ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:44 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Kolomna
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Division 2 - West
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Home
On any field
Home
Away
30.05.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Kolomna
-
Kazanka
-
Division 2 - West
18.05.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Kolomna
-
Olimp Khimki
-
Division 2 - West
04.05.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Kolomna
-
Pskov 747
-
Division 2 - West
26.04.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Kolomna
-
Luki-Energiya
-
Division 2 - West
12.04.20, 07:00
Cancelled
Kolomna
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Division 2 - West
09.11.19, 04:00
Kolomna
1
Torpedo Vladimir
0
Division 2 - West
26.10.19, 07:30
Kolomna
3
Murom
4
Division 2 - West
12.10.19, 07:00
Kolomna
3
Leningradets
2
Division 2 - West
28.09.19, 08:00
Kolomna
0
Rodina
0
Division 2 - West
06.09.19, 09:00
Kolomna
0
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Division 2 - West
24.08.19, 09:00
Kolomna
1
Veles
2
Division 2 - West
09.08.19, 10:00
Kolomna
1
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
0
Division 2 - West
24.07.19, 11:00
Kolomna
0
Znamya
0
Division 2 - West
26.05.19, 07:00
Kolomna
1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2
Division 2 - West
11.05.19, 07:00
Kolomna
2
Murom
2
Division 2 - West
27.04.19, 07:00
Kolomna
0
Luki-Energiya
2
Division 2 - West
06.04.19, 07:00
Kolomna
1
Pskov 747
6
Division 2 - West
03.11.18, 06:00
Kolomna
3
Dnepr Smolensk
1
Division 2 - West
20.10.18, 07:00
Kolomna
2
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Division 2 - West
07.10.18, 08:00
Kolomna
1
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
0
Division 2 - West
22.09.18, 07:00
Kolomna
2
Chertanovo 2
0
Division 2 - West
07.09.18, 10:00
Kolomna
3
Znamya
2
Division 2 - West
17.08.18, 10:30
Kolomna
1
Leningradets
3
Division 2 - West
03.08.18, 11:00
Kolomna
0
Kazanka
1
Division 2 - West
18.07.18, 11:00
Kolomna
1
Veles
2
Division 2 - West
20.05.18, 07:00
Kolomna
0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3
Division 2 - West
11.05.18, 10:30
Kolomna
1
Pskov 747
0
Division 2 - West
21.04.18, 07:00
Kolomna
1
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Division 2 - West
07.04.18, 07:00
Kolomna
3
Znamya
2
Division 2 - West
04.11.17, 06:00
Kolomna
1
Kazanka
3
Division 2 - West
21.10.17, 07:00
Kolomna
2
Dinamo SPb-2
0
Division 2 - West
07.10.17, 07:00
Kolomna
0
Murom
2
Division 2 - West
25.09.17, 08:00
Kolomna
0
Chertanovo
1
Division 2 - West
16.09.17, 07:00
Kolomna
0
Spartak Kostroma
1
Division 2 - West
01.09.17, 10:00
Kolomna
1
Luki-Energiya
0
Division 2 - West
18.08.17, 10:30
Kolomna
0
Veles
6
Division 2 - West
03.08.17, 11:00
Kolomna
3
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
3
Division 2 - West
19.07.17, 11:00
Kolomna
0
Dnepr Smolensk
1
Division 2 - West
28.05.17, 07:00
Kolomna
1
Spartak Kostroma
3
Division 2 - West
14.05.17, 07:00
Kolomna
0
Olimp Dolgie Prudy
2
Division 2 - West
«
1
2
3
»