ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:57 02.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Tanta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier League
Second Division A
Egypt Cup
Clubs Friendly
Second Divison
Away
On any field
Home
Away
08.05, 09:30
La Viena FC
2
Tanta
0
Second Division A
21.04, 09:30
El Seka El Hadid
0
Tanta
1
Second Division A
06.03, 08:30
Proxy
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
24.02, 08:00
Petrojet
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
12.02, 10:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
3
Tanta
0
Second Division A
29.01, 07:30
Misr El-Makasa
0
Tanta
3
Second Division A
15.01, 07:00
Asyut Petrol
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
03.01, 07:30
Aswan
1
Tanta
3
Second Division A
19.12.23, 07:00
Telecom Egypt
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
04.12.23, 07:30
Haras El Hodood
3
Tanta
1
Second Division A
21.11.23, 07:30
Dekernes
1
Tanta
1
Second Division A
07.11.23, 10:00
Petrojet
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
23.10.23, 09:00
Nasr Taadeen
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
10.10.23, 11:00
Wadi Degla
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
03.10.23, 10:00
Abu Qair Semad
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
24.05.23, 10:00
Pioneers
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
10.05.23, 09:30
Alexandria SC
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
15.03.23, 09:00
Dekernes
0
Tanta
3
Second Division A
01.03.23, 08:00
Al Magd
2
Tanta
3
Second Division A
15.02.23, 08:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
01.02.23, 08:00
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
18.01.23, 07:30
El-Mansoura SC
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
04.01.23, 07:30
Abu Qair Semad
0
Tanta
1
Second Division A
21.12.22, 07:30
El Olympi
0
Tanta
2
Second Division A
07.12.22, 07:30
Kafr El Sheikh
3
Tanta
2
Second Division A
30.11.22, 07:30
Proxy
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
18.11.22, 07:30
El Dabaa
1
Tanta
2
Second Division A
31.10.22, 08:30
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
20.10.22, 09:00
Al Masry Salloum
0
Tanta
3
Second Division A
30.10.20, 09:00
ENPPI
1
Tanta
2
Premier League
01.10.20, 12:30
El Gouna
2
Tanta
0
Premier League
22.09.20, 15:00
Zamalek
3
Tanta
1
Premier League
14.09.20, 13:00
Aswan
4
Tanta
0
Premier League
06.09.20, 10:30
El Entag El Harby
3
Tanta
0
Premier League
30.08.20, 13:00
Smouha
3
Tanta
0
Premier League
22.08.20, 11:00
Talaea El-Geish
1
Tanta
0
Premier League
10.08.20, 13:30
Pyramids
3
Tanta
0
Premier League
05.08.20
Smouha
2
Tanta
0
Clubs Friendly
28.07.20, 11:00
Zamalek
2
Tanta
1
Clubs Friendly
24.07.20, 11:00
ENPPI
0
Tanta
0
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
»