Sign in
14:36 25.02
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
28 17 8 3 52 16 +36 59
2
Chisola
27 15 8 4 39 22 +17 53
3
28 14 7 7 37 25 +12 48
4
28 12 9 7 33 25 +8 45
5
28 12 9 7 40 28 +12 45
6
27 12 9 6 33 22 +11 45
7
28 11 11 6 31 19 +12 44
8
28 12 7 9 33 25 +8 43
9
27 11 11 5 36 21 +15 43
10
28 9 9 10 24 28 -4 36
11
28 9 7 12 28 37 -9 34
12
28 8 8 12 31 34 -3 32
13
28 7 11 10 27 40 -13 32
14
28 7 11 10 25 29 -4 32
15
Voghera
27 8 6 13 31 41 -10 30
16
27 6 11 10 23 33 -10 29
17
27 7 8 12 17 28 -11 29
18
Alba Calcio
26 7 6 13 25 41 -16 27
19
28 5 5 18 15 39 -24 20
20
26 3 5 18 16 43 -27 14

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
ASD Varesina
28 16 6 6 61 35 +26 54
2
27 17 2 8 44 27 +17 53
3
Caldiero Terme
27 15 7 5 36 21 +15 52
4
Pro Palazzolo
27 14 8 5 31 16 +15 50
5
26 14 5 7 47 27 +20 47
6
28 13 5 10 35 25 +10 44
7
Desenzano
27 11 10 6 29 22 +7 43
8
Brusaporto
27 12 6 9 41 38 +3 42
9
Union ASD Casatese
27 10 8 9 41 38 +3 38
10
27 8 12 7 33 35 -2 36
11
27 9 8 10 35 37 -2 35
12
Club Milano
27 9 8 10 30 31 -1 35
13
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
27 10 4 13 36 41 -5 34
14
Clivense
27 8 8 11 28 39 -11 32
15
Castellanzese
27 6 10 11 23 30 -7 28
16
Real Calepina
27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17
28 6 9 13 22 38 -16 27
18
AC Legnano
27 7 5 15 20 39 -19 26
19
Crema
27 4 8 15 17 37 -20 20
20
27 3 8 16 22 43 -21 17

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
23 18 2 3 36 13 +23 56
2
24 12 8 4 36 19 +17 44
3
24 14 2 8 38 27 +11 44
4
Bassano
23 11 7 5 23 14 +9 40
5
Portogruaro
23 10 6 7 30 29 +1 36
6
23 10 4 9 20 21 -1 34
7
23 8 9 6 27 20 +7 33
8
Este
23 8 9 6 28 22 +6 33
9
Chions
23 8 8 7 31 27 +4 32
10
24 8 8 8 22 27 -5 32
11
23 8 7 8 28 27 +1 31
12
Montecchio Maggiore
23 8 6 9 27 31 -4 30
13
24 6 9 9 31 29 +2 27
14
Atletico Castegnato
23 6 8 9 27 35 -8 26
15
23 3 12 8 21 27 -6 21
16
Cjarlins Muzane
23 3 10 10 18 28 -10 19
17
Mori
23 3 6 14 17 37 -20 15
18
Virtus Bolzano
23 1 7 15 12 39 -27 10

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
24 13 8 3 39 11 +28 47
2
24 13 6 5 36 23 +13 45
3
23 13 4 6 45 27 +18 43
4
24 13 4 7 38 23 +15 43
5
23 13 3 7 39 27 +12 42
6
Victor San Marino
23 13 3 7 30 24 +6 42
7
Aglianese
23 10 6 7 25 24 +1 36
8
24 9 8 7 24 25 -1 35
9
23 10 4 9 24 21 +3 33
10
23 8 7 8 20 25 -5 31
11
Sammaurese
23 9 4 10 29 30 -1 31
12
23 8 6 9 27 31 -4 30
13
24 7 7 10 20 28 -8 28
14
Sant'Angelo
23 7 5 11 37 36 +1 26
15
Progresso
23 7 3 13 15 29 -14 24
16
Borgo San Donnino
23 3 7 13 20 43 -23 16
17
24 3 7 14 15 33 -18 16
18
Certaldo
23 4 2 17 10 33 -23 14

  Group E  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
23 12 9 2 41 22 +19 45
2
24 12 8 4 38 23 +15 44
3
24 12 8 4 31 19 +12 44
4
24 10 12 2 31 18 +13 42
5
24 11 6 7 33 26 +7 39
6
Tau Calcio Altopascio
23 10 9 4 36 22 +14 39
7
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
23 12 3 8 41 35 +6 39
8
23 9 7 7 30 27 +3 34
9
Figline
23 8 9 6 29 26 +3 33
10
Poggibonsi
23 8 7 8 25 28 -3 31
11
23 9 3 11 23 23 0 30
12
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
23 5 11 7 20 28 -8 26
13
24 5 10 9 18 28 -10 25
14
23 5 9 9 23 28 -5 24
15
Orvietana
23 6 5 12 21 31 -10 23
16
24 5 6 13 22 32 -10 21
17
Cenaia 1969
23 2 6 15 20 46 -26 12
18
Mobilieri Ponsacco
23 1 8 14 25 45 -20 11

  Group F  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
24 15 5 4 41 23 +18 50
2
23 12 9 2 43 21 +22 45
3
23 11 7 5 27 19 +8 40
4
23 11 6 6 37 24 +13 39
5
Roma City
24 10 7 7 41 27 +14 37
6
23 9 9 5 26 23 +3 36
7
Senigallia
23 9 8 6 39 33 +6 35
8
Chieti
23 8 9 6 24 21 +3 33
9
Forsempronese
23 6 13 4 22 17 +5 31
10
United Riccione
23 8 6 9 36 31 +5 30
11
Atletico Ascoli
24 6 10 8 23 25 -2 28
12
Tivoli Calcio
23 8 4 11 26 33 -7 28
13
24 6 9 9 20 26 -6 27
14
23 6 6 11 17 28 -11 24
15
Monterotondo
23 7 3 13 23 43 -20 24
16
22 3 10 9 16 27 -11 19
17
24 4 6 14 16 36 -20 18
18
Matese
23 4 5 14 16 36 -20 17

  Group G  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
24 16 5 3 35 16 +19 53
2
24 12 8 4 32 22 +10 44
3
Cassino
23 11 7 5 24 11 +13 40
4
Romana FC
22 11 7 4 30 20 +10 40
5
Sarrabus Ogliastra
24 10 8 6 39 36 +3 38
6
24 11 5 8 41 28 +13 38
7
23 9 10 4 30 21 +9 37
8
Cynthialbalonga
22 8 6 8 25 21 +4 30
9
23 6 11 6 24 26 -2 29
10
24 8 5 11 24 29 -5 29
11
San Marzano
23 6 10 7 27 26 +1 28
12
23 7 5 11 32 31 +1 26
13
Anziolavinio
23 7 5 11 26 35 -9 26
14
Atletico Uri
22 6 5 11 19 34 -15 23
15
24 6 9 9 26 31 -5 23
16
Gladiator
24 4 7 13 23 37 -14 19
17
Budoni
24 4 7 13 18 32 -14 19
18
Boreale
22 2 10 10 10 29 -19 16

  Group H  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Team Altamura
23 13 8 2 36 14 +22 47
2
23 12 8 3 31 16 +15 44
3
ACD Nardo
23 13 4 6 31 18 +13 43
4
23 11 7 5 29 21 +8 40
5
24 10 9 5 41 23 +18 39
6
24 10 8 6 27 23 +4 38
7
23 11 4 8 29 24 +5 37
8
24 8 8 8 29 33 -4 32
9
24 8 7 9 26 21 +5 31
10
23 6 11 6 21 25 -4 29
11
24 7 6 11 26 30 -4 27
12
24 6 8 10 22 28 -6 26
13
USD Palmese 1914
23 6 7 10 26 35 -9 25
14
Gallipoli
23 7 3 13 17 33 -16 24
15
Angri
23 6 6 11 28 40 -12 24
16
Gravina
23 5 6 12 27 33 -6 21
17
Bitonto
23 5 6 12 12 24 -12 21
18
Santa Maria Cilento
23 4 8 11 15 32 -17 20

  Group I  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
25 23 2 0 74 10 +64 71
2
24 18 4 2 57 20 +37 58
3
25 17 5 3 56 23 +33 56
4
24 12 7 5 29 17 +12 43
5
26 13 4 9 36 25 +11 43
6
25 13 3 9 41 35 +6 42
7
26 10 7 9 30 29 +1 37
8
24 10 7 7 30 28 +2 37
9
25 10 3 12 26 27 -1 33
10
25 9 6 10 31 38 -7 33
11
26 9 4 13 36 41 -5 31
12
24 8 5 11 30 35 -5 29
13
25 7 7 11 25 36 -11 28
14
26 6 6 14 28 45 -17 24
15
24 5 6 13 23 37 -14 21
16
23 4 10 9 27 38 -11 21
17
25 1 9 15 22 61 -39 11
18
26 1 1 24 8 64 -56 4

Serie D

Serie D

Country
Italy
Date10.09.2023 - 05.05.2024
Played2000 of 2901
StageRegular Season, 28-round
       
 
G. Alma
11    
 
D. Maggio
11 2  
  11 4  
  10    
 
L. Lo Bosco
10 3  
 
G. Romano
8    
 
V. Maione
8 1  
  8 2  
 
N. Colombo
8 3  
 
C. Favetta
7