Western Conference
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Midlakes United |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Oly Town |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Tacoma Stars |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
United PDX |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
West Seattle Junction |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMSG |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Arizona Arsenal |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Capo II |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Coachella |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
Redlands |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion Colorado |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Colorado ISA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Flatirons Rush |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
New Mexico United II |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
Utah Avalanche |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
Utah United |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Academica |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Almaden |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Davis Legacy |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Marin |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
Monterey Bay II |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
Project 51O |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Eastern Conference
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Chester United II |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blackwatch Rush |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Boston City |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Vermont Green |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Valley Hammers |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Ironbound |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Staten Island Athletic |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlottesville Blues |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Patuxent |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Virginia Marauders |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Conference
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lansing City |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Midwest United |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Union Macomb |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chicago City |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
River Light |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
St. Charles |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Sueno |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RKC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Rochester |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
St. Croix |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buffalo |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Southern Conference
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blue Goose |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Hattiesburg |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brevard |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Brooke House |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Inter Gainesville |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Nona |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athens United |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Birmingham Legion II |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Dothan United |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Tennessee |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hill Country Lobos |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Houston Sur |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miami AC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 |
Pinellas County |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 |
Sarasota Paradise |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 |
Swan City |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |