ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:13 01.06
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
USL League Two
›
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
All teams
All teams
Blues Strikers
Brazos Valley
Calgary Foothills
Carolina Dynamo
Charlotte Eagles
Chicago Fire II
Colorado Switchbacks II
Corpus Christi
Dalton Red Wolves
Des Moines Menace
Discoveries
Golden State Force
Green Bay Voyageurs
Houston FC
Kaw Valley
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Long Island Rough Riders
Michigan Bucks
Ocean City Nor'easters
Peachtree City
Portland Phoenix
Portland Timbers III
Reading United
San Francisco Glens
Seahorses
Seattle Sounders U23
The Villages
Thunder Bay Chill
Tormenta II
United Bantams
Ventura County Fusion
Victoria Highlanders
Western Mass Pioneers
All stadiums
All stadiums
Atwood Stadium (Flint, Michigan)
Erk Russell Park (Statesboro, Georgia)
Rio Hondo College Soccer Field (Whittier, California)
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Complex (Columbia, South Carolina)
John Gurski Stadium (West Lawn, Pennsylvania)
Drake Stadium (Des Moines)
Mike Rose Soccer Complex (Memphis)
Capital Credit Union Park (Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin)
Dugan Soccer & Track Stadium (Corpus Christi, Texas)
Nation Ford Stadium (Whiteville Park, South Carolina)
Bulldog Field (Whitfield, Pennsylvania)
Carey Stadium (Ocean City, New Jersey)
Sunset Chevrolet Stadium (Sumner, Washington)
Mount Royal University (Calgary, Alberta)
Matthew J. Boxer Stadium (San Francisco)
Cancelled
Final
03.08.19, 19:30
Reading United
0
Michigan Bucks
1
Semi-finals
28.07.19, 20:00
Reading United
3
Tormenta II
2
27.07.19, 19:30
Golden State Force
0
Michigan Bucks
1
Conference - Finals
21.07.19, 22:00
Golden State Force
2
Ventura County Fusion
1
21.07.19, 19:30
Brazos Valley
1
Tormenta II
5
21.07.19, 19:00
Western Mass Pioneers
0
Reading United
1
21.07.19, 18:00
Kaw Valley
2
Michigan Bucks
4
Conference - Semi-finals
20.07.19, 22:00
Golden State Force
4
Colorado Switchbacks II
0
20.07.19, 19:00
pen
Reading United
1
Portland Phoenix
1
20.07.19, 19:00
Calgary Foothills
2
Ventura County Fusion
3
20.07.19, 16:00
Western Mass Pioneers
3
Carolina Dynamo
1
19.07.19, 20:30
Des Moines Menace
3
pen
Michigan Bucks
3
19.07.19, 19:30
Brazos Valley
3
United Bantams
0
19.07.19, 17:00
Chicago Fire II
2
Kaw Valley
3
19.07.19, 17:00
Tormenta II
3
The Villages
1
Regular Season | 1-round
14.07.19, 20:00
Green Bay Voyageurs
2
Thunder Bay Chill
1
14.07.19, 20:00
Corpus Christi
6
Houston FC
1
14.07.19, 19:30
Discoveries
2
Dalton Red Wolves
0
14.07.19, 19:00
Reading United
5
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
0
14.07.19, 19:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
3
Long Island Rough Riders
3
14.07.19, 17:00
Seattle Sounders U23
3
Portland Timbers III
3
14.07.19, 17:00
Charlotte Eagles
3
Peachtree City
0
14.07.19, 16:00
Calgary Foothills
3
Victoria Highlanders
2
13.07.19, 22:00
Golden State Force
2
Seahorses
1
13.07.19, 21:00
San Francisco Glens
1
Blues Strikers
1