ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:02 28.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Taça De Portugal
›
2003/2004
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1948/1949
1947/1948
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
1 Dezembro
AVS
Académica
Alverca
Atletico CP
Aves
Beira-Mar
Belenenses
Benfica
Boavista
Braga
Camara de Lobos
Casa Pia
Cinfaes
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
FC Porto
Fafe
Fatima
Feirense
Felgueiras
Freamunde
Gil Vicente
Infesta
Leca
Leixoes
Louletano
Lourinhanense
Maia
Marco
Marítimo
Moreirense
Nacional da Madeira
Naval 1º de Maio
Nogueirense
Ovarense
Pacos Brandao
Paredes
Paços de Ferreira
Pedroucos
Penafiel
Portimonense
Portomosense
Rio Ave
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
Santo António
Sao Joao Ver
Sourense
Sporting Covilha
Sporting Lisbon
UD Oliveirense
Uniao Lamas
Uniao Madeira
Uniao de Leiria
Varzim
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
Cancelled
Final
16.05.04, 11:15
FC Porto
1
Benfica
2
Semi-finals
17.03.04, 15:15
Benfica
3
Belenenses
1
16.03.04
Braga
1
FC Porto
3
Quarter-finals
11.02.04, 13:00
Belenenses
5
Estoril
3
11.02.04, 09:00
Benfica
2
Nacional da Madeira
1
11.02.04, 09:00
Naval 1º de Maio
2
Braga
3
11.02.04
Rio Ave
1
FC Porto
2
Round of 16
21.01.04, 10:00
FC Porto
4
AVS
0
14.01.04, 14:30
Estoril
1
Vitória Setúbal
0
14.01.04, 12:30
Belenenses
4
Santo António
0
14.01.04, 10:00
Moreirense
1
Braga
2
14.01.04, 09:00
Rio Ave
2
Portimonense
1
14.01.04, 09:00
Uniao de Leiria
1
Nacional da Madeira
2
14.01.04, 09:00
Marco
7
Naval 1º de Maio
8
5. Round
17.12.03, 15:15
Académica
0
Benfica
1
17.12.03, 15:00
FC Porto
3
Maia
0
17.12.03, 14:30
Sporting Lisbon
0
Vitória Setúbal
1
17.12.03, 10:00
Nacional da Madeira
4
Salgueiros
0
17.12.03, 10:00
Vitória Guimarães
0
Naval 1º de Maio
2
17.12.03, 09:00
Rio Ave
1
Beira-Mar
0
17.12.03, 09:00
Paços de Ferreira
0
Portimonense
1
17.12.03, 09:00
Estoril
6
Leca
0
17.12.03, 09:00
Belenenses
2
Penafiel
1
17.12.03, 09:00
Uniao de Leiria
3
Marítimo
1
17.12.03, 09:00
Felgueiras
0
AVS
3
17.12.03, 09:00
Santo António
2
Cinfaes
0
17.12.03, 09:00
Marco
3
Pedroucos
0
17.12.03, 08:30
Sanjoanense
2
Moreirense
3
4. Round
23.11.03, 09:00
Santo António
2
Varzim
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Felgueiras
2
Sourense
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Pacos Brandao
0
Braga
6
23.11.03, 09:00
Alverca
0
Vitória Setúbal
1
23.11.03, 09:00
Sporting Covilha
0
Uniao de Leiria
4
23.11.03, 09:00
Leca
4
Portomosense
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Portimonense
5
Nogueirense
4
23.11.03, 09:00
Fatima
0
AVS
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Estoril
2
Casa Pia
1
23.11.03, 09:00
Pedroucos
4
Louletano
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Moreirense
2
Fafe
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Marítimo
2
Feirense
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Vitória Guimarães
3
Sao Joao Ver
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Gil Vicente
0
Sanjoanense
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Lourinhanense
2
Beira-Mar
3
23.11.03, 09:00
Maia
1
Uniao Madeira
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Paços de Ferreira
2
Ovarense
1
23.11.03, 09:00
Atletico CP
0
Rio Ave
1
23.11.03, 09:00
Uniao Lamas
0
Marco
1
23.11.03, 09:00
Cinfaes
1
Paredes
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Leixoes
0
Naval 1º de Maio
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Académica
4
Infesta
2
23.11.03, 09:00
1 Dezembro
0
Sporting Lisbon
2
23.11.03, 09:00
Belenenses
2
Aves
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Salgueiros
2
Freamunde
0
23.11.03, 09:00
Camara de Lobos
0
Nacional da Madeira
1
23.11.03, 09:00
UD Oliveirense
0
Penafiel
2
22.11.03, 12:00
Benfica
3
Estrela Amadora
1
22.11.03
FC Porto
1
Boavista
0