09.03, 23:00
Seoul E-Land
2
Suwon Bluewings
1
09.03, 01:30
Chungnam Asan
1
Bucheon 1995
1
09.03, 01:30
Chunnam Dragons
4
Gimpo Citizen
0
08.03, 23:00
Gyeongnam
1
Busan IPark
4
1-round
03.03, 01:30
Busan IPark
0
Seoul E-Land
3
02.03, 23:00
Suwon Bluewings
2
Chungnam Asan
1
02.03, 01:30
Cheongju
1
Chunnam Dragons
0
01.03, 23:00
Bucheon 1995
1
Cheonan City
3
29.02, 23:00
Ansan Greeners
1
Gyeongnam
2
29.02, 23:00
Anyang
2
Seongnam
0