ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:47 30.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Tanta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Divison
All Competitions
Premier League
Second Division A
Egypt Cup
Clubs Friendly
Second Divison
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
22.04.14, 08:30
Tanta
1
Sers Elyan
0
Second Divison
15.04.14, 19:00
Postponed
Tanta
-
Dekernes
-
Second Divison
05.04.14, 10:15
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
01.04.14, 10:15
Tanta
3
El-Mansoura SC
0
Second Divison
27.03.14, 09:15
Ghazl Shebeen
0
Tanta
0
Second Divison
22.03.14, 10:00
Tanta
0
Bani Ebeid
0
Second Divison
16.03.14, 10:00
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
11.03.14, 10:00
Tanta
2
Banha
0
Second Divison
06.03.14, 08:00
El Zarqa
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
25.02.14, 08:00
Sherbeen
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
20.02.14, 07:00
Tanta
1
Gomhoreyat Shepin
0
Second Divison
13.02.14, 08:30
Samanod
2
Tanta
3
Second Divison
08.02.14, 07:00
Sers Elyan
2
Tanta
1
Second Divison
02.02.14, 07:30
Tanta
3
Belkas
1
Second Divison
28.01.14, 06:30
Tanta
2
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
2
Second Divison
19.01.14, 07:00
Dekernes
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
09.01.14, 07:00
El-Mansoura SC
3
Tanta
2
Second Divison
04.01.14, 07:00
Tanta
4
Ghazl Shebeen
0
Second Divison
29.12.13, 07:00
Bani Ebeid
1
Tanta
2
Second Divison
25.12.13, 07:00
Tanta
2
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Second Divison
18.12.13, 07:00
Banha
2
Tanta
2
Second Divison
12.12.13, 07:00
Tanta
2
El Zarqa
1
Second Divison
27.04.13, 08:00
Tanta
1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
Second Divison
11.04.13, 08:00
Tanta
3
Zefta
1
Second Divison
07.04.13, 08:00
Tanta
2
Itehad Nabaroh
0
Second Divison
27.03.13, 19:00
Postponed
Itehad Nabaroh
-
Tanta
-
Second Divison
21.03.13, 07:30
Tanta
1
Sherbeen
0
Second Divison
14.03.13, 07:45
Kafr El Sheikh
2
Tanta
3
Second Divison
08.03.13, 18:00
Postponed
Tanta
-
Bani Ebeid
-
Second Divison
28.02.13, 06:45
Tanta
2
Al Hamol
0
Second Divison
23.02.13, 06:30
Samanod
1
Tanta
0
Second Divison
18.02.13, 06:30
Tanta
0
El Mansura
1
Second Divison
13.02.13, 06:30
Al Hamol
0
Tanta
2
Second Divison
04.02.13, 06:30
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
Tanta
1
Second Divison
12.01.13, 06:15
Zefta
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
02.01.13, 06:00
Tanta
8
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Second Divison
27.12.12, 06:00
Sherbeen
0
Tanta
1
Second Divison
20.12.12, 06:00
Tanta
2
Kafr El Sheikh
1
Second Divison
13.12.12, 06:00
Bani Ebeid
0
Tanta
2
Second Divison
29.11.12, 06:00
Tanta
2
Samanod
1
Second Divison
«
1
2
3
4
»