ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:13 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Kolomna
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Division 2 - West
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
24.05.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Leningradets
-
Kolomna
-
Division 2 - West
11.05.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Rodina
-
Kolomna
-
Division 2 - West
19.04.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Kolomna
-
Division 2 - West
05.04.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Veles
-
Kolomna
-
Division 2 - West
02.11.19, 08:00
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
1
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
19.10.19, 06:00
Znamya
2
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
05.10.19, 09:00
Olimp Khimki
2
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
21.09.19, 09:00
Pskov 747
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
13.09.19, 11:30
Luki-Energiya
4
Kolomna
2
Division 2 - West
30.08.19, 12:00
Zvezda Spb
1
Kolomna
2
Division 2 - West
16.08.19, 11:00
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
01.08.19, 12:00
Murom
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
17.07.19, 10:00
Kazanka
2
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
02.06.19, 06:00
Veles
7
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
19.05.19, 09:00
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
4
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
05.05.19, 07:00
Chertanovo 2
5
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
20.04.19, 08:00
Znamya
4
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
10.11.18, 05:00
Leningradets
2
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
28.10.18, 07:00
Kazanka
3
Kolomna
2
Division 2 - West
13.10.18, 08:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
28.09.18, 11:30
Murom
2
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
14.09.18, 11:00
Luki-Energiya
0
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
25.08.18, 07:00
Pskov 747
0
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
10.08.18, 11:30
Dnepr Smolensk
2
Kolomna
2
Division 2 - West
26.07.18, 11:00
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
27.05.18, 10:00
Dnepr Smolensk
3
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
16.05.18, 11:30
Murom
1
Kolomna
2
Division 2 - West
04.05.18, 11:00
Chertanovo
3
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
28.04.18, 07:00
Spartak Kostroma
3
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
13.04.18, 11:00
Luki-Energiya
3
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
11.11.17, 05:00
Veles
4
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
28.10.17, 09:00
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
4
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
14.10.17, 10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
30.09.17, 08:00
Pskov 747
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
08.09.17, 11:00
Torpedo Vladimir
4
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
27.08.17, 09:30
Znamya
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
11.08.17, 12:00
Kazanka
1
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
27.07.17, 10:30
Dinamo SPb-2
5
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
04.06.17, 11:00
Pskov 747
2
Kolomna
0
Division 2 - West
21.05.17, 08:00
Volga Tver
0
Kolomna
1
Division 2 - West
«
1
2
3
»