Sign in
03:45 26.05
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches
Group A
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 9 5 4 36 30 +6 32
2
Bressuire
17 7 7 3 27 15 +12 28
3
17 7 7 3 31 23 +8 28
4
Bayonne
17 7 6 4 22 17 +5 27
5
Lege-Cap-Ferret
18 7 7 4 29 20 +9 28
6
Poitiers
18 6 9 3 31 20 +11 27
7
17 5 7 5 20 27 -7 22
8
18 5 8 5 23 24 -1 23
9
17 5 6 6 22 26 -4 21
10
Niort II
17 4 7 6 21 24 -3 19
11
18 6 2 10 24 30 -6 20
12
Pau II
17 4 6 7 20 25 -5 18
13
Mérignac-Arlac
18 3 8 7 19 25 -6 17
14
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
17 2 5 10 20 39 -19 11

Group B
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
17 13 2 2 32 8 +24 41
2
18 13 3 2 46 11 +35 42
3
18 9 4 5 30 25 +5 31
4
18 9 3 6 26 20 +6 30
5
17 7 6 4 25 26 -1 27
6
Sable
18 8 4 6 34 30 +4 28
7
Laval II
18 7 3 8 34 29 +5 24
8
La Chataigneraie
17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22
9
18 6 5 7 31 27 +4 23
10
17 5 5 7 26 33 -7 20
11
Le Mans II
18 4 4 10 19 37 -18 16
12
17 2 6 9 22 41 -19 12
13
Les Herbiers II
18 2 6 10 17 28 -11 12
14
17 2 5 10 9 31 -22 11

Group C
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 12 5 1 46 22 +24 41
2
17 8 6 3 32 21 +11 30
3
Avoine OCC
17 8 4 5 30 21 +9 28
4
Montlouis
18 7 8 3 29 22 +7 29
5
Orléans II
18 9 2 7 39 33 +6 29
6
C' Chartres II
18 7 7 4 32 31 +1 28
7
Saran Municipal
17 7 4 6 24 20 +4 25
8
18 6 8 4 29 20 +9 26
9
18 7 5 6 29 26 +3 26
10
17 4 8 5 20 20 0 20
11
Chateauroux II
17 5 2 10 27 37 -10 17
12
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
17 3 3 11 18 40 -22 12
13
Étoile Bleue St Cyr
18 3 3 12 16 41 -25 12
14
Drouais
16 2 3 11 20 37 -17 9

Group D
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 12 1 5 38 23 +15 37
2
18 10 5 3 28 14 +14 35
3
Lucciana
18 9 4 5 38 29 +9 31
4
18 9 2 7 29 29 0 29
5
Ajaccio II
18 7 7 4 26 21 +5 28
6
Côte Bleue
18 6 8 4 26 23 +3 26
7
Villefranche SJB
18 8 2 8 26 22 +4 26
8
18 7 4 7 21 25 -4 25
9
18 6 6 6 18 13 +5 24
10
18 7 3 8 23 20 +3 24
11
18 6 6 6 17 19 -2 24
12
Ardziv Marseille
18 3 5 10 18 39 -21 14
13
Gemenos
18 4 2 12 17 34 -17 14
14
18 3 3 12 20 34 -14 12

Group E
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
17 14 3 0 37 12 +25 45
2
18 12 2 4 37 20 +17 38
3
Besancon FC
18 12 1 5 33 13 +20 37
4
Dijon II
18 9 5 4 27 16 +11 32
5
16 8 3 5 34 24 +10 27
6
15 7 1 7 24 23 +1 22
7
Sochaux II
17 6 6 5 27 23 +4 24
8
16 6 2 8 29 33 -4 20
9
16 5 3 8 19 21 -2 18
10
17 5 4 8 17 25 -8 19
11
Selongey
17 5 3 9 17 32 -15 18
12
Valdahon Vercel
17 4 2 11 16 30 -14 14
13
18 2 6 10 20 40 -20 12
14
ER Novillars
18 1 5 12 19 44 -25 8

Group F
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 11 4 3 33 17 +16 37
2
17 10 2 5 29 20 +9 32
3
17 7 5 5 30 24 +6 26
4
18 7 6 5 20 19 +1 27
5
Troyes II
18 7 4 7 32 26 +6 25
6
16 6 4 6 19 21 -2 22
7
Strasbourg II
18 6 6 6 21 23 -2 24
8
18 7 3 8 28 26 +2 24
9
16 5 6 5 25 27 -2 21
10
18 7 2 9 26 30 -4 23
11
17 5 6 6 23 22 +1 21
12
18 5 6 7 17 22 -5 21
13
Métropole Troyenne
17 5 3 9 18 22 -4 18
14
18 3 5 10 26 48 -22 14

Group H
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 12 3 3 29 16 +13 39
2
18 7 9 2 23 15 +8 30
3
18 6 10 2 29 23 +6 28
4
18 7 5 6 28 21 +7 26
5
18 6 8 4 15 16 -1 26
6
Rodez II
18 6 7 5 32 25 +7 25
7
Stade Beaucairois
18 6 7 5 26 26 0 25
8
18 7 4 7 28 28 0 25
9
Olympique d'Ales
18 7 3 8 30 27 +3 24
10
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
18 5 6 7 21 24 -3 21
11
Toulouse II
18 5 6 7 24 26 -2 21
12
Béziers II
18 5 5 8 25 37 -12 20
13
Auch
18 4 5 9 20 32 -12 17
14
18 3 2 13 16 30 -14 11

Group I
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
16 9 3 4 30 16 +14 30
2
Vimy
15 7 4 4 17 16 +1 25
3
Feignies-Aulnoye
17 7 7 3 20 10 +10 28
4
16 6 8 2 19 12 +7 26
5
17 7 6 4 26 16 +10 27
6
16 5 7 4 23 22 +1 22
7
16 6 4 6 14 21 -7 22
8
Valenciennes II
17 7 2 8 21 21 0 23
9
Amiens II
16 4 7 5 22 24 -2 19
10
Boulogne II
16 5 4 7 18 26 -8 19
11
16 3 7 6 19 22 -3 16
12
15 4 3 8 21 28 -7 15
13
15 3 5 7 12 20 -8 14
14
Chambly II
16 3 5 8 13 21 -8 14

Group J
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 12 3 3 31 20 +11 39
2
16 9 2 5 31 20 +11 29
3
17 8 6 3 25 18 +7 30
4
16 8 4 4 28 15 +13 28
5
17 8 5 4 37 26 +11 29
6
Virois
15 6 5 4 26 22 +4 23
7
17 7 5 5 24 25 -1 26
8
16 6 5 5 33 26 +7 23
9
16 6 3 7 23 26 -3 21
10
Avranches II
17 6 4 7 29 38 -9 22
11
Quevilly II
17 5 2 10 23 36 -13 17
12
Grand-Quevilly
17 4 3 10 28 36 -8 15
13
17 3 4 10 22 41 -19 13
14
16 2 1 13 19 30 -11 7

Group K
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 11 5 2 39 25 +14 38
2
18 10 5 3 28 12 +16 35
3
TA Rennes
18 10 4 4 38 18 +20 34
4
Dinan Lehon
18 9 6 3 39 18 +21 33
5
Rennes II
18 6 10 2 30 23 +7 28
6
18 6 10 2 24 14 +10 28
7
Brest II
18 7 4 7 33 33 0 25
8
Stade Pontivy
18 5 9 4 21 22 -1 24
9
18 5 4 9 20 33 -13 19
10
Lannion
18 3 9 6 19 23 -4 18
11
18 3 8 7 23 34 -11 17
12
Tregunc
18 2 7 9 16 34 -18 13
13
Ergué-Gaberic
18 3 3 12 20 41 -21 12
14
18 1 6 11 10 30 -20 9

Group L
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 13 3 2 35 7 +28 42
2
18 12 4 2 25 9 +16 40
3
18 9 3 6 26 19 +7 30
4
Creteil II
17 8 4 5 20 14 +6 28
5
17 7 5 5 25 15 +10 26
6
17 7 4 6 14 18 -4 25
7
Les Ulis
17 6 6 5 27 24 +3 24
8
Les Mureaux
17 6 3 8 17 18 -1 21
9
17 5 6 6 17 20 -3 21
10
17 5 5 7 21 24 -3 20
11
Torcy
17 4 5 8 17 24 -7 17
12
18 4 4 10 13 29 -16 16
13
Saint-Leu
18 4 2 12 11 26 -15 14
14
18 2 6 10 8 29 -21 12

Group M
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
18 12 2 4 43 19 +24 38
2
18 12 2 4 46 22 +24 38
3
18 10 4 4 31 19 +12 34
4
18 10 3 5 20 14 +6 33
5
18 8 6 4 23 17 +6 30
6
Bourgoin-Jallieu
18 8 5 5 26 20 +6 29
7
Lyon Duchère II
18 6 5 7 17 21 -4 23
8
Ain Sud
18 5 7 6 23 25 -2 22
9
Clermont II
18 4 8 6 21 25 -4 20
10
18 4 8 6 15 24 -9 20
11
Le Puy Foot II
18 5 4 9 15 27 -12 19
12
18 4 5 9 23 22 +1 17
13
18 4 3 11 16 34 -18 15
14
Saint-Flour
18 1 4 13 20 50 -30 7

National 3

National 3

Winner Not awarded
Country
France
Date17.08.2019 - 08.03.2020
Played1462 of 1462
       
  28   30
  24 1 28
  22   30
  20 3 32
  20   32
  20   34
  18   26
  16 4 15
  16 1 16
  16   20