06:47 19.10
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Grasse 8 5 2 1 14 8 +6 17
2
Frejus 8 5 2 1 13 11 +2 17
3
Lyon B 8 5 0 3 23 10 +13 15
4
Jura Sud 8 4 2 2 11 7 +4 14
5
Annecy 8 4 2 2 13 10 +3 14
6
Saint-Priest 8 3 3 2 14 11 +3 12
7
Marseille Endoume Catalans 8 3 3 2 12 9 +3 12
8
Sporting Toulon Var 7 3 3 1 9 8 +1 12
9
Martigues 8 2 4 2 5 6 -1 10
10
Consolat 8 3 1 4 10 12 -2 10
11
Nice B 8 2 2 4 15 16 -1 8
12
Monts Or Azergues 8 2 1 5 6 9 -3 7
13
Hyeres 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3 7
14
Monaco B 8 1 3 4 10 17 -7 6
15
Pontarlier 8 1 3 4 3 12 -9 6
16
Marseille B 7 1 1 5 9 18 -9 4

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Colomiers 8 5 2 1 10 5 +5 17
2
Yzeure 8 4 3 1 10 6 +4 15
3
Blois 8 4 3 1 13 10 +3 15
4
Sete 8 3 5 0 7 4 +3 14
5
Le Puy 8 3 4 1 8 5 +3 13
6
Saint-Etienne B 8 3 3 2 17 12 +5 12
7
St-Pryve St-Hilaire 8 3 3 2 4 4 0 12
8
Nimes B 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11
9
Stade Bordelais 8 3 1 4 9 8 +1 10
10
Trelissac 8 2 3 3 6 6 0 9
11
Andrezieux 8 2 3 3 8 11 -3 9
12
Les Herbiers 8 1 5 2 7 7 0 8
13
Stade Montois 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
14
Bergerac Perigord 8 1 4 3 6 8 -2 7
15
Bordeaux B 8 2 0 6 4 10 -6 6
16
Romorantin 8 0 3 5 3 10 -7 3

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Le Havre B 8 4 3 1 10 9 +1 15
2
Chartres 8 3 4 1 12 11 +1 13
3
Stade Briochin 8 3 3 2 17 10 +7 12
4
Paris Saint Germain B 8 3 3 2 14 11 +3 12
5
Granville 8 3 3 2 12 10 +2 12
6
Lorient B 8 3 3 2 9 7 +2 12
7
Saint-Malo 8 4 0 4 9 9 0 12
8
CA Bastia 8 2 5 1 11 10 +1 11
9
Nantes B 8 2 4 2 7 5 +2 10
10
Oissel 8 3 1 4 11 11 0 10
11
Vannes 8 2 4 2 12 13 -1 10
12
Vitre 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2 10
13
Poissy 8 1 5 2 9 8 +1 8
14
Furiani Agliani 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4 7
15
Mantes 8 2 1 5 6 12 -6 7
16
Boulogne-Billancourt 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7 7

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Creteil 8 6 2 0 14 2 +12 20
2
Lille B 8 4 4 0 11 3 +8 16
3
Sainte-Geneviève 8 4 3 1 9 6 +3 15
4
Fleury 91 FC 8 4 2 2 14 11 +3 14
5
Schiltigheim 8 3 4 1 14 10 +4 13
6
Épinal 8 3 4 1 10 6 +4 13
7
Belfort 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
8
Croix 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
9
Sedan 8 2 5 1 11 10 +1 11
10
Reims B 8 3 1 4 8 8 0 10
11
St Maur Lusitanos 8 1 5 2 11 13 -2 8
12
Haguenau 8 1 3 4 7 10 -3 6
13
Bobigny 8 1 2 5 7 13 -6 5
14
Feignies 8 1 2 5 5 11 -6 5
15
Arras 8 0 4 4 7 16 -9 4
16
Lens B 8 0 3 5 7 14 -7 3

       
    Météhan Guclu 3    
    Sébastien Persico 3    
    Kader Bamba 2    
    S. Da Silva 2    
    Sillémane Sene 2    
    Nassim Akrour 2   1
    Jessim Mahaya 2 1 1
    Diego Michel 1    
    Moyo 1    
    Cyril Manas 1