ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:46 16.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Salyut
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
First League
USSR Cup
Clubs Friendly
Home
On any field
Home
Away
13.06, 10:00
Salyut
2
Orel
1
Second League - Division B
26.05, 08:00
Salyut
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
Second League - Division B
28.04, 09:00
Salyut
1
Zenit Penza
1
Second League - Division B
14.04, 07:00
Salyut
0
Kompozit
2
Second League - Division B
04.11.23, 06:00
Salyut
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Second League - Division A
21.10.23, 08:00
Salyut
0
Chelyabinsk
3
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 08:00
Salyut
0
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 09:00
Salyut
0
Forte Taganrog
4
Second League - Division A
02.09.23, 10:00
Salyut
2
Amkar
3
Second League - Division A
23.08.23, 10:00
Salyut
2
Avangard Kursk
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 10:00
Salyut
1
Novosibirsk
2
Second League - Division A
12.08.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Chertanovo
0
Second League - Division A
29.07.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Avangard Kursk
1
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 11:00
Salyut
4
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
Second League - Division A
10.06.23, 09:30
Salyut
0
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 11:00
Salyut
3
Sakhalinets
0
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 10:00
Salyut
4
Avangard Kursk
1
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 09:00
Salyut
0
Dinamo Bryansk
2
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 09:00
Salyut
2
Ryazan
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.22, 05:00
Salyut
2
Khimki-M
1
Second League - Division A
23.10.22, 08:00
Salyut
0
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
Second League - Division A
20.10.22, 08:00
Salyut
3
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 08:00
Salyut
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
02.10.22, 08:00
Salyut
6
Kaluga
1
Second League - Division A
18.09.22, 09:00
Salyut
7
Zenit Penza
0
Second League - Division A
10.09.22, 10:00
Salyut
4
Kolomna
0
Second League - Division A
27.08.22, 10:00
Salyut
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
05.08.22, 11:00
Salyut
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
Second League - Division A
23.07.22, 11:00
Salyut
0
Sokol Saratov
1
Second League - Division A
16.07.22, 11:00
Salyut
1
Balashikha
0
Second League - Division A
10.06.22, 11:00
Salyut
4
Saransk
0
Second League - Division A
04.06.22, 07:00
Salyut
3
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0
Second League - Division A
28.05.22, 07:00
Salyut
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
Second League - Division A
15.05.22, 10:00
Salyut
3
Strogino
1
Second League - Division A
11.05.22, 10:00
Salyut
2
Khimki-M
0
Second League - Division A
23.04.22, 10:00
Salyut
0
Rodina
1
Second League - Division A
22.03.22
Cancelled
Salyut
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Clubs Friendly
25.02.22
Salyut
6
Znamya
1
Clubs Friendly
04.11.21, 06:00
Salyut
1
Fakel-M
0
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»