Sign in
13:50 13.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams
Regular Season
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
30 25 4 1 95 19 +76 79
2
St. Stefan
30 23 4 3 65 17 +48 73
3
30 22 6 2 72 13 +59 72
4
26 21 2 3 76 17 +59 65
5
Kundl
30 20 4 6 85 43 +42 64
6
30 19 5 6 73 28 +45 62
7
Baumgarten
30 18 7 5 74 25 +49 61
8
30 19 4 7 59 34 +25 61
9
26 19 2 5 61 35 +26 59
10
Parndorf II
30 16 11 3 40 20 +20 59
11
Austria Karnten II
30 17 7 6 54 23 +31 58
12
26 17 6 3 62 26 +36 57
13
30 16 8 6 66 41 +25 56
14
30 16 8 6 63 43 +20 56
15
26 17 4 5 60 37 +23 55
16
Post
30 16 6 8 59 27 +32 54
17
29 17 3 9 48 28 +20 54
18
Favoriten
30 17 3 10 63 45 +18 54
19
Schrems
30 16 5 9 58 45 +13 53
20
Flavia Solva
30 15 7 8 54 34 +20 52
21
30 15 7 8 56 41 +15 52
22
30 14 10 6 47 32 +15 52
23
30 14 10 6 43 30 +13 52
24
Furstenfeld
30 16 3 11 55 50 +5 51
25
Kohfidisch
30 13 11 6 46 27 +19 50
26
Admira Landhaus
30 16 2 12 57 41 +16 50
27
30 14 8 8 47 40 +7 50
28
30 14 6 10 48 35 +13 48
29
Rennweger SV
30 14 6 10 64 52 +12 48
30
Eugendorf
26 14 6 6 48 37 +11 48
31
Hallwang
26 13 8 5 65 33 +32 47
32
26 13 8 5 54 32 +22 47
33
Fehring
30 13 8 9 57 47 +10 47
34
30 13 8 9 59 50 +9 47
35
Fugen
30 14 5 11 61 54 +7 47
36
Reichenau / Union II
30 14 5 11 45 41 +4 47
37
Matrei
30 12 10 8 65 45 +20 46
38
Gleinstatten
30 14 4 12 64 48 +16 46
39
25 13 7 5 40 27 +13 46
40
Columbia Floridsdorf
30 12 10 8 39 30 +9 46
41
Bruck
30 12 10 8 40 34 +6 46
42
Gussing
30 14 4 12 42 37 +5 46
43
30 13 6 11 48 32 +16 45
44
30 12 9 9 39 36 +3 45
45
Purbach
30 11 12 7 27 26 +1 45
46
Koblach
25 13 5 7 29 23 +6 44
47
Neudorfl
30 13 5 12 42 43 -1 44
48
26 11 10 5 44 32 +12 43
49
30 11 10 9 50 41 +9 43
50
Vosendorf
30 12 7 11 41 35 +6 43
51
30 13 4 13 52 50 +2 43
52
Bleiburg
30 11 10 9 44 43 +1 43
53
30 11 10 9 49 49 0 43
54
Ardagger
30 11 10 9 40 41 -1 43
55
LASK Schwanenstadt
25 12 6 7 46 33 +13 42
56
Forchtenstein
30 12 6 12 45 46 -1 42
57
Langenfeld
30 12 6 12 46 48 -2 42
58
Puch
26 12 5 9 51 39 +12 41
59
Telfs
30 11 8 11 47 41 +6 41
60
Koflach
30 10 11 9 52 49 +3 41
61
Mistelbach
30 10 11 9 40 40 0 41
62
Gersthofer SV
30 10 11 9 44 48 -4 41
63
Gotzendorf
30 11 8 11 42 46 -4 41
64
Egg
26 11 7 8 42 25 +17 40
65
Innsbrucker AC
30 12 4 14 61 56 +5 40
66
Gratkorn II
30 11 7 12 55 50 +5 40
67
Kirchberg
30 10 10 10 63 66 -3 40
68
Gmunden
26 11 6 9 48 31 +17 39
69
26 10 9 7 36 28 +8 39
70
Hallein
26 11 6 9 43 46 -3 39
71
Retz
30 11 6 13 41 45 -4 39
72
30 11 6 13 39 45 -6 39
73
Wildon
30 11 6 13 40 47 -7 39
74
Andelsbuch
26 11 5 10 33 30 +3 38
75
Viktoria Bregenz
26 10 8 8 38 36 +2 38
76
26 11 5 10 43 42 +1 38
77
Mannsworth
30 11 5 14 48 51 -3 38
78
Jenbach
30 11 5 14 50 54 -4 38
79
Kirchbichl
30 10 8 12 51 60 -9 38
80
Grazer AK II
30 10 7 13 53 46 +7 37
81
Kapfenberger SV II
30 10 7 13 47 53 -6 37
82
SV Innsbruck
30 9 10 11 47 55 -8 37
83
Sierning
26 9 9 8 33 30 +3 36
84
Schattendorf
30 9 9 12 35 43 -8 36
85
Irdning
30 10 6 14 32 41 -9 36
86
30 10 6 14 38 49 -11 36
87
Absam
30 11 3 16 47 67 -20 36
88
Rapid Lienz
30 9 8 13 37 35 +2 35
89
Horitschon
30 10 5 15 40 49 -9 35
90
30 9 8 13 31 44 -13 35
91
Grieskirchen
26 9 7 10 42 47 -5 34
92
26 10 4 12 32 39 -7 34
93
St. Michael
30 7 13 10 30 39 -9 34
94
GroYklein
30 9 7 14 40 52 -12 34
95
WR NuYdorf
30 9 7 14 41 56 -15 34
96
Sittersdorf
30 8 9 13 29 36 -7 33
97
Klingenbach
30 7 12 11 43 53 -10 33
98
30 8 9 13 37 56 -19 33
99
Haitzendorf
30 8 8 14 36 42 -6 32
100
Mader
26 9 5 12 32 41 -9 32
101
StraYwalchen
26 8 8 10 39 52 -13 32
102
Bad Schallerbach
26 8 8 10 37 50 -13 32
103
Oberperfuss
30 9 5 16 48 65 -17 32
104
30 8 8 14 40 64 -24 32
105
Kolsass-Weer
30 10 2 18 49 85 -36 32
106
26 7 9 10 39 51 -12 30
107
Sattledt
25 8 6 11 31 43 -12 30
108
30 7 9 14 42 55 -13 30
109
26 7 8 11 40 43 -3 29
110
26 8 5 13 41 46 -5 29
111
Traun
26 8 5 13 27 39 -12 29
112
Landskron
30 7 8 15 34 47 -13 29
113
Herzogenburg
30 8 5 17 40 61 -21 29
114
26 7 7 12 37 50 -13 28
115
Union Henndorf
26 7 7 12 36 50 -14 28
116
Stockerau
30 7 7 16 33 47 -14 28
117
ASK Salzburg
26 8 3 15 32 50 -18 27
118
Griffen
30 7 6 17 34 67 -33 27
119
Donau Linz
25 7 5 13 46 58 -12 26
120
Union Mondsee
25 7 5 13 27 44 -17 26
121
Jennersdorf
30 6 8 16 42 65 -23 26
122
30 5 11 14 27 53 -26 26
123
Anthering
26 6 7 13 31 39 -8 25
124
Union WeiYkirchen
26 5 10 11 31 51 -20 25
125
Hartberg II
30 7 4 19 33 69 -36 25
126
30 5 9 16 33 52 -19 24
127
St. Margarethen
29 6 6 17 28 51 -23 24
128
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
30 6 6 18 37 69 -32 24
129
Union Rohrbach Berg
26 5 7 14 31 51 -20 22
130
Piesendorf
26 6 4 16 34 55 -21 22
131
26 4 10 12 31 55 -24 22
132
Ratia Bludenz
26 4 9 13 34 50 -16 21
133
Tadten
30 5 5 20 19 60 -41 20
134
Ortmann
30 3 10 17 23 58 -35 19
135
Slovan HAC
30 5 4 21 33 82 -49 19
136
30 4 3 23 21 82 -61 15
137
Nenzing
26 2 5 19 18 57 -39 11
138
Donau
30 2 4 24 34 117 -83 10

Landesliga

Winner
Country
Austria
Date25.07.2008 - 14.06.2009
Played1982 of 1982