ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:04 08.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Nedbank Cup
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
History
News
All teams
All teams
AmaZulu
Baroka
Black Leopards
Cape Town City
Cape Town Spurs
Casric Stars
Chippa United
Crystal Lake
D’General
Galaxy
Golden Arrows
Highlands Park
Hungry Lions
JDR Stars
Kaizer Chiefs
Madridtas
Magesi FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Marumo Gallants
Milford FC
Moroka Swallows
NB La Masia
NC Pro's
Orbit College
Orlando Pirates
Paarl United
Platinum City
Polokwane City
Pretoria Callies
Ravens
Real Kings
Richards Bay
Sekhukhune United
Spain FC
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
University of Pretoria
Upington City
Venda
All cities
All cities
Durban (International Airport)
Johannesburg
All stadiums
All stadiums
Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
Mxolisi Dicky Jacobs Stadium (Upington)
Giyani Stadium (Giyani)
Global Stadium (Lebowakgomo)
Olympia Park (Rustenburg, NW)
Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg, GA)
Mpumalanga Stadium (Mpumalanga)
Giant Stadium (Pretoria)
Isak Steyl Stadium (Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng)
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Gqeberha)
Tuks Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
Princess Magogo Stadium (Durban)
King Goodwill Zwelithini Stadium (Durban, KN)
Buffalo City Stadium (East London)
Free State Toyota Stadium (Bloemfontein, FS)
Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Moses Mabhida
Orlando Stadium
Cancelled
Semi-finals
05.05, 09:00
Stellenbosch
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
04.05, 09:00
Chippa Utd
1
Orlando Pirates
3
Quarter-finals
14.04, 09:00
Galaxy
0
Chippa Utd
2
13.04, 12:00
AmaZulu
2
Orlando Pirates
4
13.04, 09:00
Stellenbosch
4
SuperSport United
0
12.04, 13:00
University of Pretoria
1
pen
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
8th Finals
17.03, 12:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
Maritzburg United
0
17.03, 09:00
D’General
0
Galaxy
3
16.03, 12:00
Orlando Pirates
4
Hungry Lions
0
16.03, 09:00
Chippa Utd
2
Ravens
1
16.03, 09:00
Richards Bay
1
SuperSport United
3
15.03, 13:00
Milford FC
1
Stellenbosch
6
14.03, 13:00
Sekhukhune United
0
AmaZulu
2
13.03, 13:00
University of Pretoria
2
Moroka Swallows
1
16th Finals
25.02, 11:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0
pen
Milford FC
0
25.02, 08:00
Maritzburg United
3
Paarl United
0
25.02, 08:00
D’General
2
Madridtas
0
25.02, 08:00
NC Pro's
1
Chippa Utd
2
24.02, 11:00
Richards Bay
3
Polokwane City
2
24.02, 08:00
Platinum City
0
pen
Moroka Swallows
0
24.02, 08:00
JDR Stars
0
Hungry Lions
1
24.02, 08:00
pen
Ravens
1
Spain FC
1
24.02, 08:00
Crystal Lake
0
Orlando Pirates
6
23.02, 12:00
pen
Stellenbosch
1
Pretoria Callies
1
23.02, 12:00
Golden Arrows
1
Galaxy
2
22.02, 12:00
AmaZulu
1
Real Kings
0
21.02, 12:00
University of Pretoria
1
Cape Town Spurs
0
21.02, 12:00
Highlands Park
1
pen
Sekhukhune United
1
20.02, 12:00
pen
SuperSport United
1
Cape Town City
1
20.02, 12:00
NB La Masia
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
6
Preliminary Round
06.12.23, 08:00
Maritzburg United
2
Black Leopards
1
06.12.23, 08:00
Milford FC
2
Upington City
0
06.12.23, 08:00
Venda
1
pen
University of Pretoria
1
05.12.23, 08:00
Orbit College
0
JDR Stars
1
05.12.23, 08:00
Baroka
3
pen
NB La Masia
3
05.12.23, 08:00
Casric Stars
0
Hungry Lions
2
05.12.23, 08:00
Magesi FC
0
Pretoria Callies
1
05.12.23, 08:00
Platinum City
3
Marumo Gallants
1