Sign in
23:08 24.01
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
ASDC Gozzano 15 10 2 3 27 12 +15 32
2
Bra 14 9 3 2 21 9 +12 30
3
Sestri Levante 16 8 4 4 20 18 +2 28
4
P.D.H.A.E. 14 8 2 4 21 19 +2 26
5
Caronnese 16 7 4 5 29 24 +5 25
6
Castellanzese 15 7 3 5 27 23 +4 24
7
ASD Imperia 16 7 3 6 15 12 +3 24
8
Chieri 16 5 7 4 23 15 +8 22
9
Sanremese 15 6 6 3 20 17 +3 22
10
Derthona 15 6 4 5 18 19 -1 22
11
Lavagnese 14 6 4 4 20 20 0 22
12
Folgore Caratese 15 5 7 3 20 18 +2 22
13
AC Legnano 13 5 4 4 20 21 -1 19
14
ACSD Saluzzo 14 5 4 5 14 17 -3 19
15
Casale 15 3 5 7 12 16 -4 14
16
Arconatese 14 3 3 8 22 26 -4 12
17
Borgosesia 13 3 2 8 13 22 -9 11
18
Citta di Varese 14 2 3 9 13 20 -7 9
19
Vado 16 2 3 11 12 26 -14 9
20
Fossano 14 2 3 9 12 25 -13 9

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Seregno 13 8 1 4 24 18 +6 25
2
Crema 13 6 6 1 30 20 +10 24
3
NibionnOggiono 13 6 5 2 16 12 +4 23
4
Brusaporto 13 7 2 4 20 16 +4 23
5
Union ASD Casatese 12 6 3 3 21 11 +10 21
6
Calvina 13 5 5 3 19 18 +1 20
7
Franciacorta FC 13 5 4 4 18 12 +6 19
8
Real Calepina 12 5 4 3 18 16 +2 19
9
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 13 5 4 4 17 15 +2 19
10
Sona 13 5 3 5 17 15 +2 18
11
Fanfulla 13 5 3 5 17 12 +5 18
12
AS Vis Nova Giussano 13 5 2 6 15 24 -9 17
13
Villa D'Alme 13 4 4 5 17 24 -7 16
14
Breno 12 2 6 4 11 15 -4 12
15
Caravaggio 12 2 4 6 12 21 -9 10
16
Scanzorosciate 13 2 4 7 7 15 -8 10
17
Pontisola 13 2 4 7 12 18 -6 10
18
Tritium 13 2 2 9 16 25 -9 8

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Belluno 16 8 5 3 20 15 +5 29
2
ASD Manzanese 15 8 4 3 32 22 +10 28
3
Mestre 16 8 3 5 24 19 +5 27
4
Trento 13 7 5 1 22 13 +9 26
5
Clodiense 13 7 3 3 18 15 +3 24
6
Este 15 6 5 4 24 19 +5 23
7
Luparense 14 6 3 5 22 17 +5 21
8
Caldiero Terme 15 5 6 4 20 19 +1 21
9
Arzignano Valchiampo 15 5 5 5 15 13 +2 20
10
Cjarlins Muzane 14 5 5 4 20 23 -3 20
11
Adriese 16 5 5 6 18 18 0 20
12
Delta Calcio Rovigo 10 6 1 3 13 11 +2 19
13
Cartigliano 15 4 7 4 14 16 -2 19
14
Montebelluna 14 5 3 6 15 16 -1 18
15
Virtus Bolzano 14 4 5 5 21 16 +5 17
16
Union San Giorgio-Sedico 16 3 6 7 21 25 -4 15
17
Union Feltre 16 3 4 9 22 31 -9 13
18
Ambrosiana 15 3 4 8 18 30 -12 13
19
Campodarsego 10 2 2 6 9 15 -6 8
20
Chions 14 0 5 9 10 25 -15 5

  Group D  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Aglianese 13 9 3 1 26 15 +11 30
2
Fiorenzuola 13 8 2 3 26 11 +15 26
3
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 13 8 1 4 30 20 +10 25
4
Lentigione 13 6 6 1 21 13 +8 24
5
Prato 12 6 4 2 20 9 +11 22
6
Mezzolara 12 6 3 3 17 13 +4 21
7
Correggese 11 6 2 3 20 17 +3 20
8
Rimini 11 5 3 3 19 12 +7 18
9
GS Bagnolese 13 5 3 5 18 15 +3 18
10
Progresso 12 4 5 3 20 20 0 17
11
Real Forte 12 4 4 4 13 14 -1 16
12
Forli 10 5 1 4 11 15 -4 16
13
Sammaurese 12 3 3 6 15 19 -4 12
14
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 13 2 4 7 14 23 -9 10
15
Seravezza 12 2 2 8 12 17 -5 8
16
Sasso Marconi 13 2 2 9 11 25 -14 8
17
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 13 1 4 8 13 25 -12 7
18
Corticella 12 1 2 9 8 31 -23 5

  Group E  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Tiferno Lerchi 12 6 4 2 20 14 +6 22
2
Trestina 12 6 3 3 16 13 +3 21
3
Cannara 11 6 2 3 20 14 +6 20
4
Aquila Montevarchi 10 6 1 3 24 14 +10 19
5
Trastevere 11 6 1 4 15 12 +3 19
6
Siena 11 5 3 3 16 12 +4 18
7
Sangiovannese 12 5 3 4 16 14 +2 18
8
Lornano Badesse 12 5 2 5 14 12 +2 17
9
Flaminia 12 4 4 4 13 16 -3 16
10
US Gavorrano 12 4 4 4 16 14 +2 16
11
Ostia Mare 13 4 3 6 21 23 -2 15
12
Foligno 10 4 3 3 12 14 -2 15
13
Montespaccato 11 4 1 6 10 16 -6 13
14
Pianese 13 3 4 6 12 14 -2 13
15
San Donato 8 3 3 2 6 7 -1 12
16
Sinalunghese 12 2 6 4 10 13 -3 12
17
Grassina 13 2 5 6 12 21 -9 11
18
Scandicci 11 1 2 8 8 18 -10 5

  Group F  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Castelnuovo Vomano 13 8 1 4 21 15 +6 25
2
Rieti 13 7 3 3 15 10 +5 24
3
Campobasso 10 6 3 1 24 8 +16 21
4
Cynthialbalonga 12 5 5 2 17 11 +6 20
5
San Nicolo 10 6 2 2 20 10 +10 20
6
Pineto 11 4 4 3 11 8 +3 16
7
Vastogirardi 11 4 4 3 16 13 +3 16
8
Recanatese 8 4 3 1 12 5 +7 15
9
Castelfidardo 11 3 6 2 10 9 +1 15
10
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 12 3 6 3 11 10 +1 15
11
Montegiorgio 9 4 2 3 16 15 +1 14
12
Vastese 12 3 5 4 17 18 -1 13
13
Aprilia 12 3 4 5 10 21 -11 13
14
Tolentino 10 2 5 3 13 14 -1 11
15
Matese 11 3 1 7 16 20 -4 10
16
Real Giulianova 11 1 3 7 3 13 -10 6
17
Olympia Agnonese 8 0 3 5 5 20 -15 3
18
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 10 0 2 8 4 21 -17 2

  Group G  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Monterosi 10 8 2 0 18 6 +12 26
2
Latina 11 8 1 2 25 8 +17 25
3
Savoia 13 7 3 3 18 9 +9 24
4
Nocerina 12 7 2 3 22 11 +11 23
5
Vis Artena 12 7 1 4 22 13 +9 22
6
Carbonia 12 5 5 2 20 13 +7 20
7
Muravera 10 5 3 2 15 11 +4 18
8
Lanusei 13 4 4 5 18 16 +2 16
9
Cassino 13 4 4 5 14 19 -5 16
10
Latte Dolce 13 3 5 5 16 16 0 14
11
Gladiator 13 2 7 4 10 12 -2 13
12
Afragolese 12 4 1 7 17 22 -5 13
13
Insieme Formia 9 4 1 4 15 11 +4 13
14
Arzachena 11 2 6 3 12 14 -2 12
15
Team Nuova Florida 2005 13 2 6 5 13 24 -11 12
16
Giugliano 12 3 1 8 9 27 -18 10
17
Nola 13 1 5 7 8 26 -18 7
18
Torres 12 1 3 8 6 20 -14 6

  Group H  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Casarano 13 6 5 2 23 14 +9 23
2
Picerno 12 6 4 2 18 10 +8 22
3
Lavello 12 5 6 1 25 15 +10 21
4
Team Altamura 13 6 2 5 23 19 +4 20
5
Sorrento 11 5 4 2 16 14 +2 19
6
Fidelis Andria 12 5 4 3 12 8 +4 19
7
Taranto 9 5 3 1 12 7 +5 18
8
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 12 5 3 4 13 14 -1 18
9
ACD Nardo 13 5 3 5 12 17 -5 18
10
Audace Cerignola 13 3 7 3 16 13 +3 16
11
Brindisi 12 5 2 5 12 16 -4 15
12
Portici 12 4 2 6 24 23 +1 14
13
Aversa Normanna 12 4 2 6 16 17 -1 14
14
Francavilla 13 3 5 5 10 16 -6 14
15
Gravina 13 3 4 6 17 17 0 13
16
Bitonto 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3 12
17
Puteolana 11 1 4 6 8 19 -11 7
18
Citta di Fasano 12 1 3 8 6 21 -15 6

  Group I  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Messina 13 7 4 2 18 12 +6 25
2
San Luca 12 6 3 3 16 14 +2 21
3
Gelbison Cilento 12 5 5 2 21 15 +6 20
4
Citta di Messina 10 6 2 2 10 5 +5 20
5
Acireale 11 6 2 3 17 9 +8 20
6
Santa Maria Cilento 12 4 6 2 18 10 +8 18
7
Licata 12 5 3 4 13 9 +4 18
8
Paterno 12 5 3 4 13 9 +4 18
9
Dattilo Noir 11 5 1 5 18 14 +4 16
10
Cittanovese 11 5 1 5 18 19 -1 16
11
Castrovillari 10 4 3 3 10 8 +2 15
12
Biancavilla 1990 11 5 1 5 11 11 0 15
13
Rotonda 11 4 3 4 10 12 -2 15
14
Roccella 11 3 1 7 6 14 -8 10
15
Troina 11 2 4 5 5 9 -4 10
16
Sant'Agata 13 2 4 7 12 22 -10 10
17
Rende 13 2 2 9 11 29 -18 8
18
Marina di Ragusa 10 1 4 5 8 14 -6 7

Serie D

Serie D

   
CountryItaly
Date27.09.2020 - 06.06.2021
Played988 of 2824
StageRegular Season, 13-round
       
    G. Romano 6    
  S. Merkaj 6    
    Y. Sylla 5    
    A. Sivilla 5    
    N. Buso 5    
  E. Kaptina 5    
    Federico Alonzi 4    
    Paolo Valagussa 4    
    M. Gaeta 4    
    R. D'Antoni 4