ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
21:23 02.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Tanta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Divison
All Competitions
Premier League
Second Division A
Egypt Cup
Clubs Friendly
Second Divison
Away
On any field
Home
Away
05.04.14, 10:15
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
27.03.14, 09:15
Ghazl Shebeen
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
16.03.14, 10:00
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
06.03.14, 08:00
El Zarqa
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
25.02.14, 08:00
Sherbeen
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
13.02.14, 08:30
Samanod
2
Tanta
3
Second Divison
08.02.14, 07:00
Sers Elyan
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
19.01.14, 07:00
Dekernes
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
09.01.14, 07:00
El-Mansoura SC
3
Tanta
2
Second Divison
29.12.13, 07:00
Bani Ebeid
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
18.12.13, 07:00
Banha
2
Tanta
2
Second Divison
27.03.13, 19:00
Postponed
Itehad Nabaroh
-
Tanta
-
Second Divison
14.03.13, 07:45
Kafr El Sheikh
2
Tanta
3
Second Divison
23.02.13, 06:30
Samanod
1
Tanta
0
Second Divison
13.02.13, 06:30
Al Hamol
0
Tanta
2
Second Divison
04.02.13, 06:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
12.01.13, 06:15
Zefta
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
27.12.12, 06:00
Sherbeen
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
13.12.12, 06:00
Bani Ebeid
0
Tanta
2
Second Divison
22.11.12, 09:30
El Mansura
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
28.01.12, 06:30
Al Hamol
0
Tanta
2
Second Divison
12.01.12, 06:15
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
28.12.11, 18:00
Cancelled
El Mansura
-
Tanta
-
Second Divison
17.12.11, 06:00
Bani Ebeid
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
17.11.11, 06:00
Itehad Nabaroh
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
30.07.11, 09:00
Olympic El Qanal
4
Tanta
2
Second Divison
19.07.11, 09:00
Suez Cement
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
09.07.11, 12:30
Tersana
1
Tanta
0
Second Divison
27.06.11, 09:00
Itesalat
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
18.06.11, 09:00
El Dakhleya
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
11.06.11, 09:00
Suez Cement
1
Tanta
0
Second Divison
02.06.11, 09:00
El Sharqia Dokhan
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
22.05.11, 08:45
El Sharqia Dokhan
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
25.01.11, 07:00
Zefta
3
Tanta
3
Second Divison
11.01.11, 07:00
El Rebat Wa El Alanwar
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
28.12.10, 07:30
El Shams
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
14.12.10, 07:00
El Gendi
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
23.11.10, 07:00
Marekh
1
Tanta
4
Second Divison
19.10.10, 06:30
Gasco
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
28.09.10, 08:30
Al Nasr Cairo
3
Tanta
1
Second Divison
«
1
2
»