Sign in
13:29 13.07
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams
Wien
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
17 13 4 0 47 11 +36 43
2
17 11 4 2 47 17 +30 37
3
Elektra
17 9 5 3 38 16 +22 32
4
17 7 6 4 23 18 +5 27
5
17 8 2 7 25 25 0 26
6
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
17 6 7 4 29 31 -2 25
7
17 7 2 8 30 27 +3 23
8
17 5 7 5 20 17 +3 22
9
ASV 13
17 6 3 8 26 45 -19 21
10
17 4 8 5 27 31 -4 20
11
Sportunion Mauer
17 4 6 7 22 31 -9 18
12
Vorwärts Brigittenau
16 3 6 7 29 31 -2 15
13
16 3 6 7 22 30 -8 15
14
17 4 2 11 24 34 -10 14
15
Wienerberg
17 3 5 9 25 46 -21 14
16
Post
17 3 5 9 16 40 -24 14

Burgenland
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
17 13 2 2 41 21 +20 41
2
FC Deutschkreutz
17 12 3 2 41 21 +20 39
3
Kohfidisch
17 9 5 3 26 15 +11 32
4
17 9 3 5 41 26 +15 30
5
Ritzing
17 8 5 4 39 28 +11 29
6
17 8 3 6 34 33 +1 27
7
17 7 3 7 37 29 +8 24
8
17 7 3 7 28 30 -2 24
9
17 6 5 6 32 28 +4 23
10
St. Margarethen / Bur
17 5 3 9 20 36 -16 18
11
Horitschon
17 4 5 8 29 35 -6 17
12
Markt Allhau
17 5 2 10 20 31 -11 17
13
Klingenbach
17 5 2 10 21 34 -13 17
14
17 4 3 10 29 39 -10 15
15
Oberpetersdorf
17 4 3 10 29 41 -12 15
16
Gussing
17 5 0 12 24 44 -20 15

Niederösterreich
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
16 10 4 2 33 18 +15 34
2
15 10 3 2 30 8 +22 33
3
16 10 3 3 37 20 +17 33
4
16 9 4 3 33 20 +13 31
5
16 8 5 3 36 14 +22 29
6
16 8 4 4 31 19 +12 28
7
16 5 8 3 20 14 +6 23
8
15 6 3 6 26 29 -3 21
9
Kilb
16 5 5 6 23 29 -6 20
10
16 5 4 7 23 29 -6 19
11
Zwettl
16 3 6 7 22 28 -6 15
12
16 2 7 7 20 30 -10 13
13
16 2 6 8 17 31 -14 12
14
Waidhofen / Thaya
16 2 6 8 17 37 -20 12
15
Ortmann
16 2 5 9 24 44 -20 11
16
16 2 3 11 18 40 -22 9

Oberösterreich
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
16 10 5 1 38 17 +21 35
2
16 11 2 3 34 16 +18 35
3
16 9 4 3 30 22 +8 31
4
Bad Schallerbach
16 8 3 5 26 20 +6 27
5
Kornspitz Pregarten
16 7 3 6 24 23 +1 24
6
St. Valentin
16 6 5 5 24 22 +2 23
7
Zebau Bad Ischl
16 6 4 6 30 29 +1 22
8
Friedburg / Pöndorf
16 6 4 6 33 33 0 22
9
St. Martin
16 6 4 6 21 21 0 22
10
Union EdelweiY
16 5 4 7 27 28 -1 19
11
16 4 6 6 13 18 -5 18
12
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
16 5 3 8 16 28 -12 18
13
16 5 2 9 20 34 -14 17
14
Donau Linz
16 4 3 9 27 33 -6 15
15
Union Mondsee
16 3 5 8 14 27 -13 14
16
Union Perg
16 2 5 9 17 23 -6 11

Steiermark
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
15 8 6 1 36 15 +21 30
2
Mettersdorf
15 9 3 3 32 21 +11 30
3
Lafnitz II
15 8 5 2 30 13 +17 29
4
Wildon
15 8 4 3 31 23 +8 28
5
Gnas
15 7 5 3 28 17 +11 26
6
Bruck
15 7 5 3 29 21 +8 26
7
15 6 6 3 38 20 +18 24
8
Frauental
15 6 5 4 20 19 +1 23
9
15 6 3 6 27 27 0 21
10
15 4 6 5 21 28 -7 18
11
15 4 5 6 27 32 -5 17
12
Weinland Gamlitz
15 4 3 8 22 33 -11 15
13
Hitthaller St. Michael
15 4 2 9 20 32 -12 14
14
Ilz
15 2 4 9 15 32 -17 10
15
15 2 4 9 13 30 -17 10
16
Liezen
15 1 2 12 9 35 -26 5

Tirol
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
15 12 1 2 41 20 +21 37
2
15 9 3 3 37 24 +13 30
3
15 9 2 4 41 18 +23 29
4
15 8 5 2 36 23 +13 29
5
15 8 2 5 35 22 +13 26
6
15 8 1 6 39 28 +11 25
7
15 7 2 6 38 26 +12 23
8
15 6 5 4 31 21 +10 23
9
15 5 4 6 24 30 -6 19
10
15 5 3 7 27 29 -2 18
11
15 4 6 5 28 36 -8 18
12
15 4 4 7 22 32 -10 16
13
15 4 3 8 21 41 -20 15
14
15 4 2 9 22 29 -7 14
15
15 1 4 10 12 40 -28 7
16
15 2 1 12 18 53 -35 7

Salzburg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
15 11 2 2 40 15 +25 35
2
Adnet
15 10 3 2 38 18 +20 33
3
15 9 3 3 32 14 +18 30
4
15 8 4 3 34 15 +19 28
5
Golling
15 8 2 5 41 35 +6 26
6
StraYwalchen
15 8 1 6 32 43 -11 25
7
Bergheim
15 6 4 5 28 22 +6 22
8
Bramberg
15 5 5 5 27 24 +3 20
9
Bürmoos
15 5 4 6 32 22 +10 19
10
Altenmarkt
15 5 2 8 28 32 -4 17
11
ÖTSU Hallein
15 4 3 8 20 27 -7 15
12
Thalgau
15 3 2 10 23 46 -23 11
13
Hallwang
15 2 3 10 15 40 -25 9
14
15 1 2 12 12 49 -37 5

Kärnten
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
16 10 3 3 30 14 +16 33
2
16 10 2 4 33 20 +13 32
3
16 9 3 4 33 23 +10 30
4
16 8 3 5 25 19 +6 27
5
16 7 4 5 29 21 +8 25
6
Bleiburg
16 7 4 5 23 21 +2 25
7
St. Michael Bleiburg
16 7 4 5 27 29 -2 25
8
16 5 7 4 31 24 +7 22
9
16 6 4 6 38 34 +4 22
10
16 5 6 5 28 28 0 21
11
16 5 6 5 21 23 -2 21
12
16 4 6 6 24 32 -8 18
13
16 4 5 7 18 27 -9 17
14
16 2 6 8 12 19 -7 12
15
Kraig
16 3 2 11 16 37 -21 11
16
16 3 1 12 17 34 -17 10

Vorarlberg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
17 11 4 2 45 21 +24 37
2
17 10 2 5 31 19 +12 32
3
Hochst
17 9 2 6 34 23 +11 29
4
17 9 2 6 40 30 +10 29
5
17 8 4 5 42 29 +13 28
6
Fussach
17 8 4 5 29 23 +6 28
7
Andelsbuch
17 7 5 5 42 32 +10 26
8
17 8 2 7 30 28 +2 26
9
17 8 1 8 42 42 0 25
10
Schruns
17 7 4 6 30 34 -4 25
11
Blau-WeiY Feldkirch
17 6 3 8 28 34 -6 21
12
Nenzing
17 6 3 8 32 40 -8 21
13
Ludesch
17 5 5 7 27 36 -9 20
14
Bezau
17 5 3 9 26 34 -8 18
15
Göfis
17 2 5 10 18 41 -23 11
16
17 1 3 13 17 47 -30 6

Landesliga

Country
Austria
Date26.07.2019 - 08.03.2020
Played1135 of 1135