ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:21 10.06
Soccer365
›
Zvezda St. Peterburg
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
Clubs Friendly
Home
On any field
Home
Away
01.06, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Luki-Energiya
2
Second League - Division B
18.05, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Znamya
1
Second League - Division B
04.05, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Torpedo Vladimir
3
Second League - Division B
20.04, 08:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Chertanovo
1
Second League - Division B
06.04, 14:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Dynamo Moscow II
3
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 05:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:30
Zvezda Spb
1
Dynamo Moscow II
2
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 08:30
Zvezda Spb
5
Znamya
1
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
7
Elektron V-N
0
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
0
Tver
1
Second League - Division B
26.08.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
1
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Rodina-M
3
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 08:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Dinamo Kirov
3
Second League - Division B
22.07.23, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
2
FC Irkutsk
3
Second League - Division B
04.06.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
0
Chertanovo
1
Second League - Division A
10.05.23, 09:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Spartak Kostroma
0
Second League - Division A
30.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2
Second League - Division A
23.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
5
Dinamo Vologda
2
Second League - Division A
16.04.23, 07:15
Zvezda Spb
2
Murom
3
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Second League - Division A
27.02.23, 06:30
Zvezda Spb
0
Pari NN
2
Russian Cup
15.02.23, 02:45
Zvezda Spb
1
Pskov 747
2
Clubs Friendly
09.11.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
3
Yadro
2
Second League - Division A
05.11.22, 06:00
Zvezda Spb
5
Elektron V-N
0
Second League - Division A
24.10.22, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
4
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 12:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Rodina-M
1
Second League - Division A
05.10.22, 12:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Veles
0
Russian Cup
02.10.22, 07:30
Zvezda Spb
1
Zorkiy
1
Second League - Division A
04.09.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Luki-Energiya
0
Second League - Division A
31.08.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
2
Yadro
1
Russian Cup
22.08.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
1
Second League - Division A
10.08.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
0
Second League - Division A
30.07.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Leningradets
0
Second League - Division A
16.07.22, 06:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
3
Kazanka
1
Second League - Division A
22.05.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
11.05.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Dynamo Moscow II
0
Second League - Division A
30.04.22, 07:30
Zvezda Spb
2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
0
Second League - Division A
16.04.22, 07:30
Zvezda Spb
3
Volna Kovernino
0
Second League - Division A
02.04.22, 07:00
Zvezda Spb
0
Shinnik
3
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
»