Sign in
11:18 13.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams
Group 1
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Oppsal
26 21 4 1 85 17 +68 67
2
Traeff
26 15 8 3 65 37 +28 53
3
Molde 2
26 17 2 7 66 42 +24 53
4
Spjelkavik
26 12 4 10 55 46 +9 40
5
26 12 4 10 42 35 +7 40
6
26 9 8 9 39 47 -8 35
7
26 10 4 12 46 48 -2 34
8
Droebak/Frogn
26 11 1 14 48 62 -14 34
9
26 10 3 13 58 54 +4 33
10
Ready
26 9 5 12 43 53 -10 32
11
Rilindja
26 9 4 13 42 65 -23 31
12
Kristiansund BK 2
26 6 6 14 48 67 -19 24
13
KFUM 2
26 6 6 14 41 60 -19 24
14
Hoedd 2
26 3 5 18 34 79 -45 14

Group 2
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
26 20 3 3 65 16 +49 63
2
Eidsvold TF
26 18 6 2 67 20 +47 60
3
Loerenskog
26 17 4 5 58 34 +24 55
4
Stroemsgodset 2
26 16 1 9 82 35 +47 49
5
Kraakeroey
26 12 6 8 40 34 +6 42
6
Gjelleraasen
26 11 7 8 55 48 +7 40
7
Valdres FK
26 12 2 12 52 46 +6 38
8
Lillestroem 2
26 11 4 11 54 46 +8 37
9
Vestfossen
26 11 2 13 48 53 -5 35
10
Skjetten
26 8 4 14 39 60 -21 28
11
Bjoernevatn
26 6 4 16 23 61 -38 22
12
Skedsmo
26 5 6 15 29 50 -21 21
13
Oestsiden
26 4 9 13 35 68 -33 21
14
Selbak
26 0 4 22 24 100 -76 4

Group 3
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
26 17 4 5 65 31 +34 55
2
Oern-Horten
26 15 7 4 66 24 +42 52
3
26 15 2 9 58 48 +10 47
4
FK Toensberg
26 13 7 6 54 30 +24 46
5
26 12 5 9 63 48 +15 41
6
Halsen
26 12 4 10 55 42 +13 40
7
26 11 4 11 58 51 +7 37
8
Staal Joerpeland
26 10 7 9 52 46 +6 37
9
Start 2
26 10 6 10 63 50 +13 36
10
26 10 6 10 46 49 -3 36
11
Sandefjord 2
26 10 3 13 51 53 -2 33
12
Uraedd FK
26 8 3 15 41 53 -12 27
13
Aassiden
26 4 4 18 30 84 -54 16
14
Egersund 2
26 3 2 21 24 117 -93 11

Group 4
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Sotra Sportsklubb
26 17 5 4 80 32 +48 56
2
26 17 3 6 63 31 +32 54
3
26 16 4 6 75 30 +45 52
4
Viking 2
26 14 4 8 77 44 +33 46
5
26 13 4 9 66 47 +19 43
6
Brann 2
26 13 3 10 72 50 +22 42
7
26 13 1 12 49 44 +5 40
8
Vardeneset
26 11 4 11 52 64 -12 37
9
26 11 1 14 53 68 -15 34
10
Stord
26 8 6 12 51 62 -11 30
11
26 9 3 14 39 68 -29 30
12
Oeystese
26 7 3 16 39 75 -36 24
13
Foerde
26 4 8 14 32 68 -36 20
14
26 3 3 20 18 83 -65 12

Group 5
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
26 18 4 4 66 25 +41 58
2
26 15 7 4 80 35 +45 52
3
Tillerbyen
26 12 7 7 49 34 +15 43
4
26 11 10 5 43 32 +11 43
5
26 10 7 9 31 37 -6 37
6
26 11 2 13 51 56 -5 35
7
Gjoevik-Lyn
26 10 5 11 39 48 -9 35
8
Steinkjer
26 10 4 12 48 46 +2 34
9
Melhus
26 9 7 10 42 44 -2 34
10
Kolstad
26 9 6 11 51 63 -12 33
11
Levanger 2
26 9 4 13 48 65 -17 31
12
26 8 4 14 45 48 -3 28
13
Loeten
26 7 7 12 35 58 -23 28
14
Ottestad
26 4 4 18 32 69 -37 16

Group 6
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Senja
26 18 4 4 63 23 +40 58
2
26 16 7 3 64 14 +50 55
3
26 17 2 7 74 40 +34 53
4
Floeya
26 14 5 7 56 35 +21 47
5
26 13 7 6 76 42 +34 46
6
26 13 3 10 57 52 +5 42
7
Grei
26 12 4 10 47 39 +8 40
8
26 8 10 8 41 34 +7 34
9
Skjervoey
26 8 5 13 49 55 -6 29
10
Melbo
26 8 4 14 36 61 -25 28
11
Skarp
26 6 9 11 49 57 -8 27
12
Korsvoll
26 6 4 16 28 56 -28 22
13
IL Staalkameratene
26 4 4 18 38 94 -56 16
14
Sortland IL
26 3 4 19 28 104 -76 13

3. divisjon

3. divisjon

Country
Norway
Date13.04.2018 - 27.10.2018
Played1092 of 1092