Sign in
21:54 28.02
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches News Predictions
Isthmian League - South Central
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Ware 28 18 6 4 78 43 +35 60
2
Hanwell Town 27 17 7 3 70 27 +43 58
3
Westfield 26 15 6 5 64 28 +36 51
4
Chertsey Town 27 14 7 6 71 40 +31 49
5
Uxbridge 27 14 7 6 54 33 +21 49
6
Waltham Abbey 28 14 5 9 64 51 +13 47
7
Bracknell Town 25 13 5 7 54 36 +18 44
8
Tooting & Mitcham United 25 13 4 8 47 26 +21 43
9
Barking 27 13 4 10 49 43 +6 43
10
Chipstead 26 12 6 8 51 37 +14 42
11
Marlow 25 10 9 6 37 28 +9 39
12
Bedfont Sports 28 10 9 9 41 41 0 39
13
Harlow Town 27 10 4 13 41 51 -10 34
14
Chalfont St Peter 28 8 7 13 41 57 -16 31
15
South Park 25 6 9 10 37 51 -14 27
16
Hertford Town 28 6 4 18 38 78 -40 22
17
Ashford Town 27 4 5 18 27 68 -41 17
18
Staines Town 27 3 7 17 40 73 -33 16
19
FC Romania 27 4 4 19 34 80 -46 16
20
Northwood 26 5 1 20 31 78 -47 16

Northern Premier League - North West
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Workington 27 18 5 4 64 21 +43 59
2
Ramsbottom United 26 17 4 5 68 35 +33 55
3
Marine 27 15 7 5 62 32 +30 52
4
Pontefract Collieries 22 15 3 4 41 19 +22 48
5
Marske United 22 12 5 5 39 22 +17 41
6
Tadcaster 25 11 7 7 38 25 +13 40
7
Brighouse Town 27 12 3 12 36 38 -2 39
8
Mossley 28 11 6 11 36 47 -11 39
9
Trafford 28 10 7 11 44 37 +7 37
10
Clitheroe 26 10 7 9 40 35 +5 37
11
Runcorn Linnets 24 10 7 7 39 36 +3 37
12
Prescot Cables 28 8 9 11 31 37 -6 33
13
Dunston 24 9 5 10 37 38 -1 32
14
City of Liverpool 27 9 5 13 32 45 -13 32
15
Colne FC 23 7 7 9 28 28 0 28
16
Widnes 27 6 9 12 36 44 -8 27
17
Droylsden 27 7 6 14 27 64 -37 27
18
Ossett United 27 5 6 16 36 55 -19 21
19
Kendal Town 26 5 5 16 27 65 -38 20
20
Pickering Town 27 4 3 20 34 72 -38 15

Northern Premier League - South East
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Leek Town 26 21 3 2 59 17 +42 66
2
Stamford 25 18 4 3 64 24 +40 58
3
Cleethorpes Town 27 16 5 6 64 38 +26 53
4
Stocksbridge 27 13 6 8 46 41 +5 45
5
Belper Town 22 12 6 4 40 27 +13 42
6
Frickley Athletic 28 13 3 12 42 42 0 42
7
Carlton Town 22 12 5 5 40 28 +12 41
8
Kidsgrove Athletic 24 11 5 8 42 29 +13 38
9
Sutton Coldfield Town 25 11 5 9 42 32 +10 38
10
Ilkeston Town 29 10 7 12 47 45 +2 37
11
Loughborough Dynamo 27 10 5 12 40 44 -4 35
12
Worksop Town 29 11 2 16 37 50 -13 35
13
Sheffield FC 26 9 7 10 46 46 0 34
14
Glossop North End 27 8 9 10 35 37 -2 33
15
Spalding Unitedм 28 8 8 12 32 45 -13 32
16
Newcastle Town 28 8 4 16 41 51 -10 28
17
Lincoln United 27 8 3 16 29 52 -23 27
18
Chasetown 25 6 4 15 29 46 -17 22
19
Wisbech Town 27 4 5 18 29 60 -31 17
20
Market Drayton Town 27 5 2 20 30 80 -50 17

Southern League - South
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Frome Town 27 17 6 4 54 25 +29 57
2
Thatcham Town 25 16 4 5 54 27 +27 52
3
Larkhall Athletic 26 14 6 6 43 33 +10 48
4
Melksham Town 27 14 5 8 56 48 +8 47
5
Paulton Rovers 25 14 4 7 56 36 +20 46
6
Winchester City 25 13 6 6 49 34 +15 45
7
Cirencester Town 26 13 3 10 54 38 +16 42
8
Cinderford Town 25 12 4 9 54 43 +11 40
9
Evesham United 27 11 7 9 52 50 +2 40
10
Slimbridge 25 11 2 12 53 51 +2 35
11
Highworth Town 27 8 8 11 37 40 -3 32
12
Bideford 26 8 7 11 43 48 -5 31
13
Willand Rovers 23 10 1 12 31 36 -5 31
14
Sholing 23 9 2 12 33 31 +2 29
15
Mangotsfield 27 8 5 14 47 57 -10 29
16
Totton 26 7 8 11 37 49 -12 29
17
Bristol Manor Farm 26 8 5 13 31 44 -13 29
18
Moneyfields 23 5 8 10 35 47 -12 23
19
Basingstoke Town 25 5 3 17 33 67 -34 18
20
Barnstaple Town 26 5 0 21 26 74 -48 15

Isthmian League - South East
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Ashford United 27 18 2 7 69 33 +36 56
2
Hastings 26 16 8 2 48 19 +29 56
3
Whitehawk 27 15 8 4 53 32 +21 53
4
Cray Valley (PM) 26 15 6 5 45 24 +21 51
5
Herne Bay 27 14 6 7 51 39 +12 48
6
Whyteleafe 26 13 6 7 45 35 +10 45
7
Chichester City 22 11 6 5 47 31 +16 39
8
Athletic Crayford 28 11 6 11 44 50 -6 39
9
Phoenix Sports 26 12 2 12 45 40 +5 38
10
Hythe Town 28 10 7 11 32 37 -5 37
11
Haywards Heath Town 25 9 9 7 35 31 +4 36
12
Guernsey 28 9 9 10 39 47 -8 36
13
Sevenoaks Town 26 9 8 9 37 33 +4 35
14
Whitstable Town 27 9 8 10 37 39 -2 35
15
Burgess Hill Town 25 9 3 13 44 55 -11 30
16
Sittingbourne 26 8 4 14 29 35 -6 28
17
Faversham 28 6 7 15 28 48 -20 25
18
Three Bridges 28 5 3 20 34 60 -26 18
19
Ramsgate 27 3 7 17 27 61 -34 16
20
East Grinstead Town 25 1 7 17 28 68 -40 10

Isthmian League - North Division
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Maldon & Tiptree 23 19 1 3 60 21 +39 58
2
Heybridge Swifts 27 15 5 7 53 40 +13 50
3
Tilbury 24 14 5 5 45 26 +19 47
4
Aveley 23 13 7 3 61 30 +31 46
5
Bury Town 27 13 4 10 44 39 +5 43
6
Coggeshall Town 24 11 9 4 35 23 +12 42
7
Great Wakering Rovers 27 12 4 11 43 36 +7 40
8
Canvey Island 25 12 4 9 48 47 +1 40
9
Dereham Town 27 10 8 9 48 41 +7 38
10
Histon 26 10 5 11 39 51 -12 35
11
Grays Athletic 27 10 4 13 40 42 -2 34
12
Soham Town Rangers 27 10 3 14 40 46 -6 33
13
Sudbury 24 9 4 11 38 40 -2 31
14
Cambridge City 25 9 2 14 35 40 -5 29
15
Hullbridge Sports 24 7 6 11 31 44 -13 27
16
Witham Town 27 7 5 15 34 61 -27 26
17
Brentwood Town 26 7 4 15 40 51 -11 25
18
Romford 23 7 3 13 41 62 -21 24
19
Basildon United 23 6 5 12 28 40 -12 23
20
Felixstowe & Walton United 27 5 6 16 35 58 -23 21

Non League Div One

CountryEngland
Date17.08.2019 - 25.04.2020
Played1561 of 2124
StageNorthern Premier League - North West, 30-round