ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:22 30.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Tanta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Division A
All Competitions
Premier League
Second Division A
Egypt Cup
Clubs Friendly
Second Divison
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
08.05, 09:30
La Viena FC
2
Tanta
0
Second Division A
29.04, 09:30
Tanta
0
Haras El Hodood
1
Second Division A
21.04, 09:30
El Seka El Hadid
0
Tanta
1
Second Division A
16.04, 09:30
Tanta
1
Wadi Degla
1
Second Division A
06.03, 08:30
Proxy
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
01.03, 08:00
Tanta
3
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
0
Second Division A
24.02, 08:00
Petrojet
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
17.02, 08:00
Tanta
1
Olympic El Qanah
0
Second Division A
12.02, 10:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
3
Tanta
0
Second Division A
29.01, 07:30
Misr El-Makasa
0
Tanta
3
Second Division A
22.01, 07:30
Tanta
0
La Viena FC
2
Second Division A
15.01, 07:00
Asyut Petrol
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
09.01, 07:00
Tanta
1
Olympic El Qanah
0
Second Division A
03.01, 07:30
Aswan
1
Tanta
3
Second Division A
27.12.23, 07:30
Tanta
2
Makadi
1
Second Division A
19.12.23, 07:00
Telecom Egypt
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
15.12.23, 07:30
Tanta
0
Ghazl El Mehalla
0
Second Division A
04.12.23, 07:30
Haras El Hodood
3
Tanta
1
Second Division A
29.11.23, 07:30
Tanta
1
Gomhoreyat Shepin
0
Second Division A
21.11.23, 07:30
Dekernes
1
Tanta
1
Second Division A
14.11.23, 07:30
Tanta
2
Nojom El Mostabel
1
Second Division A
07.11.23, 10:00
Petrojet
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
01.11.23, 08:30
Tanta
4
Proxy
0
Second Division A
23.10.23, 09:00
Nasr Taadeen
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
17.10.23, 09:00
Tanta
1
El Seka El Hadid
1
Second Division A
10.10.23, 11:00
Wadi Degla
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
03.10.23, 10:00
Abu Qair Semad
2
Tanta
1
Second Division A
26.09.23, 10:00
Tanta
1
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
0
Second Division A
14.06.23, 10:00
Tanta
2
El-Mansoura SC
1
Second Division A
31.05.23, 10:00
Tanta
3
Abu Qair Semad
0
Second Division A
24.05.23, 10:00
Pioneers
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
17.05.23, 10:00
Tanta
2
El Olympi
1
Second Division A
10.05.23, 09:30
Alexandria SC
0
Tanta
0
Second Division A
03.05.23, 09:30
Tanta
0
Kafr El Sheikh
0
Second Division A
21.03.23, 09:00
Tanta
5
Proxy
3
Second Division A
15.03.23, 09:00
Dekernes
0
Tanta
3
Second Division A
11.03.23, 08:00
Tanta
0
El Dabaa
0
Second Division A
01.03.23, 08:00
Al Magd
2
Tanta
3
Second Division A
22.02.23, 08:00
Tanta
2
Itehad Nabaroh
1
Second Division A
15.02.23, 08:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
«
1
2
»