ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:30 28.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Taça De Portugal
›
2005/2006
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1948/1949
1947/1948
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Abrantes FC
Académica
Aljustrelense
Atletico CP
Aves
Barreirense
Belenenses
Benfica
Boavista
Braga
Camacha
Canical
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
FC Porto
Fafe
Fatima
Feirense
Gil Vicente
Imortal
Lagoa
Leixoes
Lixa
Louletano
Lousada
Marco
Maria da Fonte
Marítimo
Micaelense
Mirandela
Nacional da Madeira
Naval 1º de Maio
Oeiras
Olhanense
Ovarense
Paredes
Paços de Ferreira
Penafiel
Pinhalnovense
Pontassolense
Portimonense
Portomosense
Ribeirao
Rio Ave
SL Nelas
Santa Clara
Souropires
Sporting Covilha
Sporting Lisbon
Tirsense
Tourizense
UD Oliveirense
Uniao Lamas
Uniao de Leiria
Varzim
Vila Mea
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
Vizela
Cancelled
Final
13.05.06, 17:00
FC Porto
1
Vitória Setúbal
0
Semi-finals
22.03.06, 18:00
pen
Vitória Setúbal
1
Vitória Guimarães
1
21.03.06, 18:00
pen
FC Porto
1
Sporting Lisbon
1
Quarter-finals
14.03.06, 18:00
Vitória Setúbal
2
Boavista
1
14.03.06, 18:00
Benfica
0
Vitória Guimarães
1
14.03.06, 18:00
Marítimo
1
FC Porto
2
14.03.06, 18:00
Académica
0
Sporting Lisbon
2
6th Round
07.02.06, 18:00
pen
Benfica
0
Nacional da Madeira
0
07.02.06, 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
2
UD Oliveirense
0
07.02.06, 18:00
Marítimo
3
Vila Mea
0
07.02.06, 18:00
Sporting Lisbon
2
Paredes
1
07.02.06, 18:00
Lixa
0
Vitória Setúbal
2
07.02.06, 18:00
Aves
1
Académica
2
07.02.06, 18:00
Estrela Amadora
0
Boavista
1
5th Round
10.01.06, 18:00
pen
Aves
1
Braga
1
10.01.06, 18:00
Lixa
1
Ribeirao
0
10.01.06, 18:00
Portomosense
0
Marítimo
2
10.01.06, 18:00
Sporting Covilha
1
Vila Mea
2
10.01.06, 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
4
Estoril
0
10.01.06, 18:00
Paredes
3
Lagoa
1
10.01.06, 18:00
Naval 1º de Maio
1
FC Porto
2
10.01.06, 18:00
Sporting Lisbon
2
Vizela
1
10.01.06, 18:00
Tourizense
0
Benfica
2
10.01.06, 18:00
Boavista
3
Abrantes FC
0
10.01.06, 18:00
Aljustrelense
0
UD Oliveirense
1
10.01.06, 18:00
Pinhalnovense
0
pen
Vitória Setúbal
0
10.01.06, 18:00
Nacional da Madeira
2
Fatima
0
10.01.06, 18:00
Souropires
1
Estrela Amadora
3
10.01.06, 18:00
Louletano
0
pen
Académica
0
4th Round
12.11.05, 18:00
Naval 1º de Maio
1
Pontassolense
0
11.11.05, 18:00
Paços de Ferreira
0
Tourizense
1
29.10.05, 18:00
Paredes
4
SL Nelas
0
25.10.05, 17:00
pen
Portomosense
1
Barreirense
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Académica
3
Gil Vicente
2
25.10.05, 17:00
Vila Mea
2
Mirandela
1
25.10.05, 17:00
UD Oliveirense
2
Uniao Lamas
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Louletano
1
Atletico CP
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Canical
0
Fatima
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Abrantes FC
3
Maria da Fonte
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Vizela
3
Santa Clara
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Sporting Lisbon
2
Varzim
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Sporting Covilha
2
Lousada
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Braga
1
Uniao de Leiria
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Rio Ave
0
pen
Ribeirao
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Aljustrelense
3
Olhanense
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Portimonense
0
pen
Souropires
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Oeiras
1
Boavista
3
25.10.05, 17:00
Marítimo
2
Tirsense
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Lixa
4
Penafiel
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Leixoes
1
Benfica
2
25.10.05, 17:00
Lagoa
1
Ovarense
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Imortal
1
pen
Nacional da Madeira
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Feirense
1
pen
Pinhalnovense
1
25.10.05, 17:00
FC Porto
1
Marco
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Fafe
0
Vitória Setúbal
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Estrela Amadora
2
Micaelense
0
25.10.05, 17:00
Camacha
0
Estoril
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Aves
1
Belenenses
0