Sign in
00:20 25.06
Tournament Schedule Results Teams Coaches News
Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Sandviken
12 10 2 0 32 10 +22 32
2
12 10 1 1 39 11 +28 31
3
12 9 1 2 37 15 +22 28
4
Foerde
12 8 1 3 23 21 +2 25
5
12 8 0 4 25 15 +10 24
6
12 6 4 2 24 16 +8 22
7
12 6 0 6 21 18 +3 18
8
Aasane 2
12 3 2 7 23 28 -5 11
9
Haugesund 2
12 3 2 7 17 25 -8 11
10
12 3 2 7 25 37 -12 11
11
Loddefjord
12 3 2 7 16 29 -13 11
12
Aardal
12 3 0 9 24 40 -16 9
13
12 2 2 8 19 34 -15 8
14
12 0 1 11 6 32 -26 1

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
12 9 2 1 32 12 +20 29
2
12 9 0 3 34 15 +19 27
3
12 7 4 1 22 11 +11 25
4
12 7 2 3 17 14 +3 23
5
12 6 3 3 25 14 +11 21
6
12 5 4 3 29 21 +8 19
7
12 5 2 5 28 24 +4 17
8
Sandnes Ulf 2
12 5 1 6 26 33 -7 16
9
12 4 3 5 29 27 +2 15
10
12 5 0 7 29 33 -4 15
11
Sandefjord 2
12 2 4 6 21 32 -11 10
12
Start 2
12 2 2 8 16 29 -13 8
13
12 1 3 8 16 31 -15 6
14
Vigoer
12 2 0 10 16 44 -28 6

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
12 9 3 0 37 11 +26 30
2
12 9 2 1 41 20 +21 29
3
12 9 0 3 31 16 +15 27
4
12 8 2 2 31 21 +10 26
5
12 7 2 3 29 23 +6 23
6
12 6 1 5 30 20 +10 19
7
Sarpsborg 08 2
12 6 1 5 21 20 +1 19
8
KFUM 2
12 5 2 5 25 24 +1 17
9
12 5 2 5 24 25 -1 17
10
12 3 1 8 18 34 -16 10
11
12 2 2 8 21 33 -12 8
12
12 1 4 7 11 19 -8 7
13
Skeid 2
12 1 2 9 15 40 -25 5
14
12 0 2 10 12 40 -28 2

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
12 10 1 1 30 10 +20 31
2
12 9 1 2 37 14 +23 28
3
12 7 2 3 29 17 +12 23
4
12 5 4 3 25 14 +11 19
5
12 5 3 4 34 24 +10 18
6
12 5 3 4 23 22 +1 18
7
12 5 2 5 22 25 -3 17
8
12 4 3 5 22 22 0 15
9
12 4 2 6 23 25 -2 14
10
12 4 2 6 16 24 -8 14
11
12 4 1 7 16 29 -13 13
12
Lillestroem 2
11 4 0 7 31 36 -5 12
13
12 2 4 6 16 30 -14 10
14
11 0 2 9 7 39 -32 2

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
12 10 1 1 30 6 +24 31
2
12 7 2 3 24 12 +12 23
3
12 7 2 3 24 13 +11 23
4
12 7 2 3 29 19 +10 23
5
12 7 1 4 16 17 -1 22
6
12 6 3 3 21 13 +8 21
7
12 6 2 4 21 14 +7 20
8
12 3 5 4 22 16 +6 14
9
Molde 2
12 4 2 6 21 28 -7 14
10
12 2 4 6 19 26 -7 10
11
12 2 3 7 9 19 -10 9
12
Hoedd 2
12 2 3 7 19 34 -15 9
13
12 2 3 7 11 29 -18 9
14
Kristiansund BK 2
12 1 3 8 17 37 -20 6

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
12 12 0 0 61 7 +54 36
2
12 9 1 2 40 11 +29 28
3
12 8 1 3 28 17 +11 25
4
11 7 1 3 25 11 +14 22
5
12 6 2 4 28 24 +4 20
6
Hamarkameratene 2
12 5 2 5 33 31 +2 17
7
Kongsvinger 2
12 5 2 5 26 28 -2 17
8
12 3 4 5 23 32 -9 13
9
Ulfstind
11 3 3 5 27 30 -3 12
10
11 3 2 6 19 26 -7 11
11
12 3 2 7 10 31 -21 11
12
12 2 4 6 14 22 -8 10
13
11 1 3 7 8 38 -30 6
14
12 1 1 10 13 47 -34 4

3. divisjon

3. divisjon

Country
Norway
Date02.04.2024 - 27.10.2024
Played499 of 1091
StageGroup 1, 13-round
       
  13 2  
  10    
 
S. Haughom
9    
 
B. Pedersen
9 1  
 
O. Midtgard
9 2  
 
S. Sorlie
8    
 
D. Magomadov
8 1  
  7    
 
A. Memed
7    
 
P. Rosvik
7 2